Black Park parkrun # 159 External Results
Black Park
14 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Peter Woodward  S20MForest of Dean17:0416:21-0.8 
218:49   Tom Lewin PBS20MOxford Uni18:3816:312.5 
318:59   Andy Ward  SENMUnattached18:2118:2132.2 
419:21   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:3718:377.0 
519:37   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0018:5414.9 
619:42   Alex Ozdemir  S25MHillingdon18:4516:5111.7 
719:46   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached18:5718:5412.9 
819:51   John Quirke  V55MThames Valley19:2218:5510.2 
920:00   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede18:3418:346.3 
1020:13   Neil Brooks  V50MUnattached19:0719:0729.9 
1120:15   David Laidler PBSENMUnattached20:1520:1516.2 
1220:26   Alexson Shortte PBSENMUnattached20:0220:0229.8 
1320:29   Ryan Reider SENMUnattached    
1420:30   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V45MUnattached20:1819:2712.5 
1520:30   Tim Hawkes  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand18:2018:1830.1 
1620:31   James Marshall  SENMUnattached19:4919:4929.3 
1720:37   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached19:4519:4516.2 
1820:39   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs19:3718:5310.4 
1920:40   Michael Taylor  V40MUnattached19:5319:5011.5 
2020:44   Andrew Malyan  V45MHillingdon20:1719:598.5 
2120:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:52   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached19:5819:5812.5 
2321:05   Julia Mills V45WUnattached    
2421:07   Wesley Adamo PBU15MHillingdon20:4119:5321.8 
2521:23   Nicholas Andrew Bright PBV45MFarnham Common21:0321:0318.6 
2621:31   Andy Bowler  V45MB2P Triathlon Club19:4519:2130.3 
2721:35   Joshua Bowd  U18MUnattached20:4220:4236.0 
2821:39   Matthew James Sealy SENMUnattached    
2921:45   Simom Winfield PBSENMSweatshop21:4521:4534.7 
3021:45   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead20:5720:5710.6 
3121:52   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached21:1020:1221.6 
3221:53   Tesfu Yohannes SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx20:1719:3836.0 
3321:57   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3720:1612.6 
3422:09   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached21:1620:0211.2 
3522:15   Ben Simpson PBS20MUnattached20:3218:3831.5 
3622:19   Peter Gibbs SBV35MUnattached21:4621:1529.6 
3722:22   Lee Morgan PBV35MUnattached21:2321:2316.0 
3822:28   Mark Honman PBV45MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
3922:30   Nick Wilson SBV35MHillingdon Triathletes21:5419:315.3 
4022:36   Edward Bond PBSENMUnattached20:5718:508.4 
4122:38   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0922:0034.5 
4222:41   Simon Steer  V50MUnattached20:5520:0130.8 
4322:44   Jonathan Gorner  SENMUnattached21:1119:349.8 
4422:44   Michael Andrew Cook  V55MUnattached21:1421:1436.0 
4522:50   Josh Malyan  U15MHillingdon21:4620:3733.3 
4622:56   Giles Devlin  V35MFetch Everyone19:2218:294.4 
4722:57   Gary Budd PBSENMUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
4823:01   Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe21:3319:4315.4 
4923:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:08   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached22:0521:0117.1 
5123:16   John Timothy Acland V35MUnattached    
5223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:22   Luke Sawyer  SENMUnattached22:3720:5117.9 
5523:23   Paul Baker  V45MUnattached23:0622:2833.2 
5623:24   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:1222:1235.8 
5723:26   James Buckland  U18MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
5823:28   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:4122:0120.5 
5923:30   Charles Adamo PBV50MUnattached20:1619:3412.3 
6023:32   Alexis Odiowei SENMUnattached    
