Wedding Day 7K External Results
Bushy Park
29 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:18   Michael Skinner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley23:1822:0814.7 
223:31   Justin West PBV35MStragglers23:3123:3135.4 
323:55   Danny Norman PBSENMStragglers23:5523:559.1 
424:21   Nic Gould SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon24:2124:002.6 
524:50   Nick Altmann SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill24:5023:030.8 
625:00   Michael Daniels PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers25:0025:0012.6 
725:07   Seiko Angelo SBV45MRanelagh25:0723:536.3 
825:12   Rich Berry SBV35MWest 425:1224:170.9 
925:28   Roy Reeder SBV45MStragglers25:2824:234.1 
1025:38   Roger Barr PBV35MStragglers/Thames Turbo25:3825:382.4 
1125:41   Max Caulfield PBU15MEpsom & Ewell25:4125:4112.6 
1225:42   Ted Mockett PBSENMRanelagh25:4224:240.0 
1325:48   Nick Wright SBV35MRanelagh25:4825:083.0 
1425:50   Peter Olds PBV40MClapham Runners/New Zealand25:5025:5031.9 
1525:57   James Flood SBV35MStragglers25:5725:2833.4 
1626:05   Georgina Rutherford PBSENWDarlington H26:0526:0528.8 
1726:06   Simon Rutherford PBSENMDarlington H26:0626:0629.9 
1826:10   Andrew Moreton SBSENMElmbridge26:1025:311.6 
1926:19   David Miller SBV35MBarnes26:1926:024.5 
2026:22   Nigel Rothwell PBV45MStragglers26:2226:2229.9 
2126:27   Toby Penty PBU20MStragglers26:2726:2736.0 
2226:35   Nick Hanson PBV35MThames Turbo26:3526:355.9 
2326:39   John Foss PBV50MSouth London26:3926:055.3 
2426:48   Andrew Tate PBV45MRunnymede26:4826:4826.1 
2526:56   Antonia Burt SBV35WThames Hare & Hounds26:5626:4020.6 
2626:58   Richard Nicholson PBV35MElmbridge26:5826:5810.2 
2727:03   AN Other         
2827:04   Anna Critchlow SBV40WWest 4/London Heathside27:0426:036.7 
2927:11   Stefan Krueger PBSENMStragglers27:1127:113.5 
3027:17   Thomas Haworth PBU20MStragglers27:1727:1736.0 
3127:20   Jon Heasman PBSENMThames Turbo27:2027:203.9 
3227:23   Paul Sinton-Hewitt PBV50MRanelagh27:2327:176.6 
3327:24   Peter Boatright SBV45MElmbridge27:2427:229.7 
3427:30   Sebastian Parris SBSENMBarnes27:3026:432.9 
3527:30   David Wilson SENM     
3627:36   Sarah Pemberton PBSENWSerpentine27:3627:364.5 
3727:37   Ben Penty SENMStragglers    
3827:48   Karsten Hill PBV35MUnattached27:4827:485.6 
3927:52   Paul Rostern V40MElmbridge Road Runners    
4027:53   John Stanford SENMBarnes Runners    
4127:54   Noel Hollingsworth SBV50MStragglers27:5427:2510.8 
4227:55   Claire Altmann PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service27:5527:555.6 
4327:57   Ben Shore PBV35MRanelagh27:5727:578.3 
4427:58   Mark Goodwin SBSENMEpsom Oddballs27:5826:126.7 
4527:59   Allan Barrie PBV40MStragglers27:5927:598.7 
4628:02   AN Other         
4728:06   Terry Smith PBV45MStragglers28:0628:0616.5 
4828:10   Mike Farmery SBV60MThames Hare & Hounds28:1026:3811.6 
4928:12   Gary Robinson PBV35MWest 428:1228:128.4 
5028:13   Bruce Mclaren PBV45MRanelagh28:1328:137.1 
5128:16   John Sawyer PBV45MStragglers28:1628:1634.5 
5228:18   Robert Peacock PBV40MStragglers28:1828:1818.7 
5328:20   Zoe West SBV35WEpsom & Ewell28:2027:2716.2 
5428:26   John Fletcher PBSENMStragglers28:2628:2633.0 
5528:28   Stuart Hambling PBV35MStragglers28:2828:287.6 
5628:32   Marie Synnott-Wells SBV45WRanelagh28:3227:2910.5 
5728:35   Sam Allpass SBV45MSerpentine/Barnes28:3528:286.3 
5828:36   David Cornock PBV45MBarnes28:3628:366.6 
5928:44   Sarah Winter PBV35WStragglers28:4428:445.8 
6028:44   Mick Scales SBV45MRunnymede28:4427:1511.6 
