Frimley Lodge parkrun # 133 External Results
Frimley Lodge
18 Aug 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Richard Barrett SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:135.7 
217:30   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.4 
318:03   Pawel Kret SENMUnattached    
418:21   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:021.0 
518:40   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:1717:342.6 
618:42   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:1916:583.7 
718:44   Jason East SBV35MFarnham Runners18:2218:045.6 
818:53   Daniel Stevenson  V35MUnattached18:3017:493.1 
919:10   Paul Gaylor PBV40MCamberley18:5916:440.0 
1019:23   Peter Conn  V45MArmy18:4718:119.1 
1119:36   William Davidson SBU18MUnattached19:1316:365.5 
1219:40   Paul Manning PBS30MFarnham TC19:4018:569.7 
1319:42   Alex Nicolle SENMUnattached    
1419:43   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached18:4317:5827.8 
1519:52   Andy Mash SBS25MUnattached19:3819:155.4 
1620:05   Jonathan Capel  V45MFleet & Crookham19:0319:0310.0 
1720:16   Michael Maynard SENMUnattached    
1820:32   David Lee  V50MUnattached19:5017:5835.5 
1920:33   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:3419:2918.5 
2020:35   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:2420:2412.7 
2120:44   Nicholas Brink  S30MUnattached19:0119:0135.1 
2220:45   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1018.5 
2320:46   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
2420:49   Ken Puxley V45MUnattached    
2520:50   Wil North  V35MUnattached20:4319:116.4 
2620:51   Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley20:1820:0717.3 
2720:52   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst20:1519:5212.5 
2820:55   Chris Ashton SENMUnattached    
2920:56   Euan Tapper  V40MUnattached20:3919:559.1 
3021:00   Chris Aitken  S30MFinch Coasters20:2219:0422.9 
3121:01   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst19:1218:314.6 
3221:05   Ray Gascoyne  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0918:4711.1 
3321:07   Nicholas Farr  U18MUnattached20:0620:0636.0 
3421:07   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:3619:529.2 
3521:21   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
3621:22   Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
3721:23   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2819:487.3 
3821:24   Stephen Pearson PBSENMUnattached21:2421:2436.0 
3921:27   Ian David Bromley  V45MFarnham TC21:1920:4314.1 
4021:37   Nicholas David Martin SENMUnattached    
4121:38   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached20:2119:5429.7 
4221:42   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:4411.4 
4321:42   Anthony Gilling  V45MUnattached18:0517:3118.0 
4421:46   Lee Troughton PBV35MUnattached20:4219:587.2 
4521:50   Alex Cave U20MUnattached    
4621:59   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1220:5515.5 
4722:00   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached20:4719:5012.1 
4822:01   Amanda Morwood  V50WUnattached21:2621:2615.3 
4922:03   Mark Howell  V45MUnattached21:4021:2831.7 
5022:04   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3917:587.1 
5122:10   M Lizio V35MUnattached    
5222:11   Chris Jackson  V60MFarnham Runners22:0522:0516.7 
5322:12   Byron Ross V45MUnattached    
5422:16   Oliver Stevenson SBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners/Unattached19:3417:493.9 
5522:19   Ross Maclagan  V35MWindle Valley Runners20:4019:177.5 
5622:24   Declan Trezise SENMUnattached    
5722:28   Wendy Cudmore (was Davies)  V50WWindle Valley Runners22:2322:2312.9 
5822:38   Richard Freeman SENMUnattached    
5922:41   Ben Cave U20MUnattached    
6022:42   Tony Boughton V50MUnattached    
6122:48   Marek Wazydrag  SENMUnattached22:2521:4726.2 
6222:50   Dominic Ayara-ekpe  V40MUnattached22:3022:3036.0 
6322:51   Sarah Stephens  S30WMet Police22:1221:0611.1 
6422:59   Lisa Pearson U20WUnattached    
6522:59   Alan Pearson  V50MHart21:1319:4312.2 
6623:00   Ed Shelton V40MUnattached    
6723:02   Lee Sander  S25MPaddock Wood22:5419:296.1 
6823:05   Tony Brackstone  V65MSouthern Counties Vets22:2919:5417.0 
6923:09   John Rowland  V45MWoking21:1219:518.8 
7023:10   Janet Leggett  V50WFleet & Crookham22:3821:2017.1 
7123:12   Miles Buzzing  V40MUnattached21:4821:4836.0 
7223:15   Nick Askem PBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:1523:1525.4 
7323:20   Albert Cave  V50MUnattached22:4422:1415.7 
7423:21   Ciaran Loughnane SENMUnattached    
7523:24   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:4920:2810.4 
7623:26   William Hurley  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3022:3019.3 
7723:30   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5720:5813.4 
7823:37   Paul King SENMUnattached    
7923:38   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:4621:3815.2 
8023:40   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart22:0120:5410.0 
8123:42   Nicholas Grogut SBV40MHart23:4222:1916.3 
8223:42   Josie Faulkner  SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3622:3621.6 
8323:43   Ian Greenfield V40MUnattached    
8423:48   George Boughton U15MUnattached    
8523:52   Stephanie King PBSENWUnattached23:5223:5222.0 
