Newbury parkrun # 21 External Results
Newbury
23 Jun 12
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Wayne Lillis PBV45MNewbury17:2917:294.3 
217:33   Sam Hall  S25MNewbury17:1117:1131.0 
318:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:37   Michal Szczepanczyk PBS25MNewbury18:3717:583.4 
518:47   Rolf Choutan PBU18MUnattached18:4718:1226.2 
618:48   Martin Walker  V35MNewbury18:3518:054.2 
719:00   Unknown Athlete SENWUnattached    
819:17   Stephen Pearson  S25MReading RR18:5017:397.0 
919:21   Richard John Allen  V40MUnattached18:3018:0130.9 
1019:27   Dean Makar  V40MNewbury18:4318:438.7 
1119:34   Steven Old SENMUnattached    
1219:52   Andrew Hartley V40MUnattached    
1319:54   Andy Norman  SENMUnattached19:3319:1811.9 
1419:59   Sammy Hart  U15MTeam Kennet19:1115:452.4 
1520:03   Alan Tipping  SENMUnattached19:2819:087.2 
1620:06   Paul Hendry PBV40MTeam Kennet19:2618:3118.2 
1720:18   Stephen Elsmere  S25MNewbury19:1117:182.1 
1820:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:54   Mike Sheridan  V60MTeam Kennet20:1518:376.4 
2021:00   Peter Crozier PBV55MUnattached20:4320:4312.5 
2121:02   David Caswell  V45MReading RR20:1420:149.5 
2221:09   Peter Niisato PBSENMUnattached21:0920:5518.8 
2321:09   Matthew Brookes  S30MUnattached20:1619:198.3 
2421:10   Simon Burns  SENMUnattached19:2819:2835.1 
2521:19   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:0220:029.9 
2621:26   Stuart Alan Humphries  V35MUnattached20:4420:098.5 
2721:43   Philip Randall  V45MUnattached20:5820:4325.8 
2821:50   Ben Long  V35MUnattached21:0621:0629.9 
2921:54   Owen Williams  V50MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
3021:55   Robert Hughes  S25MNewbury20:4920:1116.0 
3122:00   Luke Muir PBSENMBerkshire TC20:3520:1428.4 
3222:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:16   Greg Filmer PBV35MUnattached21:1420:5014.3 
3522:20   Mike Lattanzio PBV40MUnattached22:0222:0222.1 
3622:29   Matthew Studart  V35MUnattached21:2119:5715.3 
3722:30   Ciaran Marshall  U18MUnattached21:1019:2024.1 
3822:32   Ben Fearn  SENMUnattached22:0021:4836.0 
3922:34   Lauren Salisbury  U18WUnattached20:5320:0411.3 
4022:36   Mark R Taylor SBV35MUnattached22:3622:0436.0 
4122:36   Ian Macgeever  V45MUnattached21:2721:2736.0 
4222:47   Mark Laidlaw PBSENMUnattached22:2621:3518.2 
4322:52   Alan Tower  V45MReading RR20:4220:4210.9 
4422:57   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet21:4221:4222.9 
4523:00   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury21:3021:3023.2 
4623:07   Adam Law  V35MReading RR22:2021:1418.1 
4723:09   Mike Moors  V35MUknetrunner21:0120:3127.9 
4823:11   John Bowness PBV40MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
4923:21   Matt Lawrence  SENMUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
5023:25   Andrew Woodman  V45MUnattached22:2821:2419.5 
5123:28   Rose Metalli  V50WNewbury23:1723:0517.7 
5223:30   Sam Shopland  V35MNewbury22:4122:0813.2 
5323:34   Jeff Cushing  V65MReading RR22:4422:4429.0 
5423:43   Wendy Shaw SBS30WReading Joggers22:0421:1313.0 
5523:46   Amelia Wenlock  U15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:1622:1621.1 
5623:51   Catherine Cox  V35WUnattached22:4921:3015.1 
5723:52   Ellie Williams  U15WNewbury22:1422:1436.0 
5823:56   James Whybra PBSENMUnattached23:5621:0017.4 
5923:58   Hamish Overend  V40MUnattached22:5522:5519.7 
6024:01   Jason Tillen  V40MUnattached22:4521:5112.6 
6124:06   Simon Roberts  S30MUnattached21:1221:1212.4 
6224:10   Roger Davis  V40MTeam Kennet22:4421:5713.9 