6128:45   Gareth Earl SENM     
6228:46   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge28:4628:077.0 
6328:47   Murray Lambell SENM     
6428:48   Terry Avey SBV60MBrighton Phoenix28:4827:5314.5 
6528:50   Dee Smale SBV50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg28:5028:0311.1 
6628:53   Tom Millns PBV35MStragglers28:5328:335.5 
6728:56   Nikki Nicholson PBV35WElmbridge28:5628:569.5 
6828:59   Jon Parry PBV35MStragglers28:5928:5917.4 
6929:04   Nick Brown SBV45MStragglers29:0428:327.8 
7029:07   Matthew Moroz PBV35MSheen29:0729:0736.0 
7129:10   Carys Mills PBV45WStragglers29:1029:1012.3 
7229:15   Graham Shaw V50MElmbridge Road Runners    
7329:17   Rob Jones SBV40MSHAEF Shifters29:1725:584.9 
7429:18   Susannah Weiland SBV35WSheen29:1827:278.9 
7529:18   Dylan Grimes SBV40MBarnes29:1825:397.2 
7629:20   Louise Ferguson PBV40WWest 429:2029:2014.9 
7729:21   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell29:2129:1412.2 
7829:24   Harry Matthews PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond29:2429:2412.7 
7929:24   Robert Short PBSENMRunnymede/Staines Strollers29:2429:2415.7 
8029:25   Mike Foster V50MRichmond Canoe Club    
8129:27   Jacky Balfour SENW     
8229:29   Neil Mitchell PBV50MRunnymede29:2929:2916.3 
8329:30   Simon Burrell SBV45MRanelagh29:3028:3825.7 
8429:31   Rachel Badham SBV40WWest 429:3127:576.0 
8529:32   Jim Mahoney SBV45MUnattached29:3227:0823.0 
8629:33   Ray Kingdon SBV50MStragglers29:3327:248.5 
8729:34   Nick Bird PBSENMStragglers29:3429:3435.4 
8829:37   Burkhard Fehsenfeld PBV50MWest 4/Ranelagh29:3729:3713.2 
8929:40   Paul James Chandler SBV40MStragglers29:4029:3436.0 
9029:40   Josh Ord-Hume PBV40MBarnes29:4028:267.9 
9129:41   Jean Dodwell PBV35WRunnymede29:4129:4110.4 
9229:43   Alex Mackula SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds29:4327:014.6 
9329:46   Nick Rowe SBV45MStragglers29:4627:487.4 
9429:47   Elin Berstad Mortensen SENWRanelagh Harriers    
9529:53   Vikki Filsell PBV45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon29:5329:539.1 
9629:54   Alison Linter PBSENWStragglers29:5429:5436.0 
9729:55   Ian Kersey V40M     
9829:57   Bryony Britten V35WBarnes Runners    
10030:00   Mark Barrett V40MElmbridge Road Runners    
9930:00   Jane Davies SBV60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield30:0029:1313.6 
10130:04   Philip Jackson PBV60MRanelagh30:0430:0421.9 
10230:06   Andrew Small V50M     
10330:06   Jay Hadfield V35WElmbridge Road Runners    
10430:09   Patricia Thomas SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx30:0929:5211.1 
10530:12   Steve Sandham SBV60MStragglers30:1227:3936.0 
10630:14   Dave Griffiths SBV55MStragglers30:1429:4414.0 
10730:19   Jean-Luc Hoez SBV50MSerpentine/France30:1929:2217.2 
10830:21   Miriam Martinez Tamargo PBV40WStragglers30:2130:2136.0 
10930:22   Alec Dyer PBV35MThames Turbo30:2230:228.8 
11030:23   Peter Smith PBV55MHart30:2330:2321.5 
11130:24   Polly Adams SENWRoyal Manor Portland AC    
11230:26   Phil Davies SBV55MStragglers30:2629:3010.6 
11330:35   Vanda Caulfield SBV45WEpsom & Ewell30:3529:3711.5 
11430:36   Calum Langlands SENM     
11530:45   Kevin Kirby SBU23MSheen30:4529:2435.4 
11630:46   Amanda Black PBSENWBarnes30:4630:4630.7 
11730:56   Hazel Imeson PBV55WTadworth30:5630:5613.0 
11831:00   Julian Klippenstein PBV40MUnattached31:0030:0322.8 
11931:01   Alan Hatvany SBV50MSheen31:0130:1818.5 
12031:02   Michael Tumilty PBV35MElmbridge31:0231:0218.7 
12131:03   Ian Grange PBV50MRanelagh31:0331:0314.7 
