Black Park parkrun # 166 External Results
Black Park
1 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Martin Bateman  V35MHillingdon17:0916:271.4 
217:55   Jay-Ashley Fieldmartin PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:5517:5536.0 
317:55   Adam Bowller PBS25MVale of Aylesbury17:5516:30-0.4 
418:02   David Crossland PBV50MMaidenhead17:4417:445.7 
518:39   Tom Lewin PBS20MOxford Uni18:3816:312.5 
618:41   Nathan Warren  S30MBRAT17:1316:402.0 
718:45   Alex Ozdemir PBS25MHillingdon18:4516:5111.7 
818:50   Steven Wicks  V45MHillingdon18:4718:4728.8 
918:51   Chris Campbell PBSENMUnattached18:5118:2817.0 
1018:52   Wayne Clements PBS30MReading AC/Serpentine18:5217:494.7 
1118:59   Stephen McAlister  V45MHillingdon Triathletes18:5118:456.3 
1219:00   Mark Mason PBS30MUnattached18:5518:3626.5 
1319:12   Ben Hagreen PBS25MEaling Southall & Middx18:4718:476.6 
1419:13   Alun Jones SBV55MHandy Cross19:1318:416.1 
1519:13   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0018:5414.9 
1619:17   Mark Scott PBV45MHillingdon Triathletes19:1718:518.6 
1719:20   Ian Lawson  V40MChiltern18:2018:206.5 
1819:25   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached18:5718:5412.9 
1919:26   John Quirke SBV55MThames Valley19:2218:5510.2 
2019:29   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede18:3418:346.3 
2119:40   Tim Cook  S30MWatford Joggers18:3717:414.0 
2219:43   Henry Goddard  SENMUnattached18:2417:0412.1 
2319:47   Christopher McEwen  S25MMaidenhead19:1218:2232.1 
2419:55   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe19:0917:2118.4 
2519:56   Adam Stone PBSENMUnattached19:4219:4229.8 
2619:59   Simon Worsley  SENMUnattached19:4018:316.8 
2720:02   Michael Taylor PBV40MWycombe19:5319:5011.5 
2820:05   Marc Grover PBS30MBurnham20:0519:196.7 
2920:11   Nigel W Ealand PBV50MHillingdon20:1120:1132.2 
3020:14   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached19:3418:448.6 
3120:23   Tim Hawkes  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand18:2018:1830.1 
3220:40   Martin Ilott SBV45M100 Marathon Club20:3419:528.1 
3320:41   Wesley Adamo PBU15MHillingdon20:4119:5321.8 
3420:46   David Appleby SBV45MBurnham20:4619:2423.5 
3520:49   Tesfu Yohannes  V35MEaling Southall & Middx20:1719:3836.0 
3620:53   Stewart Park PBU20M 20:5319:1824.4 
3720:54   Richard Palmer PBV35MUnattached20:3419:316.7 
3820:55   Robert Minter  U18MUnattached19:4619:4636.0 
3920:55   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:2319:5516.2 
4020:56   John Robert Ballard SBV40MUnattached20:5619:4920.6 
4120:59   David John Young  V40MUnattached20:4220:4212.6 
4221:01   Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
4321:08   Charles Adamo PBV50MUnattached20:1619:3412.3 
4421:09   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3720:1612.6 
4521:24   Ben Simpson PBS20MUnattached20:3218:3831.5 
4621:26   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:5920:5936.0 
4721:34   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:5620:019.7 
4821:38   Andy Torrance PBV55MPurple Patch21:3820:5814.8 
4921:45   Chris Hunt  V50MDatchet19:4819:377.3 
5021:46   Christian Woolhouse  U20MUnattached20:5320:5327.2 
5121:46   Donna Nash PBV45WHillingdon21:1821:0736.0 
5221:53   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0620:4230.9 
5321:55   Jake Jones PBU18MBurnham21:5521:5536.0 
5421:56   Glenn Trafford-Smith  S20MDatchet21:2421:0827.9 
5521:57   Lucy Bartlett  S25WBurnham21:3820:4214.2 
5622:04   Iain Betson  V35MUnattached20:3919:507.4 
5722:05   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes21:2021:2019.6 
5822:06   Marie Reynolds SBV40WUnattached22:0621:4035.7 
5922:07   Garry Hogan SBV45MUnattached22:0721:1936.0 
6022:10   Gary Moule  S30MMaidenhead21:5621:5636.0 
6122:13   Nicholas Marsh  S30MChiltern20:5719:169.7 
6222:16   Derek Sprenger PBV50MDatchet22:0320:3628.8 
