Southern Road Relays (SW/U17M) External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:49   Tom Holden U17MSouth London8.5 
211:52   Scott Greeves U17MCity of Norwich-3.3 
312:04   James McCarthy U17MChiltern-4.5 
412:05   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.4 
512:07   Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk0.1 
612:12   Tatenda Manjengwa U17MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
712:12   Joe Walton U17MTaunton-0.9 
812:15   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-3.8 
912:17   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
1012:18   Adam Thorpe U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
1112:21   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-4.4 
1212:24   Aedan O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
1312:28   Jonathan Janes U17MBedford & County-3.1 
1412:32   Jamie Finnigan U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3 
1512:32   Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet34.4 
1612:32   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-0.4 
1712:37   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.2 
1812:39   Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
1912:40   Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix23.6 
2012:41   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton5.9 
2112:45   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC32.3 
2212:47   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.4 
2312:49   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2412:49   Sam Knee-Robinson U17MBedford & County-2.1 
2512:50   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.1 
2612:52   George Ward U17MLuton36.0 
2712:56   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City1.0 
2812:56   Nicholas Doyle U17MHerts Phoenix15.7 
2912:56   Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5.9 
3012:58   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge25.4 
3112:58   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley33.2 
3212:58   Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC19.2 
3313:00   James McKenzie U17MChichester16.8 
3413:02   Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners25.9 
3513:03   Calum Upton U17MWinchester-0.9 
3613:04   Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3713:04   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC22.5 
3813:07   Daniel Cade U17MCambridge & Coleridge34.6 
3913:17   William Somogyi U17MBexley27.7 
4013:18   Lascelles Hussey U17MHerne Hill0.0 
4113:24   Archie St Aubyn U17MThames Valley30.7 
4213:28   Daniel Ayers U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
4313:32   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill32.9 
4413:34   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
4513:42   Harvey O'Brart U17MWatford27.6 
4613:44   Samuel Randall U17MTeam Kennet28.4 
4713:46   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
4813:59   Oscar Esposti U17MPoole AC36.0 
4914:00   Max Scaife U17MReading AC36.0 
5014:00   Andre Stone U17MBexley2.4 
5114:08   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon5.1 
5214:11   Callum Butterworth U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
5314:12   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School23.3 
5414:12   Ashley Altman U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
5514:18   Jack Quoroll U17MChiltern36.0 
5614:19   Ryan Allen U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3.4 
5714:21   Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey2.7 
5814:30   Fraser Novell U17MSouth London35.9 
5914:38   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge4.0 
6014:48   Calum Edwards U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7 
6114:58   Luke Baker U17MCroydon32.5 
6215:43   Luke Russell U17MBlackheath & Bromley34.6 
6318:40   Joshua Hopper U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:04   Sam Wilson U17MShaftesbury Barnet30.8 
212:07   Kieran Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
312:13   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners18.7 
412:15   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.2 
512:16   Oliver Fox U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.7 
612:18   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.1 
712:23   Sakeriye Abdirahman U17MHerne Hill36.0 
812:30   Jivendra Singh U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.6 
912:33   James Davis U17MVale of Aylesbury3.7 
1012:34   Mark Pearce U17MShaftesbury Barnet-3.7 
1112:40   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross32.2 
1212:42   Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-3.8 
1312:47   Jacob Rainier U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
1412:50   Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County5.0 
1512:57   Aaron Cooper U17MHerts Phoenix-3.3 
1612:59   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs35.2 
1712:59   Jake Barraclough U17MBedford & County1.2 
1813:05   Joseph Brennan U17MShaftesbury Barnet34.3 
1913:06   Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City0.9 
2013:08   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District19.3 
2113:11   Sam McGonigle U17MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2213:13   Joshua James U17MChichester35.0 
2313:15   William Thompson U17MBrighton Phoenix36.0 
2413:15   Joseph Aherne U17MChiltern29.2 
2513:15   Jordan Symington U17MPoole Runners36.0 
2613:16   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
2713:19   Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley21.0 
2813:23   Ben Hawkins U17MTaunton0.6 
2913:24   Rhys Lewis U17MLuton16.7 
3013:25   David Fisher U17MSouthampton25.6 
3113:31   John Coates U17MTonbridge34.6 
3213:31   Ben Matthews U17MBexley17.8 
3313:34   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC34.2 
3413:35   James Hancock U17MSutton & District-2.1 
3513:38   Ben Sendall U17MWycombe9.2 
3613:39   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley0.5 
3713:43   Jools Philips U17MHastings AC36.0 
3813:43   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4.3 
3913:47   James Sothcott U17MShaftesbury Barnet28.1 
4013:48   Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC0.7 
4113:49   Corey Keane U17MWatford31.3 
4213:50   Luke Alden U17MCity of Norwich0.4 
4314:11   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-4.8 
4414:16   Sammy King U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4514:16   Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-1.9 
4614:18   James Down U17MSt. Albans AC36.0 
4714:21   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.9 
4814:29   Joe Gilbert U17MThames Valley4.8 
4914:30   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester6.0 
5014:42   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge35.3 
5114:43   Jacob Brunner U17MAbingdon36.0 
5214:45   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-2.3 
5315:00   Morgan Lee U17MReading AC36.0 
5415:45   Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth24.3 
5515:51   Kieran Ruffle U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
5617:57   Matthew Cornes U17MPoole AC30.2 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:52   Liam Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-5.2 
212:05   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
312:17   Robert Lightowler U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs-0.1 
412:22   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-2.7 
512:31   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
612:36   Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-4.2 
712:44   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-1.6 
