RR10 League External Results
Alver Valley Country Park
20 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lee Rodriguez V35MPoole Runners34.2 
10NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-1.4 
100NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton6.7 
101NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners16.8 
102NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR32.1 
103NT   Neil JenningsSENMRomsey  
104NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
105NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley17.9 
106NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.3 
107NT   Ben Sims SENMTotton35.0 
108NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley19.0 
109NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley34.3 
11NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill10.4 
110NT   John Labbett V50MHardley35.8 
111NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
112NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
113NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC33.9 
114NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill25.7 
115NT   Francis Henry Littler V65MEastleigh RC21.1 
116NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley18.7 
117NT   Derek Goodchild V65MLordshill35.3 
119NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton20.6 
12NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.2 
120NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR14.5 
121NT   Cliff Manton V50MEastleigh RC13.6 
122NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
123NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
124NT   Colin WoodV40MRomsey  
125NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.0 
126NT   Chris Paterson V55MNew Forest Runners36.0 
127NT   Paul NewbyV60MHardley  
128NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
129NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
13NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton33.1 
130NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
131NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.2 
132NT   Ian BosherV40MLordshill  
133NT   Mike Donovan V35MLordshill19.7 
134NT   Brian Harvey V75MTotton36.0 
135NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.2 
136NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill29.0 
137NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton28.8 
138NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
139NT   Bob Fowler V65MLordshill32.3 
14NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.5 
140NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
141NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
142NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
143NT   Ken Hawkins V65MSouthampton36.0 
144NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC30.2 
15NT   Mark Curtis V45MAndover7.5 
16NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton8.3 
17NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.9 
18NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.0 
19NT   Oli Dodd SENMNew Forest Runners/Bath Uni36.0 
2NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey5.1 
20NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill5.0 
21NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton27.1 
22NT   Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners16.7 
23NT   Edward Gurney V35MWinchester4.4 
24NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.2 
25NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton7.1 
26NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.6 
27NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton34.7 
28NT   Guy Brown V45MHardley11.4 
29NT   Robert Bryan V40MWinchester9.8 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton15.9 
30NT   Darren Foy V35MLordshill9.9 
31NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.6 
32NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley12.7 
33NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill7.5 
34NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey32.3 
35NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC8.2 
36NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill7.0 
37NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners10.0 
38NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners17.3 
39NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners5.2 
4NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC0.8 
40NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
41NT   Kieron Batt V40MEastleigh RC23.3 
42NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover9.5 
43NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley/South West Vets12.0 
44NT   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester36.0 
45NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton8.7 
46NT   Richard McKendry SENMSouthampton36.0 
47NT   Jon Ward V35MSouthampton7.1 
48NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
49NT   Tony King V35MRomsey9.3 
5NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.0 
50NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton9.1 
51NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton18.6 
52NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners6.6 
53NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton11.1 
54NT   Ian Rutherford V40MLordshill36.0 
55NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth13.8 
56NT   Paul Burnage V50MRomsey24.7 
57NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton11.6 
58NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR25.8 
59NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley14.9 
6NT   James Dean SENMTotton9.7 
60NT   Rhys K Henderson V50MNew Forest Runners8.5 
61NT   Martin Lily V40MSouthampton  
62NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners9.9 
63NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton26.6 
64NT   Martyn West V55MWinchester7.9 
65NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
66NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners14.9 
67NT   Wayne Vincent V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
68NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.9 
69NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners10.6 
7NT   James Smith V35MSouthampton0.4 
70NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.0 
71NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill6.1 
