Woking AC Young Athletes' Championships External Results
Woking
2 Sep 12
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.11Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:57.01:51.89-2.3 
22:02.73Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.535.9 
32:13.18Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:09.12:04.08.1 
42:23.49Peter Marlow  U17MBracknell AC2:17.202:17.2037.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Edward Olsen  U15MHerne Hill2:03.941:56.008.0 
22:15.9Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.427.3 
32:19.0Neil Wellard  U15MKingston & Poly2:14.772:07.65.9 
42:27.9Daniel Farley  U15MWoking2:25.92:04.131.0 
52:33.5Michael Try PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:33.510.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.63Aiden Grainger  U13MCamberley2:25.42:00.0919.2 
22:30.24Hallam Webb  U13MCamberley2:27.822:20.210.8 
32:39.57Charlie Watkins PBU13MSutton & District2:39.572:39.5753.6 
42:58.77Juan pablo Gonzalez U13MSalesians sch    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.38Louise Mills  U17WWoking2:30.32:30.311.2 
22:41.40Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley2:33.92:25.9214.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22Elle Butcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:22.02:22.046.0 
22:25.39Georgia Harvey SBU15WAbingdon2:22.522:18.6841.5 
32:25.82Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.842:17.7129.1 
42:29.26Holly Beaton  U15WChichester2:28.912:28.9130.6 
52:31.11Natalie Bretherton  U15WCamberley2:23.62:12.404.5 
62:44.49Laura Smith  U15WSutton & District2:32.62:26.226.8 
72:46.75Kirstin Sutherland  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.02:40.6543.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.94Katy-Ann McDonald  U13WHerne Hill2:22.82:03.20-0.1 
22:26.95Saskia Millard  U13WHerne Hill2:22.12:08.210.0 
32:35.60Ella Saunders  U13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.602:18.806.8 
42:45.01Abi Jones  U13WChiltern2:37.132:37.1346.6 
52:47.64Katriona Brown  U13WReigate Priory2:42.442:25.14.1 
62:49.65Grace Kelly  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.534.3 
72:54.56Sophie Lockyer PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.145.1 
82:56.62Katie Hopkins  U13WWoking2:51.002:10.974.4 
93:01.23Megan Mawer  U13WCamberley2:47.32:29.439.1 
103:08.40Helene Davis SBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond3:08.402:52.3541.1 
113:09.56Grace Cresswell PBU13WWoking3:09.563:09.5654.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.30Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:43.81-2.3 
24:21.32Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:14.44:11.7834.7 
34:24.27Oliver May PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:24.274:24.2746.6 
44:34.02Harry Baker PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:34.024:34.0223.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.79Harry Reynolds  U15MKingston & Poly4:36.574:11.929.6 
24:51.81James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:49.74-2.8 
35:00.97Max Ferrari  U15MHerne Hill4:48.74:48.741.9 
45:04.60Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.5040.8 
55:08.70Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley5:04.94:41.931.6 
65:10.69Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.1437.4 
75:28.16Matthew Tolefree  U15MWoking5:08.44:24.8728.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.35Matthew Rawlings PBU13MReading AC4:38.353:56.05-2.8 
24:56.45Glenn Balfour PBU13MBournemouth4:56.34:51.416.5 
35:04.41Daniel Cooke  U13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.724:06.665.3 
45:16.69Ryan Galvin PBU13MSutton & District5:16.694:37.4618.7 
55:21.96Alex Galvin PBU13MSutton & District5:21.964:45.5419.9 
66:23.88Thomas Howell  U13MFleet & Crookham6:09.55:03.88.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.49Phoebe Law PBU17WKingston & Poly5:05.494:24.911.4 
25:06.12Lauren Mccarthy  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.0426.3 
35:12.52Gemma Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.465:02.4640.8 
45:20.82Caitlin Critchley  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.737.3 
55:27.28Louise Mills SBU17WWoking5:27.285:16.811.2 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.12Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.817.2 
25:11.11Francesca Reid Lloyd  U15WHerne Hill5:01.564:54.6041.6 
35:20.53Sarah Heddle  U15WCamberley5:14.25:01.6832.0 
45:28.53Kathryn Ditton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.174:58.8511.6 
55:31.17Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.6218.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.59India Weir SBU13WThames Valley5:17.594:30.821.6 
25:22.60Emily Rodenburg PBU13WCamberley5:22.605:06.3936.1 
35:24.38Kosana Weir  U13WThames Valley5:23.824:33.674.1 
45:25.39Rebecca Keddie PBU13WKingston & Poly5:25.395:04.313.6 
55:31.28Caitlin Williams  U13WSutton & District5:28.85:16.827.4 
65:43.70Anya Pigden SBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:43.704:58.517.6 
75:50.54Imogen Beagley SBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond5:50.545:44.849.2