English Schools Track & Field Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
30 Jun 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Ross Johnson PBU17MBasildon2:02.02:02.051.6 
22:09.1Ben Walker  U17MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:09.02:09.046.4 
32:09.6Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:06.511:52.640.3 
42:09.8James Rolfe PBU17MEssex Schs2:09.82:09.851.1 
52:11.1Alfred Barton PBU17MEssex Schs2:11.12:11.150.9 
62:13.3Sean Stenhouse PBU15MWirral2:13.32:10.545.6 
72:14.1Luke Johnson  U17MNottinghamshire Schs2:13.02:09.848.4 
32:14.2Alexander Everett PBU17MKent Schs2:14.22:14.249.9 
82:14.6Alexander Fuller U16MEsx Sch    
92:15.0James Ellison  U17MBerkshire Schs2:13.92:13.951.0 
102:16.3Renny Smith U16MSy Sch    
112:16.4Elliot Barker U16MN Yks Sch    
122:16.9Alexander Steeles  U17MBenfleet2:15.92:15.950.2 
132:17.3Jon Allen U16MKent Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6George Elliott PBU15MChelmsford1:57.821:53.849.5 
22:11.2Toby Gibbons PBU17MSouthend2:11.22:11.251.7 
32:14.2Liam Gotting PBU17MHarrogate2:14.22:14.248.9 
52:14.6Rhys Collings  U15MEssex Schs2:14.02:14.048.1 
62:16.0Ocean Schwartz PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:16.02:09.741.9 
72:16.3Emmanuel Ademola SBU17MKent Schs2:16.32:10.952.1 
82:16.9Harry Lloyd-Jones PBU15MHerefordshire Schs2:16.92:14.847.4 
92:18.1Tyrone Harling  U17MBerkshire Schs2:11.62:11.649.6 
102:18.9Toby Lingard U16MNott Sch    
112:36.6Jake Martin PBU17MWirral2:36.62:36.654.0 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.6George Mills PBU15MHarrogate2:15.61:46.68-5.2 
22:18.2Chris Samonte PBU15MMerseyside Schs2:18.22:17.548.1 
32:19.7Shae Murphy PBU15MEssex Schs2:19.72:18.747.6 
42:24.2Kareem Codabacus PBU15MEssex Schs2:24.22:24.253.1 
52:25.4Oliver Kingston PBU15MTonbridge2:25.42:04.31.4 
62:26.2Liam Scott U14MDerb Sch    
72:29.0Andrew Hill U14MEsx Sch    
82:29.8Tyler Chu  U15MThurrock2:29.52:13.640.0 
92:31.7Hugh Shields PBU15MEssex Schs2:31.72:31.754.0 
102:32.4Lewis Green  U15MNorthamptonshire Schs2:26.32:19.047.9 
112:36.2Oliver Ball U14MSuss Sch    
122:43.5Daniel Prytherch  U15MPoole Runners2:35.82:35.854.0 
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2Sam Warwick PBU15MEssex Schs2:16.22:16.246.1 
22:19.2Josh Johnson  U15MEssex Schs2:16.62:09.643.0 
32:20.8Adam Harley PBU15MEast Essex TC2:20.82:10.8314.4 
42:23.3Tom Tombs PBU15MDorset Schs2:23.32:23.340.6 
52:28.0Marcus Molloy U14MMers Sch    
62:28.6Luke Strudwick U14MEsx Sch    
72:30.9Sam Birks U14MDerb Sch    
82:35.2Rhys Howard U14MEsx Sch    
82:35.2Christopher Everett SBU15MKent Schs2:35.22:16.68.7 
102:40.2Alaric Bishop U14MN Yks Sch    
112:43.5Henry Masters U14MN'hants Sc    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Natasha Sinha PBU17WCambridge H2:19.32:19.34.6 
22:19.7Amy Cooper  U17WMarlborough Athletics/Millfield Sch2:13.862:13.8650.5 
32:21.0Christy Dailly  U17WChelmsford2:17.62:16.3618.9 
42:26.4Olivia Sofroniou PBU15WEssex Schs2:26.42:24.6535.6 
52:26.6Laura Hindley SBU17WSlough Junior2:26.62:25.953.5 
62:27.3Emma Delgado SBU15WWycombe2:24.792:17.8123.5 
72:29.5Bethany Everson SBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:29.52:29.251.8 
82:37.0Scarlet Scotland U16WSuss Sch    