6123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:34   Lee Arris  SENMUnattached23:1521:2735.2 
6323:35   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:0421:0815.2 
6423:40   Arran Collymore U20MUnattached    
6523:40   Chris Lansdown  V55MHandy Cross22:3622:3030.6 
6623:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:45   Besirat Tesfu PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx23:4523:4536.0 
6823:45   Nicholas Ar Jones SBV45MUnattached23:4522:3716.4 
6923:48   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet23:2423:2436.0 
7023:50   Chris Haighton  S25MUnattached22:1622:0023.1 
7123:58   Neil Peter Mcdonald PBSENMUnattached22:3822:3816.7 
7224:00   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
7324:05   Kyle Collymore U20MUnattached    
7424:15   Keir Ayling  V50MUnattached23:4922:1913.6 
7524:18   Gavin Brown SENMUnattached    
7624:19   Richard Thomson  V45MUnattached23:1922:4822.8 
7724:25   Patrick Bose V40MUnattached    
7824:27   Michelle Booth  V50WHandy Cross23:0823:0816.5 
7924:33   Sammy Taylor  U15MWycombe23:3019:4628.9 
8024:35   Mike Smith PBSENMUnattached22:2719:518.3 
8124:39   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:3223:0318.3 
8224:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:45   Callum Gray  U18MUnattached23:2520:3136.0 
8424:49   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached21:3421:3434.8 
8524:57   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:3922:3917.6 
8625:01   Daniel Rickett  S25MUnattached22:4220:3911.5 
8725:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:02   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached24:0421:4632.7 
8925:06   Rabea Bohr  V40WUnattached24:3324:3334.5 
9025:07   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached23:4623:2820.4 
9125:09   George Tipping PBU15MLoughborough Students25:0117:395.0 
9225:11   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1324:1036.0 
9325:14   Graham Lake  V45MUnattached24:2224:0636.0 
9425:15   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:1023:5118.2 
9525:16   Richard Topham PBSENMUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
9625:20   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet24:3024:3036.0 
9725:22   Derek Sprenger  V50MDatchet22:0320:3628.8 
9825:23   Jenny Louise Walker  SENWRunning Somewhere Else24:1123:2017.0 
9925:29   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:3224:2620.5 
10025:31   Richard William Holgate  V45MUnattached24:4324:1523.1 
10125:39   Matthew Madill SBS25MDatchet24:5018:374.0 
10225:41   Andrew Gilbert SBV40MBurnham25:4124:1635.7 
10325:44   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached24:4622:0015.3 
10425:45   Charlie Hosier U15MUnattached    
10525:46   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached24:3224:3217.3 
10625:47   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:1223:0621.2 
10725:55   Deborah Bedford  V35WVale of Aylesbury25:3625:3632.8 
10826:01   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached23:3022:4614.7 
10926:05   Sonia Cherkas  V40WUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
11026:06   Nic Sabba  V45MUnattached24:5123:5626.6 
11126:07   Fred Gibbs  U18MUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
11226:08   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
11326:09   Michael Birch SENMUnattached    
11426:12   Nicole Rickett  S30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Germany24:2721:3616.1 
11526:15   Keith Hylands  V60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon22:2122:2123.9 
11626:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:27   Carole Billingham V50WRicky Running Sisters    
11826:28   Henry Gustav Harland James PBU18MUnattached26:2824:4532.5 
11926:28   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached26:1323:2916.1 
12026:29   Douglas Dewey V45MUnattached    
12126:29   Rachel Campion  SENWUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
