ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Watford
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:14.8Hikmateyar Ahmadzai PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:14.82:14.847.7 
P2:15.0Ajibola Aderemi PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:15.02:03.4530.9 
P2:16.4Arnold Mensuoh PBU15MHighgate2:16.42:12.536.7 
P2:21.3Simon Wilder PBU15MSussex Schs2:21.32:21.349.7 
P2:21.5Oliver Boorn PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:21.52:21.441.4 
P2:22.4Thomas Miller  U15MPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.2126.8 
P2:23.9JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:23.940.6 
P2:24.1Dylan Parr PBU15MSurrey Schs2:24.12:24.148.9 
P2:28.5Jack Cram  U15MBerkshire Schs2:22.92:22.949.8 
P2:28.9Ajibola Orilonishi PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:20.212:20.2151.1 
P2:30.3Alfie Attwood PBU15MSussex Schs2:30.32:30.352.2 
P2:32.2Jack Flower  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.02:25.051.8 
P2:32.3Shalman Igbokwe PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:32.32:32.353.4 
P2:35.5Jonathan Gaze PBU15MTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:35.52:35.553.0 
P2:37.2Max Skinner PBU15MTonbridge2:37.22:37.254.0 
P2:39.7Alex Wall PBU15MCamberley2:33.332:33.3353.1 
P2:40.3Max Price  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:21.742:21.7436.5 
P2:40.8Gregory Goddard  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:22.402:22.4052.5 
P2:43.6Sam Day  U15MTonbridge2:34.662:23.9445.6 
P2:45.8Jack Knight  U15MReading AC/Berkshire Schs2:40.32:40.354.0 
P2:47.7Pierre Goualin PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:47.72:47.754.0 
P2:47.9James Yun-Stevens PBU15MTonbridge2:47.92:47.954.0 
P2:53.2Adam Jones  U15MSouthampton2:40.482:32.4045.1 
PDNFJack Milnthorpe  U15MHorsham Blue Star2:25.002:18.521.4 
800 U15W (30 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:25.2Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.9529.4 
P2:29.2Kierra Barker PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.272:22.7947.1 
P2:32.6Breagha Campbell  U15WHerne Hill2:26.62:24.8137.5 
P2:36.5Amber De Moubray PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:36.52:33.649.1 
P2:36.7Katie Holt SBU15WReading AC2:36.72:31.438.1 
P2:37.1Elizabeth Vogel SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:37.12:29.644.9 
P2:37.9Devon Brimecome PBU15WHavant2:37.492:27.842.4 
P2:39.4Erin Bateman  U15WHorsham Blue Star2:27.12:20.6121.6 
P2:42.5Laura Darcey SBU15WKingston & Poly2:42.52:28.2411.7 
P2:43.8Katya Oldfield  U15WHavant2:37.12:29.1041.3 
P2:44.4Sally Cowler  U15WHerts Phoenix2:44.352:38.934.3 
P2:44.5Coco Day PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:44.52:40.9953.4 
P2:45.6Rebecca Pickard PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:45.62:27.2122.0 
P2:47.0Livvy Connor  U15WLewes2:45.362:33.652.3 
P2:48.1Jenna Hoyte PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:48.12:48.154.0 
P2:48.5Nadya Wisham PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States2:48.52:38.9534.4 
P2:48.7Catriona McSorley  U15WHerne Hill2:47.82:33.046.5 
P2:49.5Rhiannon Wallwork  U15WInvicta East Kent2:33.342:33.3452.9 
P2:49.9Rachel Woods PBU15WWoking2:47.612:41.5645.4 
P2:50.4Megan McInnes PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:50.42:50.450.5 
P2:51.5Jessica Breach  U15WChichester2:47.282:39.9647.4 
P2:52.1Laura Arnold PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:51.262:36.347.4 
P2:56.8Stephanie Shackel  U15WCrawley2:49.702:35.644.1 
P2:58.3Stacie Swift  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:52.82:52.854.0 
P2:58.9Millie Cavanagh  U15WSouthampton2:49.72:48.453.9 
800 U20W (1 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:31.5Laura Hildrick SBU20WAshford AC2:31.52:18.2325.8 
H2:33.0Alice Boughton SBU20WAndover2:33.02:31.950.5 
H2:33.1Claire Ward  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:28.292:28.2946.1 
H2:33.5Vicky Maguire PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:26.492:26.4938.1 
H2:34.2Nina Bassham PBU20WBrighton & Hove2:34.22:34.252.1 
