Nonsuch parkrun # 37 External Results
Nonsuch
19 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich/Veterans16:5416:431.2 
217:41   Max Caulfield PBU18MEpsom & Ewell17:4117:4112.4 
317:43   Graham Adams PBV40MBelgrave17:4317:4336.0 
417:44   Chris Coles SBS30MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners17:4417:406.0 
517:55   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood17:5517:382.9 
618:08   Chris Catt SBS30MSutton Runners18:0817:5816.7 
718:14   Damien Hersey  S25MSutton Runners18:0217:225.2 
818:28   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:5116:252.3 
918:46   Brian Paul Robinson PBV35MUnattached18:4618:3210.8 
1019:06   Peter James Dow PBV45MUnattached18:3818:3819.9 
1119:07   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:2117:261.4 
1219:07   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:5518:2610.8 
1319:11   Tim Harris PBS30MNewbury18:4518:4536.0 
1419:32   Calum Rolfe PBU18MUnattached19:3217:348.2 
1520:04   Harvey Sellick PBSENMUnattached19:3418:308.3 
1620:24   Harry Hutchon  U20MUnattached18:5318:2936.0 
1720:26   Steve Grout SBV50MRanelagh20:0819:4723.5 
1820:27   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell20:1719:2512.3 
1920:34   Daniel Hookey  V35M26.220:2620:2616.9 
2020:39   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached20:3320:3310.7 
2120:39   Ashley Smith PBV40WUnattached20:3920:3912.1 
2220:42   Robert Brian Smith PBV45MUnattached20:4220:4212.6 
2320:43   Andrew Brenen  V40MUnattached20:1919:209.6 
2420:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:48   David Mccall SBV45MSutton Runners20:3619:186.3 
2620:51   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:3019:599.9 
2721:10   Darko Calina SBV45MUnattached21:0020:1910.4 
2821:13   Robert Sim SBV40MUnattached20:4320:4319.6 
2921:14   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell20:2719:5911.5 
3021:17   Michael Rivers PBV45MUnattached21:0920:4210.2 
3121:27   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners20:4120:3110.5 
3221:33   Matt King  SENMUnattached20:3320:3321.4 
3321:37   Chris Benjamin SBS20MSutton Runners20:4319:558.9 
3421:38   Eva Sajbenova PBS30WUnattached21:3120:3213.0 
3521:39   Phil Aslangul PBV40MUnattached21:3920:5515.1 
3621:51   Tom Homewood  U18MUnattached21:1721:1735.3 
3721:52   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:1920:5825.4 
3821:58   Shaun Cleghorn SBV35MUnattached19:2418:599.0 
3922:11   Simon Morris PBV55MUnattached22:0321:2320.7 
4022:13   Guy Laister PBS30MUnattached21:5421:2711.8 
4122:19   Riaz Hossenbux PBV35MUnattached22:1920:099.7 
4222:23   Scott Cavanagh PBV35MUnattached21:3521:2236.0 
4322:27   George Radford U15MUnattached    
4422:28   David Leen PBV45MUnattached21:3921:3931.6 
4522:31   Oliver Saul PBU18MUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
4622:39   Gavin Heaton V45MUnattached    
4722:44   Andy Harris PBV40MUnattached22:4422:4433.5 
4822:52   Ben Spicer PBU18MUnattached21:0718:414.3 
4922:53   Andrea Francis SBV35WSutton Runners22:5321:4223.8 
5022:54   James Clowser  V35MUnattached22:2622:0521.3 
5122:55   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs21:3820:0114.3 
5222:59   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached22:4219:287.7 
5323:01   Stephen Cross PBSENMUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
5423:02   David Carr PBSENMUnattached21:5021:5013.3 
5523:04   Neil Smith PBV40MUnattached22:3222:3223.0 
5623:05   Izabela Przekop PBS30WThames Hare & Hounds21:4921:4936.0 
5723:19   David Holmes  V50MUnattached23:0722:3236.0 
5823:23   Andrea Chapman PBV45WUnattached23:2323:2317.6 
5923:25   Michael Buckley V45MUnattached    
6023:25   Jenny Hersey  S25WSutton Runners22:3921:4024.2 
6123:28   David Wylie  V35MUnattached21:5721:2912.8 
6223:28   Charlie West SENMUnattached    
6323:30   Alex White PBU18MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
6423:30   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners22:2619:3225.1 
6523:31   Rebecca Holmes PBV45WUnattached23:3123:3136.0 
6623:35   Tom Ralton SBU18MUnattached22:5919:0815.8 
6723:35   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:3211.7 
6823:41   Sam Gaunt  SENMUnattached23:3522:3436.0 
6923:41   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached23:2223:0020.2 
7023:46   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached23:0321:0636.0 
7123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:51   Nick Hartshorn  S30MUnattached21:1719:064.4 
7323:53   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:2323:0521.4 
7423:54   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:3221:2220.7 
7523:56   Will French PBU18MUnattached23:0822:1736.0 
7623:57   Jamie Crofts SENMUnattached    
7724:02   Andrew Paul Cordery SBV45MUnattached23:3622:1133.3 
7824:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:19   Martin David Jones SENMUnattached    
8024:20   Pete Tunesi  V35MUnattached22:3522:3511.0 
8124:25   Marion Stanton  V50WSutton Runners23:4223:0022.6 
8224:29   Fabio Mirabella PBV35MUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
8324:30   Sarah Bridget Laister PBSENWUnattached23:5823:5827.7 
8424:34   Hannah Fisher  SENWThames Turbo22:5822:4020.0 
8524:35   Mat Chilcott V40MUnattached    
8624:38   Gordon McKellar V45MUnattached    
8724:40   Harry Bryant PBU18MUnattached23:2920:2923.5 
8824:43   Steve Marsh PBV45MUnattached23:4622:5416.3 
8924:45   Alfie Louis Jones  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:3918:517.3 
9024:48   Georgia Duthie PBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:2024:2035.5 
