Erme Valley Relays External Results
Ivybridge
6 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.7 
213:21Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H44.5 
313:32S RichardsSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
413:36Jon Parkinson V40MTorbay2.5 
513:39Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.6 
613:40Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers6.0 
713:42A CaunterSENMTeighbridge Trotters A  
813:43Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR9.7 
913:46Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
1014:01Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR25.3 
1114:09Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy12.7 
1214:25Jon Garrity V40MExmouth6.2 
1314:27Alex Watkins V35MHaldon33.4 
1414:29Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley10.5 
1514:31Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service10.2 
1614:32T BlackfordU20MCOPAC & EVH  
1714:32Wavell Vigers V40MTeignbridge47.1 
1814:33Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.6 
1914:36Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge8.4 
2014:39Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall44.7 
2114:43Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.3 
2214:50E HitchensSENWSWRR SL  
2314:53Jaine Swift V40WErme Valley10.8 
2414:54Andrew Charles V45MTamar8.8 
2515:06B DaweV40MMusketeers Vets  
2615:10T MoxhamSENMHeles  
2715:11Anne Luke V55WTamar30.8 
2815:17David Wright V50MExmouth37.2 
2915:19Jane Allison V35WPlymouth H7.6 
3015:20B OmanSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
3115:21Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
3215:27Mike Eveleigh V60MTeignbridge46.3 
3315:38Mark Andrews V55MEast Cornwall20.1 
3415:44S RoseSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
3515:51S WilrahamSENMTorbay AC  
3615:53Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge32.1 
3715:56M SaundersSENMPRR 1 Saunders Saunterers  
3815:59David Phillips V55MSouth West RR26.3 
3916:07Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge15.3 
4016:14Jamie Husband SENMEast Cornwall26.7 
4116:16Hannah Bown SENWExmouth5.9 
4216:17Craig MacAlpine V40MErme Valley9.1 
4316:25N MillerSENMBeat Six  
4416:27Wendy Urban V45WTorbay11.3 
4516:32C WeedonSENMHaldon Run Trailers  
4616:34D MatthewsSENMIS Wanabees  
4716:37Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge6.6 
4816:39David Moulder V55MSouth West RR16.8 
4916:43Mike Jayes V60MErme Valley54.0 
5016:50John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
5116:56P FulSENMTorbay AC  
5217:00Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.7 
5317:01Andrew Paton-Crockett SENMUnattached6.0 
5417:02R NortonV50MTamar Trotters C  
5517:04R ElraSENWTamar Trotters F  
5617:07Jon Lake V50MErme Valley52.1 
5717:11Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot52.4 
5817:12Davina Blanchard V40WSouth West RR33.7 
5917:15T KinSENMTorbay AC  
6017:42Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni22.2 
6117:53L WackSENWMusketeers Ladies  
6217:56Terry Bartlett V50MPlymouth H14.0 
6318:01S CooksleySENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
6418:17M PearsonV35MMusketeers 4  
6518:36C DavidsonV35WEast Cornwall Harriers A  
6618:37A RobertsSENMTorbay AC  
6718:44L EnglishSENMHuffin & Puffin  
6818:45G ReadSENMSpicy Spuds  
6918:52L EnglandSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
7018:56Becky George V45WTeignbridge31.5 
7119:03A SimsSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
7219:05R StephensSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
7319:15Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H44.5 
7419:27R TarrantSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
7519:41L LeeV35WPRR 3 Lees Leaders  
7619:43Nicola Crook SENWExmouth26.0 
7719:49K ChrysanthouSENWTeighbridge Trotters  
7820:02Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley15.6 
7920:06C BaxterV45WExmouth Harriers  
8020:18K DuighanV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
