Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
15 Aug 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.79Benjamin Venner U15MAbing    
22:42.48Elisa Robbins SBU23WOxford City2:42.482:32.3312.1 
32:48.28Jade O'Dowda  U13WOxford City2:45.962:13.944.7 
42:51.55Amber Morris  U13WOxford City2:44.172:39.0638.8 
53:00.40Amy Bennett  U15WOxford City2:56.382:44.949.9 
63:13.36Elen Holt PBU13WBicester3:13.363:13.3654.0 
73:15.92Phoebe Clargo PBU13WOxford City3:15.923:15.9254.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51Toby Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:22.201:54.68-3.2 
22:33.89Matty Ellacott PBU15MRadley2:33.892:33.8953.0 
32:33.98Hamza Kadir  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:29.181:52.0310.0 
42:34.23Susan Francis  V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet2:31.82:22.47.2 
52:36.32Bethan Samuel  U13WForest of Dean2:34.72:27.0927.4 
62:41.21Emily Thompson  U13WBanbury2:29.92:06.71-0.6 
72:41.77Georgina Moss  U15WOxford City2:39.72:34.6945.3 
82:42.73Jessica Upjohn  U15WOxford City2:40.602:40.6048.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.39Ben Thomas PBU15MWitney2:07.392:07.3945.7 
22:14.23Tom Fabes  U17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.866.6 
32:14.73Will Crisp PBU13MSwindon2:14.731:50.420.9 
42:17.60Joe Godwood  U17MWitney2:15.262:04.41-2.1 
52:19.12Jaymee Domoney PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:19.121:51.76-4.6 
62:19.55Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.20.9 
72:21.26Michael Sas  SENMSwindon2:17.222:14.27.3 
82:23.37Yasmin Ryder SBU15WTeam Kennet2:21.762:16.688.4 
92:25.67Storm Sunderland  U15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford2:25.562:22.9433.6 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.69Dan Pidgeon  U23MSwindon1:56.61:55.632.8 
22:00.26Richard Holt PBU23MCity of Salisbury2:00.262:00.269.0 
32:03.45Ciaran Cooper  U17MSwindon2:00.151:51.849.9 
42:03.72Sam Cruickshank SBV35MWoodstock2:00.532:00.414.1 
52:04.81Ben Upjohn  U17MOxford City2:03.342:03.340.9 
62:07.93Sam Marshall PBU20MWhite Horse2:07.932:00.52-0.6 
72:08.79Matthieu Marshall  U17MOxford City2:07.252:01.5-1.6 
82:09.36Ben Claridge PBU15MWhite Horse2:09.101:49.29-5.3 
92:10.09Robin O'Connor  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.332:03.3340.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.99Jack Douglas PBU13MCharnwood4:56.64:11.77-1.3 
25:07.85Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.817.7 
35:15.72Susie Drake  U13WTeam Kennet5:10.05:10.031.5 
45:17.63George Watson  U15MCheltenham5:14.73:49.11-4.5 
55:21.08Felicity Johnson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.144:46.819.0 
65:23.57Freddie Sunderland  U13MOxford City5:23.415:23.4140.1 
75:30.42Vicky Tilling  U15WAbingdon5:27.05:17.7025.5 
85:33.30Eric Buckle  V60MMarlow Striders5:21.895:21.8916.1 
95:38.12Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley5:22.605:06.3936.6 
105:38.75Catherine Darlison  U13WWinchester5:16.655:05.234.6 
115:41.88Rory Sear  U13MRadley5:34.055:34.0521.8 
126:00.51Martin Ridewood  V40MOxford City5:46.505:46.5011.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.10James Douglas SBV40MCharnwood4:13.104:02.293.2 
24:15.72Barry Donovan PBSENMLeevale4:15.724:15.7249.6 
34:26.67Simon Dill PBSENMSwindon4:26.674:02.59-2.3 
44:34.67James Davis  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:34.44:17.342.3 
54:40.30Ryan Meredith PBU20MOxford City4:37.044:31.7211.5 
64:44.81Melanie Wood  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.838.4 
74:46.17Megan Humphreys PBU15WOxford City4:46.174:31.8523.3 
84:48.43Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.827.0 
94:59.02Michael Fabes  U15MAbingdon4:37.374:27.59.9 
105:05.23Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District4:58.904:22.0620.1