Devon Schools' Championships External Results
Exeter
16 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.91   Rocky Harrison  U20MYeovil1:54.921:54.2618.4 
22:08.83   Oscar Tully  U20MNorth Devon2:01.482:00.8934.3 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.06   Graeme Tinkler  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.702:00.7018.9 
22:07.04   Callum Hall  U17MDevon Schs2:02.072:02.0733.4 
32:08.76   Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:03.862:00.1425.4 
42:09.44   Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon2:05.892:02.8827.3 
52:15.35   Olly Trivett SBU17MDevon Schs2:15.352:07.5034.4 
62:15.79   Jack Ferguson SBU17MArmada/Devon Schs2:15.792:12.2336.0 
72:27.30   Peace Kongolo U17MDev Sch    
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.10   Archie Stoneman PBU15MExeter2:09.652:00.5624.9 
22:14.25   Nathan Brown PBU15MErme Valley2:14.251:56.07-2.8 
32:17.65   Ed Barlow PBU17MDevon Schs2:17.652:12.4333.7 
42:22.26   Lewis Hookway PBU15MDevon Schs2:22.262:22.2636.0 
52:22.64   Lawrence Hayward  U15MNorth Devon2:17.262:17.2636.0 
62:26.53   Conrad Hall  U15MNorth Devon2:15.102:15.1035.9 
72:27.37   Matt Anders U15MDev Sch    
82:28.17   Alex Fletcher U15MDev Sch    
92:33.87   Dominic Cook U15MDev Sch    
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.37   Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:07.332:04.19-0.7 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.98   Kate Vine SBU17WExeter2:29.982:28.2435.7 
22:32.99   Lauren Dawe PBU13WTavistock2:32.992:32.9933.4 
32:36.70   Alice Rubbra PBU17WDevon Schs2:36.702:36.7036.0 
42:52.20   Jessie Flanagan  U17WNorth Devon2:39.902:39.9035.0 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.53   Emily Ackford  U15WCity of Plymouth2:26.912:21.9025.1 
22:30.68   Katie Olding SBU15WExeter2:30.682:13.173.4 
32:30.71   Madeleine Roche PBU15WExeter2:30.712:16.468.0 
42:31.85   Sara-Jane Vanstone PBU15WNorth Devon/Torrington2:31.852:31.8536.0 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.74   Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West3:59.213:53.431.4 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.64   David Weir  U17MCity of Plymouth4:07.674:02.37-1.8 
24:21.35   James Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:11.934:11.9315.0 
34:35.17   Ellis Johnson  U17MNorth Devon4:21.264:21.2612.5 
44:38.59   Luke Honey  U17MErme Valley/Armada4:35.984:26.2530.0 
54:44.34   Charlie Bennett PBU17MNorth Devon4:44.344:44.3435.3 
64:55.86   Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter4:30.134:06.9614.1 
74:55.91   Olly Trivett SBU17MDevon Schs4:55.914:46.2234.4 
85:05.34   Liam Morrish U17MDev Sch    
95:07.88   Dan Quinlan SBU17MDevon Schs5:07.884:53.1936.0 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.42   Matthew Simpson  U15MExeter4:37.894:25.6623.9 
24:52.05   Henry Charles PBU15MDevon Schs4:52.054:52.0536.0 
34:55.10   Oliver Dallyn U15MDev Sch    
44:56.57   Travis Bramley PBU15MErme Valley4:56.574:15.02-0.2 
55:11.58   Tom Johns U15MDev Sch    
65:29.98   Kingley Burrows U15MDev Sch    
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.63   Lucy Campbell  U20WNorth Devon4:44.784:41.7534.3 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.82   Hannah Gaunt  U17WNorth Devon4:53.284:40.8011.8 
25:07.00   Martha Ellett PBU17WExeter4:57.974:51.7712.7 
35:45.20   Ruth Squires PBU17WTiverton5:45.205:45.2036.0 
45:53.14   Amie Walker U17WDev Sch    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.30   Victoria Weir  U15WCity of Plymouth4:42.684:28.722.4 
24:58.72   Poppy Tank  U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:49.614:31.001.3 
35:10.29   Emily Attfield  U15WTavistock5:03.795:03.7935.7 
45:23.19   Martika Gallagher  U15WNorth Devon5:21.44:53.0015.0 
55:29.49   Florence Livingstone  U15WExeter5:19.814:58.1722.0 
65:32.42   Phoebe Killen SBU15WTiverton5:32.425:03.597.1 
75:32.48   Tabby Pring U15WDev Sch    
86:01.09   Natalia Ferreira SBU15WNorth Devon6:01.095:37.2136.0 
96:18.21   Lucy Hawtin SBU15WNewton Abbot6:18.216:08.428.1 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.30   Nick Bennett PBU20MNorth Devon9:05.308:50.82.2 
29:16.04   Michael Gaunt  U20MNorth Devon9:15.218:51.555.7 
39:39.06   Josh Carnell PBU20MEast Cornwall9:39.069:39.0621.2 
410:00.23   Bradley Upcott-Fowler SBU20MDevon Schs10:00.239:36.322.2 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.20   Ned Oliver SBU17MNorth Devon9:13.219:13.2128.4 
29:48.46   Sam Wordley PBU17MDevon Schs9:48.469:48.4636.0 
310:16.68   Sam Leary SBU17MDevon Schs10:16.6810:01.0227.5 
410:30.05   James Fay U17MDev Sch    
510:39.48   Tom Mitchell U17MDev Sch    
610:40.24   Grey Grierson PBU17MSidmouth10:40.249:05.331.4 
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:10.05   Alice Kelly PBU20WExeter11:52.2311:52.2334.4 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.72   Daniella Jewell  U17WBideford12:06.6111:34.736.0 
214:56.27   Faith Walters U17WDev Sch