Gwent Leisure Centre Road Race Series External Results
Caerleon
22 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Mark Jennings V35MFairwater0.6 
10NT   Matthew Stott SENMChepstow H23.8 
100NT   Lucy AllenV45WMonmouth  
101NT   Peta Daniels V45WLliswerry16.5 
102NT   Malcolm Cox V70MGriffithstown22.1 
103NT   Amanda Waters SENWGriffithstown36.0 
104NT   Lauri Cowdell SENWParc Bryn Bach31.7 
105NT   John PringleV55MMonmouth  
106NT   Elizabeth Patricia Stokes V40WGriffithstown14.2 
107NT   Robert Anderson V70MLliswerry23.8 
108NT   Jacky Miles V60WParc Bryn Bach23.9 
109NT   Howard Martin Attwood V60MLliswerry15.3 
11NT   Nicholas Davis V40MChepstow H11.9 
110NT   Martyn Jones V45MLliswerry12.8 
111NT   Clive Cooksey V65MParc Bryn Bach21.9 
112NT   Andrew Stott V50MChepstow H26.2 
113NT   Julie Roche V40WFairwater18.5 
114NT   Peter Roberts V55MGriffithstown22.6 
115NT   Nicola BoycottV35WCaerleon  
116NT   Glyn Hicks V60MIslwyn17.3 
117NT   Leonie Roberts V35WGriffithstown13.6 
118NT   Sarah KellettSENWMonmouth  
119NT   Dick Finch V65MChepstow H24.9 
12NT   Steve Davies V50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl5.0 
120NT   Brenda Avery V60WChepstow H17.0 
121NT   Mike ShirlowV45MGriffithstown  
122NT   Alison Scrivens V40WCaerleon24.2 
123NT   Chris Rees V45MChepstow H11.6 
124NT   Emma DaviesV40WMonmouth  
125NT   Emma KingSENWMonmouth  
126NT   Philip Hyatt V50MCaerleon10.4 
127NT   Tony Kear V45MCaerleon16.2 
128NT   Genevieve Thueux SENWGriffithstown36.0 
129NT   Adam Blythe V40MChepstow H36.0 
13NT   Haydn Hartnell V45MIslwyn5.8 
130NT   Sharon Woods V50WPont-Y-Pwl18.7 
131NT   Clive Carter V55MLliswerry32.6 
132NT   Liz Richards V45WCaerleon15.0 
133NT   Jeanette Jenkins V50WFairwater12.0 
134NT   Stephen BarrattV40MMonmouth  
135NT   Julie Twist V40WCaerleon35.5 
136NT   Dave Timson V45MPont-Y-Pwl17.7 
137NT   Joyce Dodd V55WChepstow H21.2 
138NT   Geoffrey Cram V65MChepstow H32.1 
139NT   Garry Woods V50MFairwater32.4 
14NT   Jim King SENMCaerleon  
140NT   Kelly Waite SENWIslwyn13.7 
141NT   David J Bassett V60MGriffithstown25.0 
142NT   Mark WardSENMMonmouth  
143NT   Roberta I Havers SENWChepstow H18.6 
144NT   Anthony PhilipsV55MGriffithstown  
145NT   Rebecca Poole SENWFairwater28.2 
146NT   Natalie Hern V40WGriffithstown18.4 
147NT   Taryn RaynerSENWMonmouth  
148NT   Karen Payne V40WCaerleon17.4 
149NT   Gemma ThomasSENWGriffithstown  
15NT   Emma Wookey U20WLliswerry4.3 
150NT   Chloe Maxwell SENWIslwyn36.0 
151NT   Darren Young V35MIslwyn32.4 
152NT   Madeleine Tulett SENWChepstow H36.0 
153NT   Stella Symons V45WFairwater27.4 
154NT   Ian Price V40MCaerleon25.4 
155NT   Gareth Jones V60MChepstow H16.2 
156NT   Alison Sheedy V45WLliswerry15.2 
157NT   Ceri Donovan V40WLliswerry22.3 
158NT   Barrie DesmondV45MGriffithstown  
159NT   Daniela Woodbridge V40WGriffithstown18.1 