92:38.8Tessa Down U16WSom Sch    
102:43.9Ellie Penrose  U17WKingston upon Hull2:42.32:41.244.7 
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Victoria Hiscock PBU15WBenfleet2:21.22:17.42.5 
22:27.5Fiona Basham  U17WCambridge H2:22.772:22.7751.1 
32:32.1Sarah Collin PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.12:32.154.0 
42:33.8Rebecca Wilde SBU15WQueens Coll (Taunton)2:33.82:29.6952.9 
52:37.0Tess Hannah PBU17WMillfield Sch2:37.02:37.054.0 
62:41.7Lydia Smith U16WHumb Sch    
72:45.8Olivia Anderson SBU17WLancashire Schs2:45.82:33.054.0 
82:46.2Georgie Fielder U16WSuss Sch    
92:47.2Lucy Ludlum U16WDerb Sch    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Laura Mullin  U15WCharnwood2:21.12:08.795.1 
22:30.2Ellie Mahon PBU15WGateshead2:30.22:17.324.5 
32:34.7Tamara Elliott PBU15WKent Schs2:34.72:34.754.0 
42:37.1Bronwen Reed  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:33.62:30.6038.9 
52:38.0Alice Callcut PBU13WNene Valley2:38.02:30.628.4 
62:38.5Madeline Simpson PBU15WChelmsford2:38.52:37.349.7 
72:41.1Megan Dossett PBU13WPortsmouth GS2:41.12:41.148.8 
82:42.2Molly Whitehead PBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:42.22:42.254.0 
92:46.2Hannah Badger  U13WChelmsford2:42.462:39.144.2 
102:46.3Briony Findlay  U15WBasildon2:43.92:43.943.4 
112:50.2Emily Smith SBU15WLondon Schs2:50.22:44.252.2 
123:04.4Ashley Hart SBU15WEssex Schs3:04.42:50.452.2 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Francesca Green  U13WLeicester2:28.12:23.342.8 
22:37.3Katie Faint PBU13WChelmsford2:37.32:22.3935.0 
32:38.7Emily Warren  U15WBenfleet2:38.42:32.3342.5 
42:40.0Hannah Farley  U15WNorthumberland Schs2:39.32:39.354.0 
52:40.9Anna Henderson PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:40.92:40.954.0 
52:40.9Emily Tregear PBU13WCambridge H2:40.92:40.950.7 
72:46.3Ella Wright SBU13WEssex Schs2:46.32:40.752.3 
82:47.1Tamsin Falshaw SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:47.12:42.2340.0 
92:48.9Lydia Buckeridge PBU15WHampshire Schs2:48.92:47.253.2 
102:49.4Emily Heatley PBU13WHalton & Frodsham2:49.42:49.451.3 
112:52.5Isabella White  U15WEssex Schs2:49.02:49.054.0 
123:04.7Evie Smith PBU15WBourne3:04.73:04.754.0 
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1James Nadin SBU17MChelmsford4:21.14:16.1330.1 
24:22.7Josh Haasz PBU17MCroydon4:22.74:19.403.3 
34:29.2Peter Bowen  U17MEssex Schs4:28.24:28.249.0 
44:29.9Callum Ward PBU15MDartford H/Kent Schs4:29.94:29.932.4 
54:35.5Amedeo Scanavacca SBU17MWirral4:35.54:28.032.7 
64:36.9Christian Gray PBU15MBasildon4:36.94:35.215.1 
74:40.0Jamie Ross U16MH&W Schs    
84:41.4Alex Rieley  U15MMansfield4:30.93:49.751.2 
94:41.5Kyle Fox  U17MNorth Yorkshire Schs4:30.14:30.151.3 
104:56.5Henry Brabyn PBU17MBerkshire Schs4:56.54:56.58.1 
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:24.563:42.92-4.4 
24:36.2Henry Choong PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:36.24:32.3214.5 
34:42.9James Taylor  U17MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs4:36.84:36.852.2 
45:33.2Jordan Tear U16MN Yks Sch    
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge4:23.344:08.7023.6 
24:37.9Max Jones  U15MBasildon4:23.833:52.99-2.0 
34:41.2Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:36.83:34.62-5.8 