12231:04   David Hallson PBV55MRoad Runners Club31:0430:2614.3 
12331:06   Kerri Oakley SBSENWOverton31:0630:4822.3 
12431:07   Gareth Pemberton PBV55MEpsom Oddballs31:0731:0714.1 
12531:09   Phil Aiken PBV45MRanelagh31:0931:0931.0 
12631:09   Ben Parsons U20M     
12731:11   Simon J Webb SBSENMStragglers31:1128:347.8 
12831:23   Susan Jelley SENWElmbridge Road Runners    
12931:24   John Turner SBV55MStragglers31:2429:2812.5 
13031:25   Gemma Cory SBSENWRanelagh31:2531:1817.7 
13131:26   Lillias Mary Griffiths SBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Allsorts31:2630:5035.6 
13231:26   AN Other         
13331:27   Adam Wright PBV35MRanelagh31:2731:2712.2 
13431:27   Stephanie Hill V35W     
13531:29   David Greenfield PBV55MKingston & Poly31:2931:2916.2 
13631:36   Celeste Biever SBSENWBarnes31:3630:1120.8 
13731:37   Rik King SENM     
13831:37   Susan Kumleben PBV50WBarnes31:3731:3736.0 
13931:38   Bernadette Maher PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers31:3831:388.1 
14031:39   Ken Saunders PBV55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31:3931:3936.0 
14131:40   Tom Mitchell SENM     
14231:41   Karen Weir PBV35WRanelagh31:4131:4113.4 
14331:42   William Willett V40M     
14431:52   James Barber PBV50MSutton Runners31:5231:529.8 
14531:56   Edward Howard V40MElmbridge Road Runners    
14631:57   Lee Abbot SENM     
14731:58   Gareth Coombs V40M     
14831:59   John Maskell V40MSheen Shufflers    
14932:00   Warren Fairbairn SENMSheen Shufflers    
15032:01   Wyn Williams PBV60MRanelagh32:0132:0132.4 
15132:08   Simon Blease PBV35MRanelagh32:0832:0836.0 
15232:12   Leigh Wallis PBV45MRunnymede32:1232:1219.6 
15332:13   Thomas McCauley V40M     
15432:15   Chris Teasdale SENM     
15532:16   Paul Saville SENM     
15632:19   Charles Shoolbred PBV60MNewmarket J32:1931:0117.3 
15732:20   Nick Field V50M     
15832:24   Harriet Williams SENW     
15932:25   Richard Barman PBV45MStragglers32:2532:2517.8 
16032:28   Lisa Wood PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers32:2832:2812.6 
16132:30   Lynton Nicholson PBV55MStragglers32:3032:3027.4 
16232:31   Jim Jhooti V40M     
16332:32   David Wilkey PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets32:3232:3214.3 
16432:35   Phil Cuypers PBV55MSerpentine32:3531:3412.0 
16532:35   Lloyd Camp SBV45MRanelagh32:3530:5115.8 
16632:36   Jimmy Lagios SBV45MRunnymede32:3631:1715.4 
16732:38   Roger Jackaman V60MElmbridge Road Runners    
16832:41   Simon Shanks SBV45MStragglers32:4132:3014.0 
16932:42   Lynn Howard SENWElmbridge Road Runners    
17032:43   Amrut Sharma SBSENMRanelagh32:4331:4814.3 
17132:44   Paul Boca SBV40MStragglers32:4431:4614.0 
17232:45   Graeme Brown SBV55MEpsom Oddballs32:4532:4028.1 
17332:46   Sabri Bertug PBSENMStragglers32:4632:4636.0 
17432:48   Lindsay Doy PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers32:4832:4815.8 
17532:48   Merilyn Davis SBV50WStragglers32:4831:0513.6 
17632:49   Brigid Hibberd SBV45WStragglers32:4931:3310.6 
17732:49   Sonia Rowland SBV55WRanelagh32:4932:1828.0 
17832:52   Daniel Parish SENM     
17932:55   Christian Morris SENMStragglers    
18032:58   Eric Tilbury SBV65MOverton32:5831:5036.0 
18133:06   Caroline Helder PBV50WWimbledon Windmilers33:0633:0615.0 
18233:10   Catherine Davis SBV45WStragglers33:1032:5817.8 
18333:12   Keith Spacie SBV75MThames Hare & Hounds33:1230:1736.0 
18433:14   Izabela Przekop PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds33:1433:1436.0 
