West Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Cleckheaton
16 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.39James Saxton  U20MWakefield/Ackworth1:56.621:51.514.2 
22:04.49Matthew O'Connor  U20MWakefield2:00.431:58.01-1.7 
32:09.04Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees2:06.602:00.27-1.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.13Jerome Castelow  U17MHalifax2:02.71:56.0028.5 
22:04.93Jack Dighton  U17MHalifax2:03.31:59.6649.1 
32:06.17Jack Allison  U17MLeeds City2:04.31:54.74-1.3 
42:09.95Sam Hever PBU17MLongwood2:09.952:09.9551.8 
52:11.32Gordon Weight PBU17MBingley2:11.322:11.3230.7 
62:11.69James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:08.521:59.7012.5 
72:19.06Robert Morris  U17MLongwood2:15.712:15.7152.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.76Ben Read PBU15MWakefield2:04.301:54.3814.6 
22:17.85Billy Dawson PBU15MLeeds City2:15.42:00.032.6 
32:22.00Matthew Cowton SBU15MHalifax2:22.002:19.942.7 
42:24.00Charlie Cliffe U15MWY Sch    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.42Sally Smith  U20WWakefield2:10.952:05.3228.6 
22:32.44Jenna Killock  U20WBingley2:28.62:28.69.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.62Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough2:18.592:17.8243.9 
22:18.75Helen Wood PBU17WSkyrac2:18.752:18.7546.4 
32:19.41Rebecca Coope PBU17WPudsey & Bramley2:19.412:18.4744.6 
42:23.90Sophie Woollin  U17WWakefield2:18.782:17.550.5 
52:25.60Stephanie Rodgers SBU17WWakefield2:25.602:18.7253.4 
62:27.50Rebecca Parkin  U17WCity of Sheffield2:19.702:15.7235.1 
72:32.85Zara Knappy PBU17WKeighley & Craven2:26.502:13.762.8 
82:33.92Lilly Dooks PBU17WBingley2:33.922:33.9254.0 
92:36.44Katie Byrne  U17WSpenborough2:34.62:34.654.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.92Louise Redmond PBU15WHalifax2:23.922:23.9241.2 
22:25.95Lucy Williamson PBU15WIlkley2:25.952:25.14.8 
32:26.27Taylor Hammond PBU15WBarnsley AC2:26.272:13.5018.4 
42:28.89Natalie McGuire PBU15WLongwood2:25.02:24.2948.6 
52:34.87Zoe Judkowski  U15WIlkley2:34.792:34.7954.0 
62:35.08Lucy Byram PBU15WHolmfirth2:35.082:31.53.9 
72:39.76Bethan Oates  U15WWakefield2:29.82:17.6817.2 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.61Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster3:56.633:51.85-0.7 
24:08.32Bradley Traviss PBU20MHalifax4:05.904:02.7018.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.60Andrew Smith  U17MPudsey & Bramley4:04.293:40.55-3.6 
24:25.60Mohamed Abshir  U17MLeeds City4:21.54:03.78-3.5 
34:26.38Paul Davis PBU17MSpenborough4:20.964:13.307.1 
44:28.38William Ingram  U17MWakefield4:19.734:19.6528.1 
54:29.91Edan Whitelaw  U17MHalifax4:20.424:16.2034.5 
64:37.26Lewis Crank  U17MLongwood4:34.44:34.449.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.41Emile Cairess PBU15MBingley4:29.493:45.21-7.2 
24:31.12Luca Zenti PBU15MBingley4:26.414:26.4148.0 
34:31.21Lewis Byram  U15MHolmfirth4:27.784:12.84-1.3 
44:42.01Dominic Peterson PBU15MLeeds City4:42.014:09.5919.8 
54:42.16Jacob Holmes PBU15MWest Yorkshire Schs4:42.164:42.1653.8 
64:55.04Nathaniel Stock  U15MLongwood4:50.124:38.529.0 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.30Molly Keefe SBU20WSkyrac5:34.305:09.5313.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.16Rebecca Firth  U17WWakefield4:39.084:39.0846.1 
25:08.70Sophie Spencer PBU17WHolmfirth5:08.705:08.7034.7 
35:14.85Faye Beckett  U17WWakefield5:08.874:51.527.1 
45:25.54Emma Wikinson U17WWY Sch    
55:42.95Freya Williams SBU17WLongwood5:42.955:17.5454.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.40Molly Traviss PBU15WHalifax4:54.924:54.9236.0 
24:55.44Olivia Sykes  U15WHolmfirth4:50.574:32.2213.8 
35:11.12Chloe Fitton SBU15WWakefield5:08.375:00.453.0 
45:11.29Sarah Pickering PBU15WIlkley5:11.05:00.9111.1 
55:21.52Lucy Robinson SBU15WWakefield5:21.524:15.832.6 
65:22.83Erica Byram  U15WHolmfirth5:15.04:53.484.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.06James Hall  U17MWharfedale/Bingley8:53.328:29.91-2.6 
29:30.84Dean Jerome  U17MLeeds City9:22.679:19.5637.7 
39:34.46Kieran Savage PBU17MLeeds City9:30.089:24.0435.3 
49:46.86Liam Stedman  U17MSpenborough9:28.219:14.2034.9 
510:10.15Dominic Owens PBU17MLeeds City10:10.1510:10.154.7 
610:22.07Cameron Dye  U17MWakefield10:18.839:58.3640.9 
710:30.29Sam Convery  U17MLeeds City9:46.799:46.7936.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.58Hannah Brown SBU20WSkyrac10:44.589:40.431.4 
210:58.42Georgia Malir  U17WIlkley10:43.059:37.260.3 
311:40.43Rachel Firth  U17WWakefield11:14.511:14.551.9