6322:29   Lucy Worsley PBS25WUnattached22:2922:1514.6 
6422:30   Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe21:3319:4315.4 
6522:31   Jim Enright  SENMUnattached21:5221:5234.2 
6622:32   Edward Bond PBSENMUnattached20:5718:508.4 
6722:32   Gary Mullender V40MUnattached    
6822:33   Alison Brownhill SBV45WWest 422:1119:2313.0 
6922:35   Matthew James Bricknell Webb PBV40MUnattached22:1221:5317.3 
7022:39   George Worley  V35MUnattached22:2820:4025.1 
7122:41   John Irwin  V60MBurnham22:1621:2620.9 
7222:43   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:0421:0815.2 
7322:48   Stephen Paul Mayhew V40MUnattached    
7422:49   Paul Mason PBV40MUnattached22:2622:2636.0 
7522:53   Danny Webb SENMUnattached    
7622:57   Steven Parish V40MUnattached    
7723:02   Mike Smith PBSENMUnattached22:2719:518.3 
7823:04   Marc Bibby PBSENMUnattached22:3622:1223.3 
7923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:17   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:4122:0120.5 
8123:18   Chris Firman PBV35MBurnham22:4520:0615.5 
8223:28   Martin Kendra V35MUnattached    
8323:29   Adam Bowles SBV45MWycombe22:5221:5021.4 
8423:30   Sammy Taylor PBU15MWycombe23:3019:4628.9 
8523:32   Sue Park PBV50WUnattached23:3222:1712.1 
8623:39   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:3922:3917.6 
8723:41   William Starrs  U18MUnattached22:4522:3827.4 
8823:44   Mike Berchie V45MUnattached    
8923:45   Colin Adams  V45MDatchet23:0322:4413.5 
9023:49   Helder Manuel Castro Soares SENMUnattached    
9123:50   Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:0217:414.8 
9223:54   Elike Semme SENMUnattached    
9323:58   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached22:5821:3636.0 
9423:59   Jenny Harris SENWB2P Triathlon Club    
9524:00   Alan Smalley  V50MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
9624:01   Jenny Louise Truelove PBSENWUnattached24:0124:0135.7 
9724:02   Isabelle Winter PBV45WChiltern24:0224:0234.6 
9824:03   Robin Bishop PBV40MUnattached24:0323:4616.0 
9924:10   Johannes Albers SENMUnattached    
10024:11   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
10124:13   Ben Scott U15MUnattached    
10224:15   Michelle Purnell PBS30WDatchet24:1524:1519.4 
10324:20   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached22:5122:2321.7 
10424:22   Alan Walter PBV60MUnattached24:2223:5432.9 
10524:26   Andy Wood PBS30MHillingdon24:2618:218.8 
10624:29   Ian Mitchell  V40MUnattached23:5123:1828.5 
10724:32   Alec Jones PBV50MUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
10824:34   Lorraine Johnson PBV50WDatchet24:3424:3431.8 
10924:34   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:2423:2420.8 
11024:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:38   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached23:3022:4614.7 
11224:39   Jesse Cross U15MUnattached    
11324:40   Susie Ivin SBS30WGade Valley24:4023:2519.1 
11424:42   Terry Jenkins PBV55MUnattached23:2523:2522.8 
11524:43   Christopher David Vaughan  V45WUnattached23:4522:1525.7 
11624:46   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached24:3224:3217.3 
11724:47   Tony Mcglone  V35MUnattached24:2724:2722.7 
11824:49   Suzanna Lawrence  V45WUnattached24:3324:2136.0 
11924:50   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached21:3421:3434.8 
12024:52   William Searl SBSENMUnattached24:5224:4136.0 
12124:54   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
12224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:57   Emma Kaye PBU15WChiltern24:5721:0116.8 
12424:58   Peter Jones PBV45MBurnham24:4724:4736.0 
12524:59   Matthew Whitehead SENMUnattached    
12625:00   Stephen Otter  S30MPurple Patch23:5623:5620.3 
12725:01   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached24:0421:4632.7 
12825:04   Stuart Williams  V45MHayes & Harlington/Datchet22:5021:2912.6 