8120:39S PascoeV35WErme Valley Harriers C  
8220:53Emma Pearcy SENWSouth West RR19.2 
8321:12L WilmingtonV45WSWRR FV45  
8421:15L PayneV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
8521:32S MasonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
8621:53L SaxtyV60MInstinkive Old Farts  
8722:19Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge48.3 
8822:20T WheatonV35WPRR 4 Wheatons Wanderers  
8924:31D DaneSENMDanes Dawdlers PRR  
9024:50L PayneSENWGivitago Girls  
9125:54E SimmonsSENWHare & Tortoise (Muskateers)  
2.5ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:23Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.5 
213:37Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.8 
313:39Steven Sims U20M 2.2 
413:40Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley4.8 
513:54Russell Cleave SENMTorbay45.8 
614:03Sam Leary U15MDevon Schs38.0 
714:06Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H14.1 
814:23Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR6.5 
914:28Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
1014:32L HoneyU20MCOPAC & EVH  
1114:36Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall2.5 
1214:39James Blight SENMTamar2.7 
1314:40M BreslynSENMTorbay AAC  
1414:49Nick Seccombe U20MOkehampton21.8 
1514:54Andrew Reed U20MErme Valley5.1 
1614:58Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR10.4 
1715:03Alan Hoskin V35MErme Valley34.6 
1815:15Richard Maunder SENMPlymouth TC5.1 
1915:18Mark Rice V50MSouth West RR22.8 
2015:21Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.5 
2115:30Nathan White SENMHaldon8.7 
2215:32S DunnSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
2315:33David Philp V50MEast Cornwall8.6 
2415:36Stuart Parkes V35MTorbay44.6 
2515:40Alan Boone V50MTeignbridge13.4 
2615:47Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.3 
2715:49Harvey Gurry V45MPlymstock RR16.2 
2815:50Lisa Souch V35WSouth West RR50.6 
2915:54Peter Royle SENMTeignbridge14.0 
3015:57Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall8.1 
3115:58Emma Lake V35WErme Valley6.2 
3216:07Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge25.8 
3316:08Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.0 
3416:10Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.4 
3516:12Stephen King V40MSouth West RR17.2 
3616:15Scott Dabbs U15MNewton Abbot54.0 
3716:15Jaine Swift V40WErme Valley10.8 
3816:27Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.2 
3916:28Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.2 
4016:29Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge36.6 
4116:32Moira Glen V45WExmouth53.3 
4216:32P FordSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
4316:37Ian Dabbs V40MNewton Abbot12.8 
4416:38A RoweSENMRunning Scared  
4516:39Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.8 
4616:44Peter Clarke V35MTamar5.9 
4716:59Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.9 
4817:00Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay10.8 
4917:07Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.7 
5017:21Richard Luke V55MTamar25.7 
5117:40Jim Mouat V65MHaldon16.0 
5217:45Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.1 
5317:47M BricknellSENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
5417:48Jane Bremner V55WTamar9.3 
5518:04Shaun Dyer V35MTamar40.9 
5618:07D MatthewsSENMIS Wanabees  
5718:17P WashburnSENMHuffin & Puffin  
5818:23K PaullV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5918:27Jessica Parkes SENWTeignbridge26.7 
6018:57S JewellV45WSWRR FV45  
6118:58K WillamsV35MMusketeers 4  
6219:02C MargisonSENMExmouth Harriers B  
6319:07D HydeSENMTorbay AC  
6419:08Stacey Spencer SENWPlymouth H54.0 
6519:12S MarshallSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
6619:14J KumahSENWMusketeers Ladies  
6719:21C GillardSENWNewton Abbot AC  
6819:22M CarterSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
6919:28M ArnoldSENMSpicy Spuds  
7019:28J DonovanSENMTeignbridge Trotters C  
7119:33R HillebrandeV40MMusketeers Vets  