6324:12   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:4423:0522.1 
6424:14   Elio Giallombardo  V55MUnattached23:3723:1714.6 
6524:18   Peter Brooke-Wavell  V40MUnattached22:0619:4715.8 
6624:21   Ulen Neale PBV40MHeadington23:4721:0619.6 
6724:22   Jonathan Matthews SBV35MChineham Park24:2222:1930.6 
6824:25   Emma Filmer SBV35WChineham Park23:1423:1430.3 
6924:30   Mark D'iorio PBSENMUnattached22:4622:4636.0 
7024:35   Anthony Collins PBV35MUnattached24:1224:1218.5 
7124:44   Blue Caswell  U15MReading AC22:4319:3219.1 
7224:44   Charlotte Davey  V35WUnattached23:3123:0623.6 
7324:46   Brian Billington  V40MUnattached23:3220:1612.5 
7424:49   Adrian Brown PBV40MUnattached23:5023:3132.2 
7624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:01   Tim Howe  V35MTeam Kennet17:5317:538.7 
7825:09   Peter Terry  V65MUnattached24:0424:0433.2 
7925:11   Paul Caswell  V45MUnattached24:1322:3115.6 
8025:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:19   Josh Parry  U18MUnattached23:1720:1218.9 
8225:21   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached22:4221:5013.7 
8325:22   Lawrence Gilbert V60MUnattached    
8425:24   Sarah Thorne  V45WNewbury24:4624:4636.0 
8525:29   Jane Pearce  V45WUnattached25:0125:0136.0 
8625:30   David William Slater  V50MUnattached23:0823:0823.7 
8725:42   Lorraine Kirby  V55WUnattached25:0624:0529.4 
8825:50   Connor Davis  U18MUnattached24:5223:3834.0 
8925:54   Hannah Wolak  U15WNewbury23:2523:0920.1 
9025:56   Thomas Field  U15MTeam Kennet20:5020:5035.8 
9125:58   Charlie Hart PBU11MTeam Kennet25:5622:2411.9 
9225:58   Simon Hart  V45MUnattached23:0822:0213.0 
9326:00   Caroline Bamford  V45WUnattached24:3622:4714.9 
9426:01   David Seward PBV45MUnattached25:4325:3122.6 
9526:02   Chi Kwong Yeung  V40MUnattached21:4221:4232.9 
9626:02   Thomas Lewington  V45MUnattached23:3421:4536.0 
9726:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:25   Andrea Morley PBV55WUnattached25:5025:5036.0 
9926:27   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached26:0624:3636.0 
10026:31   Emma Fowler V35WUnattached    
10126:33   Stephen Anderton  V35MReading RR24:4924:4930.6 
10226:35   Stephen David Suttie  V50MUnattached24:5723:5716.5 
10326:38   Philip Martin Lewis  V50MUnattached26:0726:0721.7 
10426:40   Nicole Anderson PBSENWUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
10526:42   Clare King V35WUnattached    
10626:47   Jake Jezzard U20MUnattached    
10727:04   Kerry Deborah Phillip PBV40WUnattached27:0425:4920.7 
10827:05   Nicholas Maughan  V50MUnattached26:1924:3935.4 
10927:13   Ben Wilkin U20MUnattached    
11027:15   Abi Scarlett  U18WUnattached24:2422:1623.5 
11127:15   Paul Scarlett  V45MUnattached21:2921:2925.3 
11227:17   Laura Manley PBSENWUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
11327:18   Mike Wilkin V40MUnattached    
11427:22   Andrew J Turner  SENMUnattached23:4122:0826.5 
11527:24   Tara Tompkins  V35WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
11627:29   Mike Jeffery  V65MBracknell Forest26:1225:3427.6 
11727:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:39   David Jackson PBV40MUnattached26:2024:5036.0 
11927:41   Debbie Studart  V40WUnattached27:1927:0829.1 
12027:46   Nicola Mcfadzen  V50WUnattached25:3123:5214.6 
12127:48   Ali Cole  SENWUnattached26:0124:3525.6 
12227:48   Teresa Robbins  V40WTadley/Unattached26:3622:5716.3 
12327:49   Karen Grinsted  V35WTadley21:5320:059.0 
12427:49   Michael Grinsted  V40MUnattached19:3817:292.6 
12527:53   Liz Harkness  V60WNewbury26:0025:4919.8 
12628:00   Teresa Caswell  V35WUnattached24:5923:4416.0 
