Clubs for Young People National Championships External Results
Cardiff
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.98Adam Norton PBU20MBirtley2:49.982:49.9854.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.67Jack Fear  U17MNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs2:05.222:03.535.6 
23:03.12Ryan Allen  U17MChester-le-Street2:49.72:49.754.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.12Hassan Abdi PBU15MCardiff2:10.121:54.2124.2 
22:17.89Joe O'Hara PBU15MDarlington H2:11.71:59.425.0 
32:20.41Tom Walters  U15MCarmarthen2:13.962:13.9646.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.91Caleb Williams  U13MCarmarthen2:35.12:16.337.8 
22:41.70Alex Whellans PBU13MChester-le-Street2:36.342:29.831.2 
32:42.70Ieuan Phillips PBU13MCarmarthen2:42.702:42.7054.0 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.78Tomos Rees PBU11MCarmarthen2:38.782:03.14.8 
22:39.04Gareth Thompson  U11MCarmarthen2:36.32:08.1615.0 
32:43.43Owen Jackson SBU11MSunderland2:43.432:38.444.1 
42:43.47Harvey Reynolds PBU11MNewport H2:43.472:08.9821.7 
54:21.01William Yomanes U11MCardiff    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.44Sarah Murray PBU20WGateshead3:04.443:04.4454.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.70Cheyenne Sinclair SBU17WNewport H2:39.62:31.748.2 
22:41.87Niamh Elain  U17WCarmarthen2:40.52:38.153.9 
33:12.61Alex Pearson PBU17WSunderland3:12.613:12.6148.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.97Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.253.2 
22:42.52An Unknown U15WDurham    
32:46.54Amy Little PBU15WNewport H2:43.52:43.553.8 
42:59.64Rachel Ebsworth PBU15WCarmarthen2:59.642:59.6454.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.80Sioned Glynn PBU13WCarmarthen2:36.802:27.3933.5 
22:37.45Isobel Legg  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.42:33.834.6 
32:44.48Laura Hand  U13WSunderland2:38.62:29.640.4 
42:52.81Lisa Scarfi  U13WNewport H2:42.72:38.2934.3 
53:11.13Emily McKenzie  U13WCarmarthen3:05.82:59.953.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.81Olwen Batten PBU11WCarmarthen3:12.812:50.7632.8 
23:28.60Kayleigh Evans PBU11WNewport H3:16.03:16.053.9 
33:39.57Ellie Tyler U11WDurham    
44:38.53Jill Patel U11WCardiff    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.11David Harris PBU20MChester-le-Street4:54.114:45.917.7 
25:23.43Hamsa Jhassan U20MCardiff    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.78Emlyn Lewis SBU17MCarmarthen4:48.784:30.744.7 
25:23.13Oliver Whellans  U17MChester-le-Street4:53.44:20.827.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.27Aled Phillips PBU15MCarmarthen4:49.54:46.828.9 
25:29.53Abdul Khalig U15MCardiff    
35:49.58Jack Robinson SBU15MSunderland5:49.585:21.440.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.39Tom Cowperthwaite  U13MChester-le-Street4:56.54:56.543.9 
25:47.89Nathaniel Davies  U13MCarmarthen5:47.45:47.452.8 
35:47.90Daniel Broniman  U13MCarmarthen5:31.85:31.854.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.79Alix Waites SBU17WSunderland5:42.795:11.254.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.41Sophie Burnett  U15WBirtley4:55.44:25.693.7 
25:31.90Amber Howell  U15WCarmarthen5:27.535:09.3533.2 
35:35.55Chloe Hayes PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.175:24.1745.3 
45:45.83Siobhan Eleri  U15WCarmarthen5:37.835:35.754.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.15Lea Brown PBU13WBirtley5:35.05:13.732.6 
25:45.98Juliette Ehinger PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.985:45.9839.3 
37:00.16Rebecca Walters PBU13WCarmarthen7:00.167:00.1654.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.97David Harris  U20MChester-le-Street10:29.310:09.117.7