NFU Mutual 5 External Results
Ballymoney
27 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:21   Joe McAllister  SENMSt. Malachy's/Ireland24:5323:574.2 
225:41   Jarleth Falls SBSENMBallymena & Antrim25:3024:512.9 
326:34   Richard Johnston SBSENMCity of Derry26:3425:3323.8 
426:55   Conor Curran SBV35MNorth Belfast26:5526:342.7 
527:00   Christopher McPeake  U23MSperrin26:3726:337.4 
627:07   Allan Bogle SBSENMCity of Derry27:0725:36-1.0 
727:23   Neil Johnston PBU20MSpringwell27:2325:26-4.0 
827:46   Stephen Joyce SBV35MSpringwell27:4626:534.2 
927:58   Ben Morrow PBSENMBallymena Runners27:5826:46-0.2 
1028:15   James Brown SBV35MLarne28:1526:3415.1 
1128:42   Craig Hutchinson SBV50MLarne28:4227:547.1 
1228:48   Kieran O'Neill PBSENMSpringwell28:4828:4823.9 
1328:50   Kevin P O'Boyle  SENMBallymena Runners28:3828:109.5 
1428:51   Jason Mcleister  U23MBallymena & Antrim28:4928:4929.4 
1529:13   Noel Connor  V50MBallymena Runners29:1028:532.6 
1629:30   Jack Neeson  U20MBallymena Runners/Newcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge27:4227:2020.1 
1729:33   Bryan Edgar SBV50MSpringwell29:3328:392.5 
1829:57   Niall Brown SBSENMUnattached29:5728:478.5 
1930:34   Gregory J Lavery PBV35MLarne30:3427:5914.5 
2031:02   Jonny Graham PBV35MBallymena Runners31:0231:0210.8 
2131:32   Glen Duncan PBSENMLetterkenny, IRL31:3231:3236.0 
2231:34   Tom Mills  V40MBallymena Runners30:5730:267.8 
2331:38   Philip Michael SENMUnattached    
2431:40   Alex Brennan  V35MBallymena Runners31:0528:292.1 
2531:44   Johnny Wilson  V35MSpringwell31:1430:1220.6 
2631:47   Rodney Livingstone  V40MBallymena Runners31:1831:187.5 
2731:50   Ciaran O'Donnell V40MLetterkenny AC    
2832:19   Damian Hughes V40MTermooney Running Club    
2932:23   Paul Michael SENMUnattached    
3032:26   Helena Quinn SENWUnattached    
3132:27   Jarlath O'Neill SENMUnattached    
3232:34   Samuel Mccaul U20MUnattached    
3332:50   Martin Curry SENMSpringwell RC    
3432:50   Pauline McGurren PBSENWUnattached32:5030:346.2 
3532:52   Allan Mccullough V40MLarne AC    
3632:58   James Davidson V40MSpringwell RC    
3733:02   Deborah Gilliland PBU17WSpringwell33:0233:026.1 
3833:04   Eric Montgomery  V55MLagan Valley33:0329:586.8 
3933:06   Alan Shaw  V45MAcorns/Sperrin30:2429:516.4 
4033:07   Stephen Elliott V40MUnattached    
4133:38   Drew Girvin PBV40MLarne33:3833:3836.0 
4233:44   Geoff Warke V50MUnattached    
4334:04   Mervyn Gordon V40MUnattached    
4434:08   Stephen Collins SBSENMUnattached34:0833:515.2 
4534:21   Graeme Morrison SENMSpringwell RC    
4634:22   Trevor Dallas  V55MSperrin32:4132:4115.2 
4734:39   Evan Taylor SENMLarne AC    
4834:42   David Irwin SENMUnattached    
4934:42   Joe Patton SENMUnattached    
5034:46   Linda M Gillen SBV35WSpringwell34:4633:5616.1 
5134:47   Peter Fleming SBV40MBallymena Runners34:4731:0010.3 
5234:50   Evan Boyce SBV35MUnattached34:5032:026.1 
5334:53   Peter Drennan SENMUnattached    
5434:55   Brian Calvert V50MUnattached    
5534:58   Kevin Holmes SENMUnattached    
5635:01   Eugene Winters V50MUnattached    
5735:07   Caroline Irwin SBSENWSpringwell35:0734:379.7 
5835:09   Gordon Kennedy SENMUnattached    
5935:09   Kirsty Sharratt PBSENWLarne35:0633:1412.7 
6035:12   Jeremy Dobson PBSENMSperrin35:1234:2230.3 
6135:12   Sean Mcguinness U20MUnattached    
6235:12   Nigel Armstrong PBSENMUnattached35:1232:488.7 
6335:24   Malachy Mcguinness V40MUnattached    
6435:33   Shane Elder V40MUnattached    
6535:37   Francis Boal  V60MLagan Valley/Ireland34:1432:5012.6 
6635:41   Johnny Goldie PBSENMSpringwell35:2433:4123.2 
6735:56   Sean Rogers V50MUnattached    
6836:00   Dan Magill PBSENMLarne35:3735:2311.5 
6936:02   Mervyn Thompson PBV40MSpringwell36:0235:318.9 
7036:05   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
7136:06   Scott Bell PBV35MSpringwell36:0636:0621.2 