12925:07   Luke Wespieser SENMUnattached    
13025:08   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached24:3122:5422.6 
13125:10   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
13225:12   Charlotte Adamo  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs23:1322:2535.6 
13325:12   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached24:2124:2121.6 
13425:13   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:3224:2620.5 
13525:14   Michelle Jenkins PBV35WUnattached24:5523:5820.6 
13625:16   AN Other         
13725:17   Jamie Stentaford  S30MHillingdon Triathletes19:4919:0233.9 
13825:18   Richard William Holgate  V45MUnattached24:4324:1523.1 
13925:21   David English  SENMUnattached23:0321:5517.3 
14025:25   Catherine Morgan PBSENWUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
14125:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:28   Celia X Grundy PBV35WUnattached25:2825:2823.4 
14325:29   Fred Aspel PBSENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
14425:31   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1324:1036.0 
14525:32   Derek Baker  V70MDatchet24:2823:2521.1 
14625:32   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:1023:5118.2 
14725:34   Amor Fuertes  S30MBurnham25:1725:1736.0 
14825:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:39   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge/Metros25:0022:4022.7 
15025:40   Besirat Tesfu  U15WEaling Southall & Middx23:4523:4536.0 
15125:41   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:0424:0316.9 
15225:42   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:5724:2722.7 
15325:45   Benjamin Thomas Jackson Harper U15MUnattached    
15425:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:47   Annabel Shiroi SENWUnattached    
15625:48   Sarah Miles SENWUnattached    
15725:52   Kevin Bell PBV55MUnattached25:4425:4421.8 
15825:53   Allan Bond SBV45MUnattached25:5323:3614.8 
15925:56   Kevin Gadd PBV50MUnattached25:5625:2532.9 
16026:02   Fiona Harrington  V55WUnattached25:1723:4517.6 
16126:03   Sukjit Singh  V50MBurnham25:4623:3633.1 
16226:05   Jason Bowles  V40MMetros24:2123:1521.1 
16326:07   Sarah Enever PBV50WUnattached26:0726:0735.0 
16426:12   Azhar Hayat PBV35MUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
16526:14   Marcus Purnell PBV35MUnattached26:1424:0523.8 
16626:15   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached24:4622:0015.3 
16726:17   Christopher John Vivian SENMUnattached    
16826:18   Alan William Vickerson V50MUnattached    
16926:19   Alison Fiona Gibson  V50WWare Joggers26:1524:4319.3 
17026:20   Matthew Jackson  U18MUnattached24:3122:5931.6 
17126:21   Graham Jackson  V40MUnattached20:4820:4817.7 
17226:30   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:4721:3713.0 
17326:34   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet24:5018:374.0 
17426:35   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet24:4223:5836.0 
17526:36   Emma Jeffery PBSENWUnattached26:3625:1219.5 
17626:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:43   Lorenzo Platia SENMUnattached    
17826:49   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached25:3923:4619.8 
17926:50   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached24:4824:2021.8 
18026:52   Leanne Cowie-smith PBSENWUnattached25:5825:5829.4 
18126:54   Richard Lloyd PBV45MChiltern25:1224:0323.5 
18227:03   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland26:5125:5236.0 
18327:04   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:0325:1226.2 
18427:05   David McShane  V45MDatchet26:2023:5215.8 
18527:07   Wendy Mcallister PBV50WUnattached26:4626:4635.8 
18627:10   Julian Borrill  V45MDatchet26:5625:2118.0 
18727:17   Valerio Rubano V35MUnattached    
18827:18   Heidi Breagan  V35WUnattached24:0324:0331.5 