8623:55   Jack Tookey U20MUnattached    
8723:56   Coenraad Dylan De Groot U20MUnattached    
8824:09   Roger Knight  V40MFleet & Crookham22:2921:5220.4 
8924:16   Laurence Hart  V45MHart22:2522:2527.1 
9024:17   Christopher Stewart SENMUnattached    
9124:21   Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached22:4822:4820.0 
9224:34   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police22:2120:0418.4 
9324:36   Penny Elliott  V65WWaverley24:3024:2021.2 
9424:41   Christian Viklund  V35MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
9524:45   Bobby Sparkes  U18MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
9624:46   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached24:0222:0811.8 
9724:47   Stuart Stiff SENMUnattached    
9824:48   Matthew Guild U15MUnattached    
10024:49   Neil A Wells PBV40MUnattached24:4924:4922.7 
9924:49   Robert Michael Harris PBV65MUnattached24:4824:3136.0 
10124:52   Steffen Rick  V35MUnattached24:2524:2535.0 
10224:55   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached22:3921:4626.0 
10324:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:56   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:3823:1217.6 
10524:57   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst23:4422:1215.8 
10625:01   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached24:4423:4016.6 
10725:04   Sam Norris SENMUnattached    
10825:05   Robert Glanville SENMUnattached    
10925:05   Darren Carins PBSENMUnattached22:1020:3913.5 
11025:06   Jeremy Gregg  V35MUnattached25:0024:1236.0 
11125:07   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2113.4 
11225:08   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:4122:1312.1 
11325:10   Andrew Statham  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5516.4 
11425:15   Simon Chapple  V35MUnattached23:4121:3726.3 
11525:16   Craig Stewart PBSENMUnattached22:1520:3432.8 
11625:17   Stephen Cox V40MUnattached    
11725:26   Colin Hart  V65MCove24:3123:4522.1 
11825:29   Lizzie Cave SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni25:2922:1526.2 
11925:31   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1619.7 
12025:35   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached23:5423:5417.5 
12125:39   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:3723:2428.9 
12225:48   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached24:5624:5617.2 
12325:49   Janet Venables PBV50WSandhurst24:5724:3621.1 
12425:52   Stefan Sander SENMUnattached    
12525:54   Simon Robert Gibbon  V35MSandhurst24:0722:2512.8 
12625:55   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:5323:4316.0 
12725:58   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached22:1818:556.6 
12825:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:58   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:2622:1315.7 
13026:00   Duncan Ball  V35MCove23:3421:1716.6 
13126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:17   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached25:1021:3127.9 
13326:19   Richard Sherlock  V55MWindle Valley Runners25:1724:5021.2 
13426:20   Robbie Sheret U15MUnattached    
13526:22   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached24:3424:3424.1 
13626:26   Mark Berezicki V45MUnattached    
13726:30   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:3324:2436.0 
13826:30   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached26:0425:2720.9 
13926:31   Katy Kennedy V40WUnattached    
14026:33   James Chaloner  V35MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
14126:36   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove25:1721:4416.3 
14226:36   Howard Kelsey V45MUnattached    
14326:37   Linda Folley  V50WUnattached25:4924:2622.1 
14426:39   Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley22:5919:5624.6 
14526:43   Graham Maxwell  V40MCamberley25:3624:1336.0 
14626:46   Michael Sherwood  V50MUnattached26:0326:0330.7 
14726:47   David Haines  V70MFleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets25:5825:5827.9 
14826:49   Helen Cathie  V35WFarnham Runners26:4426:4436.0 
14926:51   Yvonne Claire Bland  V45WUnattached25:5425:0521.7 
15026:54   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:3925:1019.1 
15126:58   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
15227:00   John Tunnicliffe  V45MUnattached26:1425:1416.7 
15327:02   Yee-ling Tsang SBSENWUnattached26:1725:1033.3 
15427:02   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0510.9 
15527:03   Ellie Bollons  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:0121:2336.0 
15627:05   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4525:1220.0 
15727:07   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached25:1424:1036.0 
15827:08   Paul Sandy  V35MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
15927:19   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached22:4822:3013.9 
16027:23   Jo Langley-hobbs PBV40WUnattached26:4026:3126.3 
16127:24   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
16227:27   Jackie Monk V55WUnattached    
16327:28   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached25:4624:5419.0 
16427:32   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4022.4 
16527:32   Jon Ludlow SENMUnattached    