7219:44L HatchfordSENWExmouth Harriers Ladies B  
7319:45V SmithSENWSWRR Ladies B Team  
7419:46Jenny Pitt V35WTamar41.9 
7519:58V RogersSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
7620:03Jonathan Cowling SENMTorbay51.2 
7720:05E TaylorV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
7820:29J WhitehouseSENWTeighbridge Trotters  
7920:42M McKayV45WErme Valley Harriers  
8020:44N MorrisSENWPlymouth Harriers B  
8121:27J MasonV45WExmouth Harriers  
8221:33H WilkinsonV35WPRR 3 Lees Leaders  
8321:51D TurnerV35WPRR 4 Wheatons Wanderers  
8422:10C BarnesV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
8522:24R WaltersSENMDanes Dawdlers PRR  
8622:32T HearfieldSENMTorbay AC  
8723:26C HackneySENMBeat Six  
8823:40S AbramsSENWHare & Tortoise (Muskateers)  
8924:01B HopperV60MInstinkive Old Farts  
9024:10S PayneSENWGivitago Girls  
9125:54N WatersSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
2.5ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:06Simon Longthorpe SENMTorbay14.3 
213:25Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
313:31Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
413:49S HallSENMHeles  
514:04Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall38.0 
614:04Owen Evans SENMSouth West RR45.6 
714:08J SmithU20MCOPAC & EVH  
814:10Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H37.0 
914:23Tony Foster V40MTorbay/Torbay TC45.2 
1014:25Gary Clark V40MTeignbridge39.8 
1114:31Robert Kelly SENMOkehampton2.4 
1214:35H GallagherSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
1314:40Jan Dolezel SENMHaldon/Czech Republic7.7 
1414:46Daniel Budd SENMTamar25.6 
1514:49Don Rigby V35MErme Valley33.6 
1614:52Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.2 
1714:54Shaun Parkin V40MSouth West RR7.5 
1815:03P SobySENMPRR 1 Saunders Saunterers  
1915:18Paul Arrowsmith SENMEast Cornwall15.2 
2015:19Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall44.7 
2115:22T WoodSENMTeighbridge Trotters A  
2215:22E HitchensV35WSWRR FV35  
2315:27Chris Dupain SENMExmouth7.0 
2415:47Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H8.4 
2515:51Liam Doyle V35MTorbay38.2 
2615:54Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
2715:55Stephen Wilbraham V40MTorbay10.6 
2815:59Matthew Dominey V35MSouth West RR10.9 
2916:01Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR26.1 
3016:02B AndersonSENMRunning Scared  
3116:04Hadleigh James Davies V35MTorbay10.3 
3216:15Thomas Pitcher U23MTamar6.7 
3316:18Cleo Perry V35WErme Valley4.8 
3416:25Andrew Johnson V45MExmouth8.8 
3516:32K KeenV40MTamar Trotters D  
3616:36D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters C  
3716:37C HewingSENWTeignbridge Trotters A  
3816:48Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.4 
3916:52Kate Philp V40WSouth West RR26.1 
4016:52Ken Tinkler V55MNewton Abbot13.4 
4117:03Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge35.3 
4217:06L WrightSENMHaldon Run Trailers  
4317:12A WillinghamSENWTamar Trotters E  
4417:23C ChurchillSENMTeighbridge Trotters B  
4517:24Ken Summers V60MErme Valley12.9 
4617:28Gary Watson V50MTeignbridge21.5 
4717:28Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.6 
4817:34Lydia Collins SENWEast Cornwall51.4 
4917:46A EvansSENWNewton Abbot AC  
5017:52K WillmottSENMPRR 6 Roses Ramblers  
5118:00G TriplettSENMTarrants Turkeys PRR  
5218:00Davina Blanchard V40WSouth West RR33.7 
5318:04Phil Lord V35MErme Valley49.0 
5418:07Neil Rutley V50MNewton Abbot12.6 
5518:09Emma Dupain SENWExmouth45.7 
5618:14Peter Kirby V60MTeignbridge16.6 
5718:17P FulSENMTorbay AC  
5818:26F JenkinsSENMIS Wanabees  
5918:29K MahoneyV35WEast Cornwall Harriers A  
6018:31C WhippV35MMusketeers 4  
6118:32S WatsonV50MErme Valley Harriers  
6218:39Sue Hewings V45WTeignbridge54.0 
6318:41M BuntingSENWTamar Trotters F  
6418:45P BaterV50MExmouth Harriers  
6518:53A BrothersSENWPRR 2 Stephens Cougars  
6618:57J ClarkeSENMPRR 5 Looksleys Lads  
6719:05C HansSENWPlymouth Harriers  
6819:14Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.9 
Page: 1 2