812:51   Patrick Taylor U17MVale of Aylesbury-4.9 
912:52   George Gathercole U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
1012:58   Josh Bowden U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1113:01   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton22.6 
1213:04   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill36.0 
1313:07   Samuel Kitchen U17MBrighton Phoenix24.1 
1413:07   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.4 
1513:12   Louis Kellaway U17MPoole Runners/Team Dorset36.0 
1613:17   Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx27.7 
1713:18   Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
1813:20   Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
1913:27   Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-1.3 
2013:27   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC3.7 
2113:32   George Pettipher U17MHerts Phoenix36.0 
2213:35   Charlie Martin U17MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch33.3 
2313:37   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe14.3 
2413:38   Joe Cochrane U15MChiltern/Warwick Uni1.6 
2513:43   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.0 
2613:44   Tom Verbena U17MWatford36.0 
2713:47   Joe Crawford U17MBexley28.4 
2813:49   Anthony Donaldson U17MHastings AC19.1 
2913:53   Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich12.8 
3013:55   Tom East U17MPoole Runners4.5 
3113:57   George Kelly U17MTonbridge21.4 
3213:58   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.5 
3314:05   Kevin Kapapiro U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
3414:08   Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC-3.9 
3514:10   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
3614:12   Tom Lamb U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
3714:13   Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton20.5 
3814:14   Sam Popham U17MTaunton36.0 
3914:25   Simon Cherry U15MLuton36.0 
4014:28   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.9 
4114:38   Louis Marriott U17MThames Valley15.1 
4215:04   Jonathan Shore U17MTonbridge36.0 
4315:08   Philip Clarkson U17MWinchester36.0 
4415:10   Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet3.7 
4515:25   Thomas Chappell U17MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
4615:27   Nicholas Magrane U17MAbingdon16.6 
4715:35   Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
4816:09   Daniel Bonnett U17MCamberley31.1 
4916:15   Joshua Lee U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:01   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-4.0 
212:05   James West U17MTonbridge-5.9 
312:05   Ryan Isaacson U17MBedford & County31.4 
412:06   Matthew Axe U17MWycombe29.6 
512:10   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil5.0 
612:15   Gus Cockle U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
712:22   Christian Von Eitzen U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-5.2 
812:25   Cameron Laleye U17MHerts Phoenix6.6 
912:27   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet33.2 
1012:29   Andrew Smith U17MPoole Runners-2.3 
1112:30   Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix3.3 
1212:39   Cameron McKie U17MWest Suffolk2.6 
1312:41   Ben Rochford U17MWatford-4.2 
1412:43   Jack Chapman U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.8 
1512:43   Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx30.7 
1612:47   Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton11.2 
1712:49   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge36.0 
1813:00   Billy Kelsey U17MShaftesbury Barnet15.2 
1913:03   Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County1.4 
2013:18   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.0 
2113:21   Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.1 
2213:23   Matthew Simpson U17MChiltern32.7 
2313:25   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
2413:29   AN Other      
2513:32   Josh Clifford U17MShaftesbury Barnet32.8 
2613:35   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley-1.7 
2713:40   Alexander Tabari U17MReading AC36.0 
2813:40   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2913:42   Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1 
3013:43   Jacob Geraghty U17MSouth London26.8 
3113:54   George Towersey U17MAbingdon36.0 
3214:07   Ben Brunswick U17MDorking & Mole Valley-4.2 
3314:13   Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton33.1 
3414:17   Will Roud U17MTonbridge36.0 
3514:18   Jack Simpson U17MSt. Albans AC36.0 
3614:23   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.4 
3714:25   Tom Hudson U17MLuton36.0 
3814:26   Kieran Phillips U17MPoole Runners36.0 
3914:46   Doug Tandy U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
4014:50   Scott Barker U17MWinchester36.0 
4114:58   Robert Vallance U17MThames Valley0.3 
4215:11   Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge36.0 
4315:24   Ralf Slaymaker U17MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
4415:24   Abdoul Nassor U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4516:14   Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC36.0 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:44   Jessica Judd U20WChelmsford-2.4 
213:07   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory7.6 
313:12   Caterina Granz U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Germany29.9 
413:14   Tish Jones SENWBelgrave-2.0 
513:15   Leigh Lattimore U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni11.7 
613:18   Jessica Martin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
713:20   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey18.3 
813:21   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.8 
1013:22   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles6.7 
913:22   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.4 
1113:24   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central8.7 
1213:25   Rosie Clarke U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni0.5 
1313:28   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.6 
1413:35   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
1513:37   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
1613:40   Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.6 
1713:41   Rosalind Kieran SENWHerne Hill23.5 
1813:50   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County-0.5 
1913:50   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Sussex Schs-0.8 
2013:51   Antonia Burt V35WThames Hare & Hounds22.1 
2113:53   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States36.0 
2213:57   Charlie Wood SENWDulwich34.4 
2313:58   Claire Arnold U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10.8 
2413:59   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London6.5 
2513:59   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.0 
2614:04   Angel Collins U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lewes16.4 
2714:08   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students9.3 
2814:09   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.4 
2914:10   Poppy Disley-May U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3014:10   Emily Moss U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London24.7 
3114:11   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.9 
3214:17   Livvy Napier SENWOxford City33.5 
3314:20   Emma Leask U20WGuernsey/Shetland14.3 
3414:24   Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC7.0 
3514:25   Amy Bond U23WReading AC11.0 
3614:26   Melissa Courtney U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC-2.2 
3714:44   Cindy Godwin V40WHerne Hill24.1 
Page: 1 2