18533:15   Sarah Pettefer SENW26.2 Road Runners Club    
18633:22   David Ellis V50M     
18733:27   Denise Bates SBV45WBarnes33:2731:0216.1 
18833:33   Stephen Logue SBV50MRanelagh33:3330:1313.3 
18933:34   Alan Davidson PBV65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh33:3433:3421.7 
19033:39   Graham Taylor SBV50MMet Police/Stragglers33:3933:2019.6 
19133:39   Kate Brook PBV35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond33:3933:3913.1 
19233:40   Jane Pemberton SENWEpsom Oddballs    
19333:43   David Worth SBV60MStragglers33:4333:3113.8 
19433:44   Bob Anderson V60M     
19533:47   David Peter Mochua Kelly PBV40MBarnes33:4733:4723.3 
19633:49   Brian Sparrow SBV40MStaines Strollers33:4931:3112.5 
19734:00   Daniel Doy PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers34:0034:0030.3 
19834:02   Fiona Hopwood SBV50WWest 434:0232:5925.1 
19934:02   Duncan Crichton SENM     
20034:03   Emma Bristow PBV40WThames Hare & Hounds34:0334:0316.8 
20134:05   Daren Morley SBV40MMornington Chasers34:0533:4224.2 
20234:06   Malcolm Dickson V40M     
20334:07   Penny Wilkins SENWSutton Runners    
20434:10   David Mccabe PBV55MSheen34:1034:1015.4 
20534:13   AN Other         
20634:14   Clive Naish PBV55MRanelagh34:1434:1423.3 
20734:18   Ray Vango PBV55MRunnymede34:1834:1833.6 
20834:19   Matthew Foster SENM     
20934:25   Jacqueline Millett PBV55WStragglers34:2534:2515.7 
21034:27   Samantha Bragg V35W     
21134:29   Cameron Finlay U20M     
21234:35   Dave Kelly PBV55MStragglers34:3534:3523.5 
21334:36   Charlotte Wise PBV35WStragglers34:3634:3636.0 
21434:36   Verka Lafeuille SBSENWStragglers34:3632:4219.9 
21534:38   Lynn Stephens SBV40WRunnymede34:3832:3216.7 
21634:39   Nic Wilkinson V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
21734:41   Nigel Finlay V50MKingfisher Triathletes    
21834:43   Katrin Kroschinski SBSENWStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond34:4331:5614.0 
21934:49   Steve Platt PBV55MTrail Running Association34:4934:4914.8 
22034:50   Iain Law SENM     
22135:04   Steve Mcnair PBV50MOverton35:0435:0427.6 
22235:05   Sarah Rampton V35W     
22335:10   Hannah Storm SBV35WStragglers35:1031:4611.7 
22435:13   Steve Rowland SBV60MRanelagh35:1332:5436.0 
22535:15   Rob Allen SBV50MStragglers35:1534:3517.9 
22635:16   Andrea Muller SENWBarnes Runners    
22735:21   Keith Ian Lowndes SBV40MElmbridge35:2134:2735.3 
22835:30   Lisa Stubbs SBV35WElmbridge35:3034:3625.6 
22935:37   Lynda Chase PBV55WStragglers35:3735:3720.2 
23035:40   Peter Fordham SBV60MRanelagh35:4034:2822.4 
23135:42   Matthew Wright PBV40MUnattached35:4235:4216.3 
23235:44   Catherine Allison SENWSheen Shufflers    
23335:44   Gregory Neal SBV55MWatford35:4434:2519.7 
23435:46   Mark Rankin SENM     
23535:47   Parham Saebi SENM     
23635:48   Heather Martingell SBV45WRanelagh35:4832:3115.4 
23735:49   Shelley Martin PBV35WWest 435:4935:4924.3 
23835:50   Maureen Poole SBV60WThames Hare & Hounds35:5033:3736.0 
23935:50   Simone Rapa SENW     
24035:59   Jenny Lagios SBV40WRunnymede35:5935:5223.1 
24136:02   Charlotte Mason PBSENWEpsom & Ewell36:0236:0220.3 
24236:04   Louise Reeder SBSENWRanelagh36:0435:5026.4 
24336:12   Gary Bridger PBV45MStragglers36:1236:1218.8 
24436:18   Ian Cockram V40M     
24536:18   Toni Callen V35W     
24636:19   Bruce Milburn V60MBarnes Runners    
24736:22   Bill Larman SBV50MRunnymede/Stocksfield36:2235:1530.1 
24836:26   Kirsten Samuel SENW     
24936:28   Sue Small SENW     
25036:32   Willa Fairbairn V35WSheen Shufflers    
Page: 1 2