12728:13   Tracey Cossington  V45WUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
12828:24   Carole Lowe  V50WUnattached26:3924:5925.5 
12928:29   Kate Smith SENWUnattached    
13028:31   Fergus Bailey  U18MUnattached26:3823:3735.8 
13128:34   John House  V55MUnattached27:5727:2323.6 
13228:42   Jack Amor  SENMUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
13328:48   Alex Caswell PBU18MUnattached25:5223:5724.7 
13428:50   Mags Scarlett  V40WUnattached26:0624:5627.3 
13528:54   Amy Ludewig  SENWUnattached28:1528:1525.8 
13628:58   Jemima Croggon  U18WUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
13728:59   Anna Pettit  U11WTeam Kennet25:1119:379.6 
13829:03   Ian Blair  V40MUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
13929:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:10   Felicity Pointer  SENWUnattached24:3623:5931.9 
14129:16   Matt Walters  S25MUnattached25:2724:1329.6 
14229:18   Anne Wenlock  V45WUnattached27:0325:4122.2 
14329:21   John Baxter  V60MUnattached27:4327:4334.9 
14429:22   Gail Steer  V55WUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
14529:27   Alison Seymour PBV45WUnattached27:0125:3327.8 
14629:27   Duncan Seymour PBV45MUnattached25:4123:5322.6 
14729:28   George Seymour  SENMUnattached25:4923:2428.2 
14829:31   Linda Cushing  V55WUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
14929:36   Alex Raymond U15MUnattached    
15029:36   Lucy Wells PBU11WTeam Kennet27:1319:405.0 
15129:37   Cameron Howard U15MUnattached    
15229:48   Katie Metalli  U18WNewbury26:1423:4917.4 
15329:55   Linda Church  V45WReading AC28:5722:3815.8 
15430:07   Michael Anthony Futcher PBV55MUnattached29:4929:2929.2 
15530:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:11   Martin Smith  V45MUnattached28:4123:5016.2 
15730:14   Deborah Beesley V45WUnattached    
15830:17   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached23:5922:1719.9 
15930:20   Lisa May Arnold PBSENWUnattached28:5828:1224.1 
16030:21   Catriona Ann Suttie  SENWUnattached28:0928:0733.0 
16130:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16230:26   Alison Hall V35WUnattached    
16330:27   Antony Waugh PBSENMUnattached27:5425:3635.9 
16430:35   Joe Anderton  U18MUnattached27:1127:1135.3 
16530:37   Graham Soutar Suttie  U18MUnattached26:2623:3531.5 
16630:38   Kerri French  V35WUnattached28:4426:4931.8 
16730:41   Debbie Futcher  V40WUnattached29:3727:4224.9 
16830:41   Darren Tuckwell  V35MUnattached19:4918:5130.2 
16930:43   Charlotte Wenlock  S20WUnattached25:5625:5625.7 
17030:45   Martin John French  V50MUnattached29:2426:0432.8 
17130:46   Alan Aylott  V45MUnattached29:3823:5116.9 
17230:52   Mikaela Shaw PBU18WUnattached30:0823:2925.8 
17330:53   Ann Howard V40WUnattached    
17430:54   Louise Victoria Keep  SENWUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
17531:01   Sally Herbert  U18WNewbury30:1730:1736.0 
17631:05   Elizabeth Emma Robertson  V35WUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
17731:10   Amy Louise Bennet  U15WUnattached29:2029:2036.0 
17831:10   Jack Manley U15MUnattached    
17931:25   Rory Lynas U15MUnattached    
18031:25   Jo Amor  S30WUnattached25:0223:5535.2 
18131:26   Monique Amor  V40WUnattached28:5627:3036.0 
18231:42   Reece Woodhouse PBU18MUnattached31:4228:1731.3 
18331:42   Barbara Mellish PBV65WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
18431:43   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V70MChineham Park25:5323:5326.4 
18531:47   Robert Tower  U18MUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
18631:50   Stuart Durrant  V45MUnattached26:1525:2519.6 