12226:31   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2624:1819.8 
12326:35   Anna Danskine V45WUnattached    
12426:36   Alan Walter  V60MUnattached24:2223:5432.9 
12526:37   Keith Manning PBV40MUnattached26:3724:5621.5 
12626:37   Kevin Bell PBV55MUnattached25:4425:4421.8 
12726:38   Janet Gibson V50WUnattached    
12826:40   Clare Schofield PBSENWUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
12926:43   Paul Anthony James PBV45MUnattached23:5623:0334.3 
13026:43   Chris Pritchard  V35MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
13126:44   Sebastian McGrath U15MUnattached    
13226:45   Gordon Smith  SENMUnattached26:1825:0336.0 
13326:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:59   Peter Gibson  V55MUnattached26:3526:3534.4 
13527:03   Amy Scevity PBS25WMarlow Striders27:0326:2530.6 
13627:13   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached25:3923:4619.8 
13727:19   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached25:1524:1932.6 
13827:22   Neville Collymore V50MUnattached    
13927:23   Luke Brooks  SENMUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
14027:32   Emma-clare Jones  SENWUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
14127:33   Ben Raftery PBV35MUnattached27:0827:0835.9 
14227:40   Kevin Gadd  V50MUnattached25:5625:2532.9 
14327:53   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4224:3122.0 
14427:56   Richard Jaques V35MUnattached    
14527:58   Paul Martin V40MUnattached    
14628:00   Emma Jeffery  SENWUnattached26:3625:1219.5 
14728:03   Rebecca Mia Brown  U20WChichester Uni25:3024:4420.7 
14828:04   Parminder Dhadwal  SENMUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
14928:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:06   Connal Michael Dunsmuir  U18MUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
15128:22   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached26:3925:4022.1 
15228:23   Paul Buckland  V40MUnattached27:4526:2536.0 
15328:25   Caroline Mcneill  V40WBingley28:1327:1625.0 
15428:31   Bruce Mcneill  V40MBingley23:3922:0718.1 
15528:40   Luke Aust U15MUnattached    
15628:42   Dinah Roberts  V50WUnattached27:4426:3931.2 
15728:46   Chris Duke  SENMUnattached25:4425:4434.7 
15828:50   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:2027:2027.5 
15928:55   Lennart Stenman  V50MUnattached28:0727:4034.1 
16029:03   Richard Flower  V55MUnattached27:3925:5821.6 
16129:03   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:0325:1226.2 
16229:04   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:4721:3713.0 
16329:06   Dominic Wain U15MUnattached    
16429:09   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:0322:3814.4 
16529:15   Simon Durand  V45MUnattached27:5726:3124.8 
16629:16   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached27:1226:1728.2 
16729:17   Wendy Mytom  V35WUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
16829:19   Elizabeth Crosse  V50WPurple Patch27:3826:1127.2 
16929:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:25   Alyson Camp V45WUnattached    
17129:34   Remi Pennington  V45WUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
17229:34   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham27:0326:1230.8 
17329:36   Anne Perez  V55WUnattached29:2329:2336.0 
17429:40   Ann Charlotte Palmer  V45WHandy Cross28:5827:2436.0 
17529:43   April Jane Foronda  SENWUnattached26:5124:0236.0 
17629:44   Jessica Carroll PBU11WUnattached28:4023:2828.8 
17729:45   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached23:1520:3029.0 
17829:50   Richard Clements V35MUnattached    
17930:04   Gemma Brierley  S25WUnattached28:4121:3010.8 
18030:09   Melanie Ralph V45WUnattached    
18130:10   Paula Walker  V55WRunning Somewhere Else29:1226:5224.2 
18230:17   Kabir Dhaliwal  U18MUnattached25:5024:1236.0 
18330:23   Sandra Martin  V40WUnattached26:0426:0436.0 