7236:11   Ted Mckibbin V60MDerryboye    
7336:17   Helena Dornan PBV40WBallycastle36:1735:1715.5 
7436:21   Alvin Nicholl V40MUnattached    
7536:22   Gerard Hassan SENMTermooney Running Club    
7636:30   Patrick Higgins SENMSpringwell RC    
7736:31   Michael Scott V50MUnattached    
7836:36   Greg Magee SENMUnattached    
7937:01   Brian Sinclair SENMUnattached    
8037:01   Janice White SBV35WUnattached37:0132:1426.4 
8137:02   Kieran Henry V40MTermooney Running Club    
8237:03   Nicola Sargent V35WTermooney Running Club    
8337:08   Stephen Brown SBV50MBallymena Runners37:0834:3627.5 
8437:14   Karen Mclaughlin SBV40WSpringwell37:1432:217.1 
8537:16   Stephen Reid SENMUnattached    
8637:21   Robbie Maguire V40MTermooney Running Club    
8737:37   Matthew Hawthorne SBSENMSpringwell37:3734:5636.0 
8837:47   Tracy Gillan SBV35WBallycastle37:4736:4523.6 
8937:56   James Jamison V40MUnattached    
9038:00   Shelley Tomlins SBV40WBallymena Runners38:0034:3717.8 
9138:00   Kelly Courtney  SENWBallymena Runners37:5537:5512.6 
9238:04   Conor Mcguinness U20MUnattached    
9338:08   Judith Dallas V40WUnattached    
9438:15   Gareth Doyle V50MUnattached    
9538:17   Phelim Mulholland V40MTermooney Running Club    
9638:23   Rhonda Brady PBV35WLarne37:0734:3810.0 
9738:28   Dale Corbett U20MSpringwell RC    
9839:23   Alison Mcallister V40WSpringwell RC    
9939:34   Nathan Rea U20MUnattached    
10039:47   Julian Gillan SENMUnattached    
10139:55   Michael Curry SENMGlen Runners    
10240:08   Kathryn Grant SBSENWBallymena Runners40:0838:1415.8 
10340:09   Carol Annesley PBV40WEast Antrim39:5039:1018.5 
10440:16   Christine Caulfield  V40WBallymena Runners38:4638:2434.5 
10540:19   Andrew Wilson V40MUnattached    
10640:35   Norman Gibson V50MUnattached    
10740:45   Clare Egan V40WBallycastle Runners    
10841:14   Brenda Boyle  SENWSpringwell40:3036:4722.0 
10941:19   Luke Lear SENMUnattached    
11041:19   Steven Wright SENMUnattached    
11141:30   Brendan Mclaughlin SBV60MSpringwell41:3040:4427.6 
11241:33   Kieran Sullivan PBV40MBallymena Runners41:3341:3336.0 
11341:33   John Neeson PBV50MBallymena Runners41:3338:3113.8 
11441:38   James Galbraith  V65MBallymena Runners40:1233:5230.4 
11542:30   Adele Mcnalley V35WSperrin Harriers    
11642:57   Colin Neill SENMUnattached    
11743:08   Sinead Rogers SENWUnattached    
11843:08   William Dunbar V50MUnattached    
11943:12   Ian Ferriby SENMUnattached    
12043:41   Paschal O'Sullivan V40MUnattached    
12143:43   Marian Hayes PBV50WEast Antrim43:4343:4323.1 
12244:10   Roger Kane V60MUnattached    
12344:12   Amanda Scott V50WUnattached    
12444:53   Paula Lorimer PBV35WBallymena Runners44:3742:0230.9 
12544:56   Christine Mcerlean SENWTermooney Running Club    
12645:44   Amanda Mccomb V35WUnattached    
12745:44   Serena Mcfall V40WBallymena Runners    
12846:02   Nicola Rea V40WUnattached    
12946:21   Ally Cupples SENMSperrin Harriers    
13046:35   Beradette Mcnally V50WSperrin Harriers    
13146:55   Sharon Mccartney  SENWSperrin42:2542:2536.0 
13246:55   Patrick Irvine SENMGlen Runners    
13347:15   Moira Valerie Burns V40WUnattached    
13447:21   Brenda Sharpe V40WGlen Runners    
13547:47   Kenneth Bacon  V50MSpringwell47:2345:3629.3 
13647:53   Fiona Walls PBV45WSpringwell47:5347:5329.6 
13748:01   Steven Mccauley SENMUnattached    
13849:39   Melanie Boyce V35WUnattached    
13951:34   Carolyn Scott SENWUnattached    
14051:44   Aine Mcguckin V35WUnattached    
14152:10   Lee Bradley SENMUnattached    
14252:37   Marlene King V40WSpringwell RC    
14352:46   Susan Duggan V40WTermooney Running Club    
14452:46   Louise O'Kane SENWUnattached    
14552:55   Stephen Darragh SENMUnattached    
14654:32   Lorraine Abernethy V40WUnattached    
14758:43   Jacqueline Kane V35WUnattached    
14861:49   Colin Taggart V40MUnattached    
14961:49   Paula Taggart V40WUnattached