16NT   Jim Richards SENMFairwater  
160NT   Tom Riddington V35MChepstow H10.0 
161NT   Luke Davies U15MPont-Y-Pwl4.4 
162NT   Robert Brown V60MChepstow H30.0 
163NT   Lee JamesV40MMonmouth  
164NT   Christopher SimmsV65MPont-Y-Pwl  
165NT   Lowri Williams U17WIslwyn15.6 
166NT   Alexandra Leadley SENWLliswerry29.2 
167NT   Christine VorrésV50WPont-Y-Pwl  
168NT   Gemma Beves SENWChepstow H25.4 
169NT   Hel Williams SENWIslwyn19.3 
17NT   Ben WillsSENMMonmouth  
170NT   Jane Rymer V45WChepstow H25.2 
171NT   Bill BewgV65MChepstow  
172NT   Neil Chipper V50MLliswerry17.2 
173NT   Karen BarrattV35WMonmouth  
174NT   Sara Wakefield V35WPont-Y-Pwl34.8 
175NT   Stuart Duncan V50MChepstow H11.9 
176NT   Mary Trenfield V50WCaerleon35.0 
177NT   Tom ElgoodSENMCaerleon  
178NT   Mervyn Weightman-Bent V50MLliswerry23.3 
179NT   Chris Gentle V45MLliswerry27.3 
18NT   Allan Meek V45MMonmouth26.0 
180NT   Deborah Jenkins V45WCaerleon36.0 
181NT   Jacqueline Webb V50WChepstow H26.6 
182NT   Helen Clancy V45WChepstow H25.7 
183NT   Elizabeth Parker V35WLliswerry22.6 
184NT   Andrew Bray V55MChepstow H19.5 
185NT   Sally FletcherV35WMonmouth  
186NT   Helen Gwilliam V40WFairwater29.2 
187NT   Coleen Birch V35WIslwyn22.8 
188NT   Nick Jackson V45MLliswerry28.9 
189NT   Mair WestSENWGriffithstown  
19NT   Paul Dodd V50MChepstow H5.5 
190NT   Suzie Shepherd V40WChepstow H31.9 
191NT   Jayne Bayliss V55WChepstow H  
192NT   Nadine Donovan V35WPont-Y-Pwl27.1 
193NT   Blair Lundie V60MIslwyn34.9 
194NT   Hayley Pierce SENWPont-Y-Pwl36.0 
195NT   Bernadette Davies V40WCaerleon20.7 
196NT   Geoffrey Bayliss V65MChepstow H22.7 
197NT   Gwyneth Howells V60WCaerleon26.3 
198NT   Virginia Stone V40WChepstow H36.0 
199NT   Sheree Mann V45WFairwater25.6 
2NT   Stefan Simms V40MFairwater3.2 
20NT   Richard John Lloyd SENMFairwater15.0 
200NT   Adrian Woods V50MPont-Y-Pwl/Mynydd Du10.8 
201NT   Dilwen ThongerV60WGriffithstown  
202NT   Heather GonzalezV35WMonmouth  
203NT   Karen Elvers V40WChepstow H16.4 
204NT   Deb Wood V35WLliswerry25.2 
205NT   Yvonne Forsey V50WLliswerry25.5 
206NT   Becca LaneV35WChepstow  
207NT   Lisa ForaySENWIslwyn  
208NT   Malcolm Parker V70MIslwyn25.5 
209NT   Christine Lewis V50WLliswerry36.0 
21NT   Mike HarrisSENMCaerleon  
210NT   Tony Edwards V40MLliswerry36.0 
211NT   Gill Ellis V50WChepstow H31.7 
22NT   Stephen N Pemberton SENMLliswerry16.4 
23NT   Robert John Davies V40MIslwyn/Unattached2.8 
24NT   Gerard Gormley V45MGriffithstown9.8 
25NT   Dimitri VorrésV45MPont-Y-Pwl  
26NT   Philip John Williams V35MIslwyn3.7 
27NT   James Blore U23MChepstow H6.1 
28NT   Jenna Roberts SENWFairwater  
29NT   Paul Harris V45MLliswerry7.8 
3NT   Sean Taylor V35MFairwater5.1 
30NT   Paul Lidgett V45MChepstow H10.3 
31NT   David Standing SENMFairwater15.6 
32NT   Jon Sliczny SENMGriffithstown12.3 
33NT   David Somersall V40MChepstow H5.6 
