Tonbridge AC Avril Bowring Open External Results
Tonbridge
12 Jun 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.97Vita De Munck PBU13WTonbridge2:40.662:27.6524.7 
22:44.38Constance Willett SBU13WInvicta East Kent2:44.382:39.4045.1 
32:45.56Dan Schofield PBU13MTonbridge2:41.962:05.0-1.6 
42:47.75George Wallinger PBU13MSevenoaks2:47.752:47.7554.0 
52:49.14Mhairi Fenton SBU15WTonbridge2:49.142:41.4753.3 
62:50.47Lucy King Powrie SBU15WTonbridge2:50.472:41.2841.1 
72:57.38Evie Butler SBU13WSevenoaks2:57.382:19.4026.9 
83:04.25Lucy Edwards  U13WTonbridge3:03.333:03.3354.0 
93:09.63Reece Washford U15MTon    
103:10.95Kirsty Girvan PBU15WSevenoaks3:10.953:10.9554.0 
113:12.64Freya Wallinger SBU13WSevenoaks3:12.643:07.8654.0 
123:28.10Charlotte Moran PBU13WTonbridge3:28.103:28.1054.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.60Ben Murphy PBU17MTonbridge2:15.831:49.79-4.7 
22:25.58Brian Buckwell SBV55MTonbridge2:25.582:08.412.3 
32:28.44James Puxty  U13MTonbridge2:26.42:05.92-1.4 
42:28.76Christian Lee PBU13MCrawley/Surrey Schs2:25.631:57.3812.0 
52:31.74Samuel Crick PBU13MTonbridge2:31.741:58.301.6 
62:33.48Eleanor Cohen  U13WTonbridge2:31.092:30.127.5 
72:34.22Calum Laing PBU13MTonbridge2:34.222:09.22.7 
82:35.32Oscar Hussey  U13MDulwich2:31.381:57.930.1 
92:35.97Leo Rossouw PBU13MTonbridge2:32.122:30.0145.6 
102:40.66Jessica Carley PBU13WAshford AC2:34.042:34.0425.8 
112:52.87Rob Johnson SBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni2:52.872:45.8317.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.97Alex Norden PBU20MTonbridge2:11.972:11.9751.8 
22:13.11George Kelly PBU17MTonbridge2:09.52:09.523.4 
32:13.98Matthew Boxall PBU15MCrawley2:12.542:01.1814.5 
42:15.34Luke Gunter PBU15MTonbridge2:15.342:05.726.3 
52:16.05Robert Leat PBU20MPaddock Wood2:16.052:16.0548.3 
62:17.27Anthony O'Dowd PBU17MTonbridge2:17.272:16.5847.5 
72:17.50Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge2:17.502:15.241.7 
82:18.33Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich2:17.712:17.7121.4 
92:20.11Nicole Taylor PBU20WTonbridge/Sussex Schs2:20.112:20.11-0.7 
102:22.07Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge2:22.072:01.62-3.8 
112:23.33Charles Crick PBU13MTonbridge2:19.641:53.42-3.6 
122:27.25Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7821.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.72Luca Russo SBU20MTonbridge1:58.721:52.468.3 
21:59.14Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge1:59.141:57.9221.3 
32:04.66Jack Keywood PBU20MTonbridge2:04.662:00.244.7 
42:06.74Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge2:06.741:50.144.4 
52:07.39Christopher Olley PBU17MTonbridge2:07.391:54.56-5.1 
62:08.88Gavin McKay PBU17MTonbridge2:06.92:06.944.9 
72:19.20Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge2:18.691:59.09-2.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.8Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni8:51.98:31.10-5.0 
210:36.8Aiden Briffett  U15MLewes10:32.409:24.5523.8 
311:23.5Daniel Stidder  U15MEastbourne11:01.928:45.566.4 
412:13.9Diane Osborn SBV40WTonbridge/Wadhurst12:13.911:46.6216.3 
513:29.2Maurice Marchant SBV60MTonbridge13:29.212:33.5322.2 
613:36.6Rob Johnson PBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni13:36.613:36.617.8