18731:50   Paul Robert Walter  V45MUnattached28:1427:5631.8 
18831:51   Emma Lock V35WUnattached    
18931:55   Aurelie Payne SBSENWUnattached31:5529:2736.0 
19031:58   Charley Caswell PBU11WReading AC28:3824:3324.1 
19132:08   Aimee Wooldridge  SENWUnattached27:4126:2336.0 
19232:16   Kaye Broom V45WUnattached    
19332:23   Emily Spellman  U18WUnattached29:5229:5236.0 
19432:23   Neville Glanville PBV50MUnattached31:3431:3436.0 
19532:24   Peter Beard  V70MUnattached30:3030:2229.0 
19632:25   Martin Jezzard  V45MUnattached27:0522:5620.2 
19732:35   Baxter Cowhig  U18MUnattached28:3527:3236.0 
19832:51   Anna Gomez U15WUnattached    
19932:52   Geoff Jan Gomez V35MUnattached    
20032:56   Michelle Bailey  V45WUnattached30:4729:2330.5 
20133:05   Jacqueline Suzie Fripp  V35WUnattached31:1726:4627.2 
20233:11   Amanda Lee V40WUnattached    
20333:21   Ben Raymond U15MUnattached    
20433:43   Suzanna Burnay  V60WUnattached33:0832:4033.8 
20533:50   Matthew Blair  SENMUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
20634:04   Henry Field U15MUnattached    
20734:04   Ellen Togher  V35WReading RR29:3529:3535.8 
20834:05   Karin Gerber PBV35WReading RR32:1031:0933.3 
20934:07   Christopher Field V40MUnattached    
21034:09   Sarah Wells V40WUnattached    
21134:13   Stacy Mcqueen  SENWUnattached30:0330:0336.0 
21234:15   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached33:4732:5333.0 
21334:18   Sara Philo PBSENWUnattached29:1227:0731.2 
21434:29   Samuel Rosier  U18MUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
21534:33   Stuart Weller  U18MUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
21634:45   Karen Willock V50WUnattached    
21734:53   Niki Willock U20WUnattached    
21834:56   Thomas Manley U15MUnattached    
21934:57   David Smith  S30MUnattached19:2818:5110.7 
22035:05   Hazel Gilbert V60WUnattached    
22135:19   Pippa Grace Brown U15WUnattached    
22235:23   Alex Elizabeth Brown V45WUnattached    
22335:27   Helen Rogers  V35WUnattached35:1535:1536.0 
22435:29   Jayne Woodhouse PBV45WReading Joggers32:1328:1924.0 
22535:38   Emma Caswell  V35WReading RR33:5831:5035.1 
22635:49   Suzanne Fowler  V40WUnattached33:4632:1831.4 
22736:23   Teresa Glanville V45WUnattached    
22836:30   Nicki Cullin  SENWUnattached34:5134:5136.0 
22936:34   Caroline Rosier  V35WUnattached35:2535:2536.0 
23036:45   Samuel Cheney U15MUnattached    
23136:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23236:52   Drew Tucker  U18MUnattached25:5922:3318.0 
23337:01   Cheryl Langford  V35WUnattached25:2425:0436.0 
23437:01   Amy Andrews U20WUnattached    
23537:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23637:08   Grace Lees PBU11WNewbury31:3624:3117.1 
23737:09   Fiona Lees PBV50WNewbury31:5429:0536.0 
23837:16   Chloe Howard U15WUnattached    
23937:17   Julian Howard  V40MNewbury/Unattached22:1722:1735.6 
24037:40   Ellie Grady U15WUnattached    
24137:40   Lawrence Charles Grady  V45MUnattached23:0923:0932.9 
24237:46   Estelle Kelleway  V45WUnattached29:2328:3431.8 
24338:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24438:04   Adriana Collins PBV35WReigate Priory38:0428:0320.6 
24538:04   Helen Bowsher SENWUnattached    
24638:11   Megan Rosie Bailey U15WUnattached    
24738:12   David Bailey V40MUnattached    
24839:04   Dean Weller  V40MUnattached35:5935:5936.0 
24939:10   Gemma Livingstone  V35WUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
25039:20   Paul Noades  V50MUnattached31:5029:4827.8 
25139:22   Emma Street U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2