Berkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Bracknell
16 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-0.7 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6James Brannan  U17MBracknell AC1:58.791:58.7943.1 
22:08.4Tom Uden PBU17MTeam Kennet/Newbury2:08.42:08.449.1 
32:10.0William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6631.8 
42:10.3Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:09.12:04.00.7 
52:16.2T Lockyer SBU17MBerkshire Schs2:16.22:13.345.3 
62:16.9Simon Weatherley PBU17MReading AC2:11.02:11.048.0 
72:17.8R Gray U17MBerk Sch    
82:21.6Alexander Hanson  U17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1A Robinson PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:20.12:20.149.6 
22:23.8M Gillford U15MBerk Sch    
32:24.6C Harris U15MBerk Sch    
42:27.7S Parry U15MBerk Sch    
52:44.1J Hill U15MBerk Sch    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Rebecca Turton  U20WBracknell AC2:18.82:14.795.6 
22:48.9E Taylor U20WBerk Sch    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Bea Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:23.562:23.5644.5 
22:35.4Alice Milsom  U17WReading AC2:34.12:33.253.3 
32:38.2Emily Hicks PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.22:38.211.8 
42:42.9F Gray U17WBerk Sch    
52:49.5Lara Jacobs PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.52:49.554.0 
62:55.0L Cheeseman U17WBerk Sch    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.251.7 
22:23.9Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.543.2 
32:24.0Georgia Walton PBU15WReading AC2:23.172:17.811.6 
42:25.4Amy Bowers  U15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9349.4 
52:29.5Eleanor Pooley PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:29.548.1 
62:32.3Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.7 
72:34.5Lauren Church PBU15WReading AC2:34.52:14.11.5 
82:35.3Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.630.7 
92:39.6Ella McNeill PBU15WReading AC2:39.62:39.654.0 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC3:57.203:47.75-4.6 
24:13.4Juan del Azar PBU20MBracknell AC4:04.83:53.5421.0 
34:50.6J Darrington U20MBerk Sch    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.1Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:12.233:54.70-5.0 
24:28.1Jack Chapman  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.732.8 
34:33.2Callum Gregory  U17MReading AC4:22.54:13.5835.7 
44:37.6S Gray U17MBerk Sch    
54:42.1R Wilson U17MBerk Sch    
64:53.0J Livingstone U17MBerk Sch    
74:53.5S Woodriff U17MBerk Sch    
84:53.7Daniel Collis  U17MTeam Kennet4:49.94:49.95.4 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Steven Seddon PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.54:41.552.8 
24:44.0Edmund Coke SBU15MBerkshire Schs4:44.04:38.948.4 
34:46.0Alex Clayton  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.36.9 
44:47.2Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.827.0 
54:49.1William Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:43.214:24.735.1 
64:57.6Isaac Farnworth  U15MReading AC4:45.54:05.5-2.0 
75:06.6Michael Beer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.64:56.641.5 
85:09.5Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:46.33:52.53-3.5 
95:15.9B Newall U15MBerk Sch    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.644.5 
25:10.8Rosie Bishop SBU20WReading AC5:10.84:54.344.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.539.1 
25:35.1L Sharrock U17WBerk Sch    
35:59.7M Judge U17WBerk Sch    
46:04.1I Brayshaw U17WBerk Sch    
56:53.3P Burns U17WBerk Sch    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2Hope Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.927.6 
24:44.1Grace Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.332.7 
34:45.6Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.138.2 
44:51.0Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:22.09-0.8 
55:04.9Hannah Willis  U15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.520.2 
65:22.7Sveva Marais PBU15WBracknell AC5:22.75:22.753.7 
75:32.4Amelia Wenlock SBU15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:32.45:29.4822.0 
85:50.3K Matthews U15WBerk Sch    
96:29.5Alisha Ladva PBU15WBracknell AC6:29.56:29.554.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.4Edward Stockdale  U20MReading AC9:31.58:52.2-0.4 
210:03.2Mark Austen PBU20MBerkshire Schs10:03.210:03.251.1 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.3Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC8:35.608:14.74-0.3 
29:55.8Tommy Trees  U17MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs9:48.198:56.218.8 
310:23.9J Taylor U17MBerk Sch    
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.1Nicole Swaffield SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:54.110:01.194.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.5Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.541.1