16627:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:44   Susan Capel  V45WFleet & Crookham26:2126:2128.9 
16927:45   Adam Osborne SBV35MLeeds City27:4516:403.4 
17027:46   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:5025:5031.5 
17127:46   Jonathan Downing SENMUnattached    
17227:47   Ruth Smith PBV40WUnattached26:5826:3222.7 
17327:47   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:4024:3718.9 
17427:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:53   Peter Brackstone V35MUnattached    
17627:55   Joanna Lesley Lane  V35WUnattached27:0027:0036.0 
17727:57   Matt Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham23:2822:3816.9 
17827:57   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst25:2823:4036.0 
17928:00   Stephen John Johnson V35MUnattached    
18028:13   Rhys Williams SENMUnattached    
18128:19   Simon Cutmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners/Farnham TC25:5222:3834.2 
18228:24   Rebecca Rowland  V45WUnattached27:1126:5236.0 
18328:29   Ranj Grewal V40MUnattached    
18428:32   Zoe Bevan PBSENWUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
18528:36   Chris Sparkes U15MUnattached    
18628:40   Richard J Humphreys  V35MSandhurst25:2825:1031.0 
18728:41   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst27:0124:3823.1 
18828:42   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:2916.6 
18928:42   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:5521:5019.3 
19028:43   James Cullum SENMUnattached    
19128:47   Peter Abel  SENMUnattached21:5521:1523.3 
19228:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:48   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss25:5925:5920.6 
19428:50   Daniel Thackeray  U18MCamberley24:2822:0336.0 
19528:59   Michaela Poelijoe  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
19628:59   Jason Jones  V35MUnattached26:5325:3836.0 
19729:01   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
19829:02   Kevin Kaspar  V40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
19929:08   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:1423:1626.0 
20029:10   Matthew Thorne  V35MUnattached26:4926:1825.8 
20129:15   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached27:1525:5227.0 
20229:16   Jon Chapman V35MUnattached    
20329:24   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove26:1825:3024.4 
20429:25   Emma Boughton U15WUnattached    
20529:29   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
20629:32   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC27:4526:2535.3 
20729:37   Louise Downing SENWUnattached    
20829:38   Kate Thomas SENWUnattached    
20930:00   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0019.0 
21030:02   Debbie Furness  V50WUnattached28:5728:5734.7 
21130:07   Michelle Chapple PBSENWUnattached30:0727:2336.0 
21230:09   Christian Mercadal SBV35MCamberley30:0917:4711.2 
21330:10   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1931.5 
21430:10   Max Mercadal SBU11MCamberley30:1019:2813.2 
21530:12   David Sandy  SENMUnattached26:0626:0628.1 
21630:15   Claire Rapley Rapley  SENWUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
21730:16   Kate Godley SBSENWUnattached30:1629:4036.0 
21830:23   Lucy Chapman  S30WCove27:5027:5036.0 
21930:26   Kate Mcclung  V40WUnattached27:1627:1625.9 
22030:27   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2328:2326.3 
22130:33   Owen Poelijoe  V50MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
22230:37   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached28:4128:3736.0 
22330:38   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached28:0726:3122.3 
22430:40   Madeleine Smith  U18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:2314.4 
22530:47   Steve Bishop  V40MUnattached29:1629:1629.7 
22630:49   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached28:5628:5634.1 
22730:50   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
22830:58   Michael Dillon V40MUnattached    
22931:05   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:2624:3117.2 
23031:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:12   Katharine Wright  S20WHighworth29:3925:5418.3 
23231:15   Madeleine Duncan-Booth  V40WSandhurst29:5827:2933.1 
23331:17   Maya James  U11WCamberley27:3227:3212.7 
23431:20   Joanne Williams  V45WUnattached28:3628:3632.9 
23531:21   Paul James V40MUnattached    
23631:23   Claire Wilson V35WUnattached    
23731:23   Stephanie Ainge SBV45WUnattached30:4030:1836.0 
23831:25   Mary Raleigh  V50WWoking29:4820:3021.7 
23931:26   Joshila Sharma V35WUnattached    
24031:34   Sara Farr V45WUnattached    
24131:36   Andrew Crampton  V35MHart/Unattached27:0625:3335.9 
24231:48   Kirsty Dobson V40WUnattached    
24331:55   Margaret Hart SBV65WCove31:3131:3136.0 
24431:59   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached31:4229:0336.0 
24531:59   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached22:4121:2613.0 
24632:09   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5732.8 
24732:11   Clare White V45WUnattached    
24832:33   Jeremy Askem  V50MUnattached29:4828:3927.7 
24932:37   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached28:0625:5229.7 
25032:45   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:3029:3425.4 
Page: 1 2