H2:37.2Francesca Baylis SBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:37.22:33.552.9 
H2:38.1Isobel Brown SBU20WChichester2:38.12:36.650.6 
H2:43.7Emily Stone PBU20WTonbridge2:40.222:38.1049.4 
H2:53.3Annie Waghorn SBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:53.32:36.254.0 
H2:59.9Lisa O'Brien  U20WWalton2:46.542:46.5454.0 
H3:33.3Sinead O'Brien PBU20WWalton3:33.33:33.354.0 
800 U17W (1 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:24.9Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.1935.6 
H2:27.5Holly Turner  U17WBrighton & Hove2:22.812:20.551.7 
H2:28.9Emily Haberfield SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.92:23.253.4 
H2:29.4Marleen Avontuur SBU17WChelmsford2:28.72:23.7545.9 
H2:32.3Georgina Westwood  U17WReading AC2:27.972:25.5639.5 
H2:34.2Imogen Marshall SBU17WWorthing2:34.22:32.648.1 
H2:37.8Katie Garland  U17WHastings AC2:34.322:22.5115.0 
H2:39.9Helena Scotland PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:39.92:39.954.0 
H2:41.9Beth Crocker  U17WCrawley2:34.732:17.379.1 
H2:42.5Suzanne Bentley SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:38.12:26.3042.8 
H2:43.5Nicola Evans PBU17WCamberley2:43.52:43.554.0 
H2:44.1Michelle Bigg PBU17WNew Forest Junior2:44.12:44.152.9 
H2:46.0Jessica Murphy  U17WTonbridge2:43.802:43.8054.0 
H2:52.2Lauren Dewar  U17WSt. Albans AC2:44.42:44.454.0 
H2:59.7Florence Cochrane  U17WTonbridge2:53.522:42.950.1 
H3:02.8Fran Maydom  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:52.22:52.254.0 
H3:05.4Joanne Ware SBU17WTonbridge3:05.42:49.454.0 
H3:08.9Emily Coombs SBU17WMedway & Maidstone3:08.92:46.3853.8 
H3:10.3Fiona Brown  U17WWinchester2:55.12:45.154.0 
HDNSKira Fraser-Powell U17WBerks Sch    
 
1500 U20M (1 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:46.0Jamie Moore  U20MChichester/Crawley4:34.824:25.8538.1 
D4:47.6Jacob Burton SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:47.64:34.18.4 
D4:50.5Oliver Tresise PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:50.54:50.537.1 
D4:53.7Jonathan Ketley  U20MCrawley/Seaford4:37.884:17.7625.3 
D4:54.8Darius Price  U20MHarrow4:38.084:38.0847.9 
D4:57.5Cameron Glass PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:57.54:57.551.7 
D5:00.5Peter Saunders PBU20MTeam Kennet5:00.55:00.550.9 
D5:01.6Isaac Cox PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.204:55.5139.0 
D5:19.6Ben Burton  U20MInvicta East Kent4:40.364:25.841.4 
D5:19.6Thomas Howlett  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:46.154:43.4332.6 
D5:37.4Laurence Levy SBU20MStevenage & North Herts5:37.44:54.854.0 
D5:46.3David Hall  U20MDartford H/Lasswade4:52.534:24.7920.9 
1500 U17M (1 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:28.0Ryan Spivey PBU17MEast Grinstead4:28.04:24.1334.2 
O4:30.4Jonty Davison PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.44:18.127.6 
O4:56.5Tobin Hatton-Brown PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.54:40.2840.7 
O4:57.1Matthew Mardle  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:54.44:54.442.7 
O5:03.2Scott Rees PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:03.24:46.6526.1 
O5:03.9Stuart Parker PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.884:55.248.3 
O5:07.8Adam Magni PBU17MHercules Wimbledon5:07.85:07.852.0 
O5:08.4Joe Clark PBU17MMedway & Maidstone5:08.44:58.9038.7 
O5:09.8Daniel Trussler PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.85:09.853.4 
O5:09.9Alex Gardiner PBU17MLondon Schs5:09.95:09.953.1 
O5:11.1Paul Roche PBU17MCamberley5:11.15:11.153.6 
O5:11.3Max Schopp  U17MStevenage & North Herts5:07.95:07.947.7 
O5:11.7Max Davis SBU17MCamberley5:11.75:04.536.6 
O5:12.4Abe Bredin SBU17MSussex Schs5:12.45:09.953.5 
O5:15.2Michael Papanicola PBU17MBrighton & Hove5:15.25:15.251.9 
O5:22.1Eric Harris-Scott  U17MHerts Phoenix5:16.65:16.651.9 
O5:25.0Lewis Church  U17MTonbridge5:01.774:30.602.1 
O5:29.3Kumbirai Mapeta U17MBerks Sch    
O5:34.0Rory Farrell SBU17MSouthampton5:34.05:10.8537.2 
O5:34.5Gerome Singh PBU17MBerkshire Schs5:34.55:34.554.0 
O5:43.6Jacob Lane  U17MAshford AC5:36.245:17.4939.4