72NT   Wayne Windeback V40MRomsey  
73NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.4 
74NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill10.7 
75NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC30.6 
76NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners14.1 
77NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC9.0 
78NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.0 
79NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC7.3 
8NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey35.6 
80NT   Andy Hogg V40MHardley36.0 
81NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.1 
82NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
83NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.1 
84NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.7 
85NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton26.3 
86NT   David Murray V45MTotton19.1 
87NT   James Archer V35MTotton35.9 
88NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey22.0 
89NT   David Walker V40MWinchester15.0 
9NT   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior9.5 
90NT   Andrew StonestreetSENMSoton AC  
91NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC14.5 
92NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey26.8 
93NT   Steve Johnson V55MLordshill11.8 
94NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR13.9 
95NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
96NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.7 
97NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey33.3 
98NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
99NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
ZMT SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners4.4 
10NT   Tamatha Ryan V40WRomsey21.8 
11NT   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton10.6 
12NT   Michele Jacobs SENWTotton13.7 
13NT   Christine Currie SENWEastleigh RC12.6 
14NT   Tamsin Moran U17WWinchester14.4 
15NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC10.6 
16NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC13.4 
17NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill16.5 
18NT   Hannah Hunt SENWRomsey33.8 
19NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton16.4 
2NT   Emma Rogers V40WWinchester36.0 
20NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley34.8 
21NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.5 
22NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey18.6 
23NT   Jennifer Desmoulins SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
24NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
25NT   Laura Kenyon U17WHalterworth23.2 
26NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
27NT   Jo Hoppes SENWEastleigh RC15.7 
28NT   Hayley Knightley SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
29NT   Jane Hodge V50WHardley13.1 
3NT   Amanda Hull SENWRomsey5.2 
30NT   Noreen Henderson V55WNew Forest Runners15.1 
31NT   Helen Backshell V50WLordshill15.5 
32NT   Jo Green V50WSolent Running Sisters35.9 
33NT   Julie Jefferies V35WSouthampton  
34NT   Donna Rodger V40WSolent Running Sisters14.8 
35NT   Gemma Saunders SENWWessex RR36.0 
36NT   Sarah Wilson SENWEastleigh Junior  
37NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton33.0 
38NT   Dawn Heppell V35WSolent Running Sisters18.0 
39NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey28.9 
4NT   Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester21.0 
40NT   Rachel Browne V40WLordshill17.3 
41NT   Kathy Johnson V40WEastleigh RC35.0 
42NT   Claire Deacon V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters16.6 
43NT   Sonia Cluitt V50WTotton17.2 
44NT   Victoria McCabe SENWWinchester36.0 
45NT   Carla Jane Marsh SENWEastleigh RC12.2 
46NT   Jennifer Black SENWRomsey  
47NT   Tara Anglim V35WHardley20.6 
48NT   Laura McKenzie SENWLordshill13.8 
49NT   Elizabeth M Slade V50WRomsey36.0 
5NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners11.8 
50NT   Lynn Massey V55WSouthampton33.6 
51NT   Shirley Leaman V45WLordshill27.1 
52NT   Susan Lynch V50WEastleigh RC35.3 
53NT   Vickie O'Leary V35WLordshill35.4 
54NT   Sally Lucas V45WSolent Running Sisters20.5 
55NT   Natalie Coupe SENWLordshill16.5 
56NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley23.6 
57NT   Alice Lane V40WRomsey15.3 
58NT   Lynda Cox V55WLordshill35.1 
59NT   Maria Dimech SENWLordshill35.2 
6NT   Anni Dawes V35WRomsey36.0 
60NT   Verity Fisher SENWSolent Running Sisters16.2 
61NT   Carol Bradwell V60WLordshill25.1 
62NT   Sarah Rees V45WSouthampton21.9 
63NT   Linda Burn V60WNew Forest Runners18.9 
64NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton21.8 
65NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester24.0 
66NT   Luana Cox V45WLordshill21.6 
67NT   Anne Francis V60WLordshill35.6 
68NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.6 
69NT   Sue Wearne V45WNew Forest Runners14.9 
7NT   Laure Vandenbroeck SENWLordshill  
70NT   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR35.2 
71NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill18.1 
72NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill27.7 
73NT   Sharon Oliver V45WLordshill20.8 
74NT   Tamsyn May Smith SENWLordshill23.9 
75NT   Verbon Cheung SENWLordshill  
76NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters21.2 
77NT   Sheila Marsh V60WEastleigh RC36.0 
78NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters26.7 
79NT   Simone Clarke V35WSolent Running Sisters25.2 
8NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC9.1 
80NT   Gillian Callus V55WRomsey36.0 
81NT   Donna Ransom SENWTotton/Running Somewhere Else18.6 
82NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley35.9 
83NT   Tally Hall SENWSolent Running Sisters  
84NT   Dawn RummaryV50WEastleigh  
85NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
86NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley29.1 
87NT   Louise Waight U23WTotton  
88NT   Mary Tillett V65WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
89NT   Wendy Couper V65WRomsey31.2 
9NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.7 
90NT   Jenny Dawes V65WLordshill34.8 
91NT   Rachel Creasey SENWLordshill32.2 
92NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
93NT   Yvonne Grandon V45WLordshill23.0 
94NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley35.1