18927:19   Robert Willans V50MUnattached    
19027:20   Emily Smith SENWUnattached    
19127:22   Robert Wardlaw PBV55MUnattached20:1820:0016.4 
19227:23   Alex Crowe  V35MUnattached24:5023:5725.2 
19327:24   Lester Martin  V40MUnattached27:1927:1936.0 
19427:25   Sarah Wolfenden  SENWUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
19527:26   Lucy Chopra SENWUnattached    
19627:28   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached26:3925:4022.1 
19727:29   Andrew Welch V45MUnattached    
19827:30   Ray Tucker SBV70MShaftesbury Barnet27:3025:2236.0 
19927:33   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4224:3122.0 
20027:34   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached25:5123:0014.5 
20127:40   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:2027:2027.5 
20227:42   Sarah Nicholson PBV40WHillingdon25:2525:2536.0 
20327:43   Aimee Moffatt PBSENWUnattached26:4425:0624.9 
20427:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:47   Stuart Marks SENMUnattached    
20627:49   Jim Heaney  V35MUnattached26:3526:0136.0 
20727:51   Richard Jaques V35MUnattached    
20827:59   Christopher Allan  U18MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
20928:00   Elizabeth Crosse  V50WPurple Patch27:3826:1127.2 
21028:01   Catherine Pryer PBSENWUnattached28:0126:3926.2 
21128:01   Sallie Maloles V50WUnattached    
21228:03   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
21328:05   Celia Bushnell  V50WUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
21428:17   Christopher Thorne  V35MUnattached27:1825:0123.0 
21528:20   Sandra Martin  V40WUnattached26:0426:0436.0 
21628:21   Steve Chambers PBV35MChiltern27:0326:4922.6 
21728:26   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:2823:2820.7 
21828:31   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached24:5124:5125.4 
21928:33   Natalie Bailey  SENWUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
22028:42   Harry Smith  U20MUnattached28:0321:2118.5 
22128:46   Mike Runnals  V45MUnattached28:4526:2932.7 
22228:47   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0327:0031.2 
22328:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:50   Remi Pennington  V45WUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
22528:52   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached27:1226:1728.2 
22628:57   Laura Stone  S25WUnattached26:2121:5912.0 
22728:58   Catherine Gaskell  S30WCollingwood23:2921:4135.7 
22829:01   Douglas Josham SBS30MCollingwood28:1920:4526.4 
22929:10   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached22:0521:0117.1 
23029:12   Hannah O'sullivan  V45WUnattached27:4526:5823.7 
23129:15   Luke Aust U15MUnattached    
23229:17   Henrietta Harper V40WUnattached    
23329:20   Judy Saunders V55WUnattached    
23429:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:22   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham29:1928:1425.7 
23629:25   Sarah Wilson PBV45WUnattached29:1329:1328.5 
23729:35   Katy Hughes  V35WDatchet26:3725:1325.3 
23829:37   Martine Thompson  SENWUnattached27:5026:3429.5 
23929:38   Laura Williams  V45WUnattached27:5025:2419.2 
24029:40   Lauren Besant SBV40WRunning Somewhere Else29:4027:4532.9 
24129:42   Fraser Clark U15MUnattached    
24229:43   Laura Frewin PBV35WUnattached28:3527:4520.1 
24329:44   Duncan Clark  V40MThames Hare & Hounds23:4618:2819.0 
24429:45   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet28:4427:2025.8 
24529:46   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook/Datchet26:5725:3121.4 
24629:47   Ben Wheeler  V35MUnattached28:1628:1631.2 
24729:56   Emma Kitchen PBS20WBearbrook28:2123:1423.2 
24829:58   Jessica Carroll  U11WUnattached28:4023:2828.8 
24929:59   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached23:1520:3029.0 
25030:06   Carol Anne Coombs SBV55WUnattached29:5029:2227.6 
Page: 1 2