Graves parkrun # 9 External Results
Graves
9 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Chris Adams  S30MRotherham17:4716:2912.9 
218:58   Samson Kendall SENMUnattached    
319:32   Tony Goddard  S30MUnattached19:2919:2936.0 
420:25   James Sheehan SENMUnattached    
520:58   Oliver Hart  V40MTotley17:4817:224.0 
621:08   Sam Ian Bellamy  V40MUnattached19:4919:086.4 
721:18   James Hogg  S25MUnattached19:5918:284.0 
821:34   Sam Brown  SENMUnattached18:3518:0131.0 
921:51   Gilbert Portenbrew  V50MUnattached20:5219:2328.2 
1021:54   Bruno Beckett SBV35MUnattached19:2816:442.3 
1122:01   David Wolstenholme PBV65MUnattached21:4521:4526.7 
1222:09   Joseph Goldthorpe U20MUnattached    
1322:10   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:3619:1820.0 
1422:15   Peter Donald Smith  V60MUnattached21:2419:2310.7 
1522:55   Chris Baldwin SENMUnattached    
1623:12   Rebecca Parker V45WUnattached    
1723:23   Eric Codling  V50MUnattached21:1621:1636.0 
1823:34   Russell James Stevenson PBV35MSteel City22:2820:379.5 
1923:51   Jonathan Pass PBV45MUnattached22:5221:0536.0 
2023:55   Anthony Lowe  U18MUnattached23:0621:3636.0 
2123:56   Paul Chapman  V50MUnattached22:4522:1310.8 
2224:27   Bartosz Lewandowski  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:2921:2917.4 
2324:46   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire20:2318:033.8 
2424:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2525:27   Dean Gelder  V45MSheffield RC23:1623:1022.0 
2625:54   Alison Purvis-Gisborne  V35WSteel City24:1424:1436.0 
2726:19   Sarah Stutton V35WUnattached    
2826:32   Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh25:0624:1822.5 
2926:49   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth23:1822:1919.8 
3027:02   Christian Ross Messina SENMUnattached    
3127:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3227:27   Keith Turton  V40MUnattached25:4323:0228.1 
3327:41   Beverley Baker  V40WSheffield RC26:0825:2519.7 
3427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3527:47   Janet Glover  V45WUnattached25:2823:2615.8 
3628:00   Claire Jewitt  V45WUnattached27:0727:0723.8 
3728:19   Liz Knowles PBV35WUnattached26:2526:1336.0 
3828:32   Cathy Wragg  SENWUnattached27:3127:3136.0 
3928:42   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2624:1120.4 
4029:06   Elizabeth Blakey  S25WUnattached26:3126:3126.5 
4129:19   Matthew Williamson  S30MUnattached26:2722:0930.9 
4229:20   Ian Taylor SENMUnattached    
4329:23   Julie Davis  V40WUnattached28:3525:4418.1 
4429:24   Angela Jackson  V50WSteel City26:5224:3118.3 
4530:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4630:11   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached26:2923:1115.4 
4730:33   Helen Worsfold PBS30WClowne30:3323:2817.4 
4831:10   Louise Ayling  V35WFetch Everyone25:3224:2824.9 
4932:21   Helen Jane Price PBS30WUnattached27:2025:4931.8 
5032:39   Gillian Millicheap  V60WSparkhill/Bushfield28:3527:3725.5 
5133:40   Bernie Hill  S25WUnattached29:4229:3030.3 
5234:15   Rosa Kendall SENWUnattached    
5334:15   Azalia Corrales SENWUnattached    
5434:43   Matthew Lennon U15MUnattached    
5534:46   Jason Lennon  V45MUnattached24:0323:0316.1 
5634:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5735:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5835:35   James Firth  U18MUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
5935:47   Sarah Howson V35WUnattached    
6035:47   Tina Havenhand SENWUnattached    
6137:21   Karen Unger  V40WUnattached29:1327:2635.6 
6241:41   Thomas Baycroft  U18MUnattached25:1319:5221.0 
6341:52   Cameron Colclough  U18MUnattached37:0922:3319.7