18430:24   Carol Anne Coombs  V55WUnattached29:5029:2227.6 
18530:26   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham27:1625:0536.0 
18630:27   Clare Stapleton  V45WUnattached29:5429:0036.0 
18730:29   Tony Seagrove  V40MUnattached29:0827:4824.2 
18830:33   Hannah O'sullivan  V45WUnattached27:4526:5823.7 
18930:34   Katie Smith  S25WUnattached29:5120:2427.2 
19030:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:53   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:2823:2820.7 
19230:54   Catherine Morgan  SENWUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
19330:56   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached26:4425:0624.9 
19431:00   Evelina Julin  U20WMarlow Striders30:1629:4336.0 
19531:06   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
19631:08   Paul Streeter  V45MUnattached28:3824:3836.0 
19731:08   Debbie Starrs  V45WUnattached29:5028:5736.0 
19831:11   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham29:1928:1425.7 
19931:21   Thomas Adamo  U15MLondon Schs29:4717:465.3 
20031:43   Joanna Moriarty  V45WUnattached30:2428:0131.9 
20131:46   Nathan Ronald Jones PBSENMUnattached28:3328:3336.0 
20231:49   Sam Moore  V50MUnattached27:2122:5436.0 
20331:51   Clare Smith  V45WUnattached29:3727:3434.4 
20432:01   Anne Molloy PBV50WUnattached30:4230:4236.0 
20532:02   Christopher John Lamb V40MUnattached    
20632:04   Joanne Knights PBV40WUnattached28:3327:1727.7 
20732:14   Lesley Keddy V50WRicky Running Sisters    
20832:22   Jim Bleasdale  V60MUnattached28:4125:0336.0 
20932:33   Jackie Hardy PBV45WUnattached31:2231:2236.0 
21032:39   Sabrina Asiriah SENWUnattached    
21132:39   Roger Wilson PBV55MUnattached32:2531:5132.8 
21232:42   Ellie Hester  U11WHillingdon31:4929:1931.7 
21332:51   William Simon Hester  V40MUnattached26:0526:0521.9 
21432:54   Sarah Wilson PBV45WUnattached29:1329:1328.5 
21533:11   Rose O'Neill  V60WUnattached29:5228:4928.6 
21633:12   Lilo Bleasdale  V60WUnattached30:4029:4431.0 
21733:56   Iwan Arden  U18MUnattached30:0925:4836.0 
21834:07   Catherine Knight  V40WUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
21934:09   Sylvia Igidbashian  V40WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
22034:14   Sean Pickford  SENMUnattached33:0532:3336.0 
22134:15   Matteo Sabba U15MUnattached    
22234:16   Bertie Gibbs U15MUnattached    
22334:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22434:38   Gian Bains  U18MUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
22534:40   Gillian Renee Bell V45WUnattached    
22634:41   Amanda Joy Bourdillon SBV45WUnattached34:4132:4536.0 
22734:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22834:42   Woody Johnson  U18MUnattached30:4329:2626.2 
22934:43   Amrit Dhatt  SENWUnattached32:4431:0435.2 
23035:09   Poonam Dhaliwal  V45WUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
23135:10   Ozzy Johnson  U18MUnattached31:1528:4624.6 
23235:12   Bob Engel  V70MBurnham31:4131:1534.1 
23335:19   Sarah Johnson  V45WUnattached30:5030:5032.8 
23435:54   Charliec Merrett U15MUnattached    
23535:56   Joe Gibbs  V35MUnattached30:3729:2536.0 
23635:57   David Thomas Marshall PBV50MUnattached31:4425:1818.8 
23735:58   Sarah Munford SENWUnattached    
23835:59   Helen Johnson  V35WUnattached32:1930:1328.9 
23936:01   Vicki Pryer PBSENWUnattached36:0136:0136.0 
24036:09   Kirsty Brown  SENWUnattached30:0730:0736.0 
24136:09   Jenny Haynes  V55WUnattached34:3833:4735.8 
24236:32   Sheila O'Neill  V60WUnattached35:1732:1031.6 
24336:33   Kevin Cullen  V35MUnattached23:1523:1535.0 
24436:36   Rachel Cullen PBV35WUnattached29:4227:3634.0 
24536:51   Sara Sabba U15WUnattached    
24637:09   Michael Carroll  V40MUnattached30:5923:0031.1 
24737:26   Rachel Hartigan  U18WUnattached32:0632:0636.0 
24837:37   Cailin Rachael Dunsmuir U15WUnattached    
24937:38   Lindsay Allan Dunsmuir V45MUnattached    
25037:41   John Harwood  V45MUnattached34:4532:4629.4 
Page: 1 2