Berkshire U13, 3000m & Relay Championships External Results
Bracknell
11 Jul 12
1000 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1000 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.3Matthew Rawlings PBU13MReading AC2:57.32:57.3-2.8 
23:12.2Shaun Hudson PBU13MBracknell AC3:12.23:01.2-0.6 
33:16.1Matthew Daines SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:16.12:56.017.2 
43:18.6Harry Roe PBU13MReading AC3:18.63:15.616.5 
53:20.5Sam Hart SBU13MTeam Kennet3:20.53:01.2-0.8 
63:23.6Emil Rayfield PBU13MReading AC3:23.63:23.649.7 
73:23.7Thomas Nike SBU13MReading AC3:23.73:20.60.2 
83:24.6Jack Goddard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:24.63:24.66.8 
93:25.6Benjamin Hughes PBU13MReading AC3:25.63:25.640.7 
103:28.9Ben Howard PBU13MBracknell AC3:28.93:28.954.0 
113:38.2Adam Read PBU13MBracknell AC3:38.23:38.247.0 
123:48.4Matthew Clover-McCann PBU13MReading AC3:48.43:48.454.0 
1000 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.3Kirsty Walker PBU13WReading AC3:09.33:09.31.8 
23:10.6Elena Carey PBU13WBracknell AC3:10.63:10.62.9 
33:17.6Mahlah Tomsett PBU13WBracknell AC3:17.63:17.631.1 
43:18.6Neve Hudson PBU13WBracknell AC3:18.63:17.330.7 
53:19.8Amy Forrest PBU13WBracknell AC3:19.83:19.825.1 
63:24.2Susie Drake PBU13WTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.231.0 
73:32.0Lexi Fellows PBU13WTeam Kennet3:32.03:32.050.2 
83:34.4Matilda Cole SBU13WBracknell AC3:34.43:28.424.4 
93:38.4Leah Gater PBU13WBracknell AC3:38.43:38.451.3 
103:43.4Hannah Barnard PBU13WBracknell AC3:43.43:43.45.7 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.2HENRY GODDARD U17MLANGLEY G    
210:31.4Daniel Collis PBU17MTeam Kennet10:31.410:31.46.1 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.6Alex Clayton PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs10:18.610:18.66.4 
210:59.1Michael Lennon  U15MReading AC10:55.48:51.354.0 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.0Rachel Phillips  SENWReading AC10:34.610:19.712.4 
210:51.9Jessica Franklin  SENWNewbury10:34.310:34.34.7 
311:10.4Susan Francis  V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet10:52.210:39.98.2 
411:23.6Sarah Holmes SBSENWReading AC11:15.811:03.005.4 
511:48.6Anna Boniface PBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London11:48.610:05.92.0 
613:03.8Charlotte Phillips SBSENWReading AC13:03.812:23.818.3 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.5Fern Brereton PBU20WBracknell AC10:46.510:46.544.0 
211:00.5Rebecca Berger-North SBU20WBracknell AC11:00.510:16.106.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:54.5Rhea Walter PBU17WTeam Kennet11:54.511:54.538.6 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:06.5Hope Goddard SBU15WBracknell AC10:06.59:43.2027.1 
210:20.8Grace Goddard SBU15WBracknell AC10:20.810:03.632.2 
310:27.5Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC10:24.4310:20.037.7 
410:30.6Yasmin Ryder PBU15WTeam Kennet10:30.610:28.98.5 
511:04.3Amy Bowers PBU15WBracknell AC11:04.311:04.348.9 
611:23.7Emily Read SBU15WBracknell AC11:23.711:16.724.8 
711:47.3Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet11:47.311:19.317.2