34NT   Darren Ramage V35MSpirit of Monmouth5.4 
35NT   Matthew Lawson V40MChepstow H17.4 
36NT   Robert Hook V45MChepstow H7.9 
37NT   Luke Malarz SENMChepstow H36.0 
38NT   Christophe RjonesV50MLliswerry  
39NT   Niki Morgan V45WChepstow H6.8 
4NT   Robert Gordon V35MChepstow H36.0 
40NT   Nicola Jukes V40WParc Bryn Bach6.2 
41NT   Laurie Carter V55MChepstow H7.3 
42NT   Andrew Thompson V55MGriffithstown9.6 
43NT   Andrew Spencer V45MFairwater10.2 
44NT   Mark Saunders V50MMDC/Islwyn22.2 
45NT   Howard Charles Mason V45MCaerleon13.7 
46NT   Nicholas Walsh V40MGriffithstown6.0 
47NT   Angela Jones V45WIslwyn11.9 
48NT   Robert Witherall SENMGriffithstown19.5 
49NT   Dan Arthur U23MCaerleon17.5 
5NT   Peter Ward V40MChepstow H13.4 
50NT   Peter J Thomas V50MCaerleon12.0 
51NT   Mark HurfordSENMMonmouth  
52NT   Grahame Viner V50MCaerleon18.6 
53NT   Mark RobbinsV45MGriffithstown  
54NT   Vanessa Lawson V40WChepstow H12.1 
55NT   Mike Thurgood V40MCaerleon12.5 
56NT   Chris GapperSENMIslwyn  
57NT   Thomas Guy V40MGriffithstown25.3 
58NT   Paul Day V60MLliswerry15.0 
59NT   Michael Skyrme V40MFairwater14.4 
6NT   Leighton Rawlinson SENMCaerleon2.4 
60NT   Helen Duffield V35WChepstow H11.0 
61NT   Geraint Heath SENMLliswerry8.0 
62NT   Matthew Lloyd SENMFairwater20.2 
63NT   Peter Rodger V55MCaerleon9.9 
64NT   Johnathan Davies V40MIslwyn36.0 
65NT   Andrew Lott V50MLliswerry34.7 
66NT   Hywel James Morgan V35MIslwyn31.8 
67NT   Emma Bayliss SENWPont-Y-Pwl29.2 
68NT   David Smout V60MParc Bryn Bach13.8 
69NT   Roger Mills V40MFairwater10.5 
7NT   Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater3.8 
70NT   Robert PringleSENMMonmouth  
71NT   Lou Summers V40WChepstow H7.7 
72NT   Colin Wilmott V50MGriffithstown10.0 
73NT   Paul Harmes V45MLliswerry15.5 
74NT   Robert Taylor SENMChepstow H36.0 
75NT   Richard M Bowie V50MFairwater15.9 
76NT   Andrew Dickens V40MPont-Y-Pwl7.0 
77NT   Christopher Mattews V45MLliswerry  
78NT   Chris Davies V50MLliswerry11.1 
79NT   Michael John Bunston V40MIslwyn10.3 
8NT   Paul Murrin V35MChepstow H3.8 
80NT   Jade Wakley SENWCaerleon9.4 
81NT   Ben Morse V35MCaerleon9.3 
82NT   Kerry Price V50MIslwyn17.2 
83NT   Paul Dursley V55MLliswerry13.3 
84NT   Adrian Gwilliam V45MFairwater15.2 
85NT   Adam Fletcher U23MIslwyn19.7 
86NT   Ade White V45MIslwyn14.6 
87NT   Ian Wade V50MChepstow H35.1 
88NT   Claire Thompson U23WGriffithstown27.9 
89NT   Neill Parker V40MIslwyn19.5 
9NT   Mark Harvey SENMChepstow H23.0 
90NT   Steve Matthews V45MGriffithstown25.7 
91NT   Vinny DuffinSENMMonmouth  
92NT   Stephen Williams V55MLliswerry21.4 
93NT   Stuart CramerV45MMonmouth  
94NT   Kevin McEntee V55MChepstow H10.3 
95NT   Richard Thomas U23MFairwater36.0 
96NT   Stewart ThomsonV50MPont-Y-Pwl  
97NT   Clinton James V45MIslwyn36.0 
98NT   Barrie Parham V60MGriffithstown17.9 
99NT   Debbie Cockram V45WFairwater18.4