44:59.9Remus Goldsmith PBU15MCrawley/Sussex Schs4:59.94:53.848.7 
55:01.0Joshua Lay  U13MRugby & Northampton4:56.73:36.92-5.3 
65:03.8Joe Kidd PBU15MBasildon5:03.84:54.8014.7 
65:03.8Joe Wigfield  U13MWirral4:58.63:40.85-4.5 
85:23.9Sam Smith U14MEsx Sch    
95:26.5Dougie Anthony U14MDerb Sch    
105:30.4Tom Culver-Dodds U14MN Yks Sch    
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5Jesse Magorrian PBU13MHastings AC4:48.304:13.3219.0 
24:54.2Lewis Stantiall PBU15MChelmsford4:54.24:50.244.2 
34:57.1Joseph Miles PBU15MWimborne4:49.24:37.326.8 
45:01.4Ieuan Kearney  U13MWirral4:59.094:28.117.5 
55:04.2Will Putt U14MEsx Sch    
65:18.6Cameron Roberts U14MN'hants Sc    
75:27.0Ross Keeling U14MDerb Sch    
85:36.0Oliver Holmes  U15MHarrogate5:34.55:34.552.6 
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.8Holly Brown PBU17WTaunton4:47.84:42.9737.2 
25:02.4Jessica Burgess  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.2533.6 
35:03.6Emma Jarvis  U17WSouthend5:02.355:02.3553.1 
45:07.4Hannah Lidbetter SBU15WSomerset Schs5:07.45:03.142.9 
45:07.4Georgie Little PBU15WCrawley5:07.44:55.2534.3 
65:16.1Katie Bench  U15WChiltern5:12.535:05.542.1 
75:24.8Isabel Lingard U16WOxf Sch    
85:32.0Becky Ingham PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:32.05:32.054.0 
95:39.9Lydia Lane U16WDerb Sch    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.4Olivia Tidd PBU17WSouthend5:06.45:06.453.8 
25:26.7Lucy Storrar  U15WChelmsford5:16.735:16.151.8 
35:27.0Elen Falkingham  U15WTaunton5:17.785:10.945.3 
45:34.3Tilly Loughton PBU15WSussex Schs5:34.35:34.354.0 
55:46.5Emily Currie  U17WOxfordshire Schs5:45.55:45.554.0 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Sabrina Sinha  U15WCambridge H4:38.514:14.20-0.3 
25:04.6Kiera Tippett PBU15WChelmsford5:02.74:54.0515.3 
35:05.1Breagha Campbell  U15WHerne Hill4:56.64:56.639.5 
45:06.8Georgia Massey SBU15WHalton & Frodsham5:06.85:02.943.5 
55:13.0Natasha May PBU15WSouthend5:11.345:01.2140.5 
65:20.1Eliza Taswell-Fryer PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:20.15:08.030.1 
75:23.4Elizabeth Mulvaney  U15WCharnwood5:20.225:14.643.0 
85:27.7Maddie Evison PBU15WBasildon5:27.75:26.4448.1 
95:39.8Lucy Cottee PBU15WGateshead5:39.85:28.9138.6 
105:43.8Renae Dawes U14WEsx Sch    
115:48.6Fenella Johnson  U13WCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:46.45:32.842.3 
126:10.9Saskia Hunt  U13WBourne5:53.95:42.531.9 
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.0Sophie Lewis Ward  U15WCambridge H5:17.35:06.251.3 
25:24.7Amy Renton PBU15WWarrington AC5:24.75:24.754.0 
35:25.5Natalie Falshaw  U15WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood5:21.95:21.913.5 
45:28.6Sinead Clark PBU13WBenfleet5:28.64:45.75.5 
55:29.0Megan Richardson  U13WBenfleet5:28.55:13.7638.0 
65:29.3Darcy Phillips  U15WChelmsford5:29.15:29.150.1 
75:31.1Niamh Smith PBU13WBasildon5:28.95:04.4831.1 
85:32.2Sarah Brown  U13WNorthumberland Schs5:29.95:19.2842.1 
95:37.3Jasmine Kobewka PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:37.35:37.347.8 
105:39.3Emily Foster  U15WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs5:38.15:38.153.8 
115:55.2Isabelle Sambles  U13WPortsmouth GS5:50.95:50.953.2 
126:13.6Rachel Smithers U14WLinc Sch