9124:50   Darren Housley SBV35MUnattached24:5023:2530.3 
9224:51   Damian Jones SENMUnattached    
9324:54   Graham Hickman PBV45MUnattached23:3621:5719.6 
9424:55   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:3617:2811.2 
9524:57   Richard Stocks V35MUnattached    
9625:02   Tracy Orchard PBS30WSutton Runners23:3221:3714.5 
9725:03   Oliver Thorpe  U18MEpsom & Ewell24:1121:5236.0 
9825:11   Brian Martin  V40MUnattached23:4221:3712.8 
9925:14   Alexandra Louise Haxton SENWUnattached    
10025:22   Grace Woodman SENWUnattached    
10125:22   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached24:0022:4715.1 
10225:23   Joshua Sim  U18MUnattached22:2721:2433.0 
10325:24   Amy Jones  S30WUnattached24:2924:2929.6 
10425:26   Emma Robertson  SENWUnattached24:1822:5216.6 
10525:30   Lukas Sim  U18MUnattached24:2124:2129.0 
10625:30   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2323:1536.0 
10725:40   Charlie Eates  U18MUnattached24:0623:1535.6 
10825:41   John Koursaros  V70MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
10925:41   Mark Hatfield PBSENMUnattached25:0023:4936.0 
11025:42   Mark Spicer PBV40MUnattached25:2324:0217.0 
11125:42   Clare Toogood V40WFit4baby    
11225:42   Antonia Canning PBV35WUnattached25:3324:5436.0 
11325:47   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District25:0224:0217.5 
11425:49   Sue Boyman PBV55WEpsom & Ewell24:5524:5519.5 
11525:52   Annette Radford PBV45WUnattached25:4024:1135.8 
11625:57   Mary Rowling SBV45WUnattached25:4925:0636.0 
11725:59   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached24:4624:4621.6 
11826:00   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet24:4223:5836.0 
11926:07   Alexander James Coker  U15MUnattached20:5817:4419.4 
12026:09   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:3422:4415.7 
12126:13   Darren Canes  V45MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
12226:24   AN Other         
12326:28   Andrew Grafton  SENMUnattached23:3319:4531.5 
12426:35   Lindy Lancaster  V45WUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
12526:36   Stephen Lees  V60MWimbledon Windmilers25:4225:4218.9 
12627:07   Tom Varney SENMUnattached    
12727:08   Peter Philbrook PBV45MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
12827:09   Robert Loveday SBV45MUnattached25:1124:1036.0 
12927:17   Claire Ross V35WFit4baby    
13027:17   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:0926:3926.1 
13127:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:23   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached25:2122:4817.9 
13327:25   Diane Elizabeth Michels V45WUnattached    
13427:26   Neil Cox V40MUnattached    
13527:33   Robert Powell PBSENMUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
13627:34   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners25:3225:1421.5 
13727:46   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached25:3223:1036.0 
13827:54   Maria Charlton V45WUnattached    
13928:00   Joy Kite PBSENWUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
14028:04   Sue McIntyre PBV45WSutton Runners23:3523:3530.1 
14128:04   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners18:5518:426.7 
14228:05   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2336.0 
14328:06   Sandra Oreilly SBV45WUnattached26:4425:5135.5 
14428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:28   Colin Reid  V50MUnattached27:4521:5823.5 
14628:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:37   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached24:1422:5730.8 
14828:41   Alison Phillips PBV40WEpsom Allsorts27:2927:2924.7 
14928:42   Jane Hoyle  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:5225:5228.0 
15028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:47   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached27:4725:4036.0 
15228:48   Ella Geen  U20WDorking & Mole Valley28:3026:4636.0 
15328:56   Tracy Leen PBV45WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
15428:58   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:1425:4334.2 
15528:59   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts26:2224:0623.5 
15629:07   Justin Farhall V35MMole Valley Orienteers    
15729:12   James Francis  U18MUnattached26:1819:0723.3 
15829:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:15   Jessica Brewer PBS20WUnattached28:2228:2236.0 
16029:19   Jack Torcy  U18MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
16129:19   Stephan Torcy  V35MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
16229:21   Lucy Trotman PBU18WUnattached28:3228:3227.6 
16329:22   Gary James V50MUnattached    
16429:24   Ben Walsh PBV50MSutton Runners25:2322:4517.6 
16529:24   Sally Southward SENWFit4baby    
16629:28   Steve Pearce V50MUnattached    
16729:31   Steve Rowling  V45MUnattached27:4423:4026.5 
16829:35   Holly Smedley SBV40WUnattached29:3528:1430.4 
16929:36   Cathy Ellis PBV45WUnattached29:3628:5527.4 
17029:42   Emma McGrotty SENWUnattached    
17129:47   Elissa Day U20WUnattached    
17229:51   Suzie Sim  V40WUnattached29:0928:1724.6 
17329:52   Sian Highwood SBV45WUnattached28:3128:2936.0 
17429:56   Laura Osborne SENWFit4baby    
17529:57   George Verrills U15MUnattached    
17629:58   Hannah Ward PBU18WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
17730:04   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached26:5424:4417.8 
17830:08   Amy Ryckaert  U18WUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
17930:09   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4727:3330.6 
18030:19   Judith Almeida V45WUnattached    
18130:24   Catherine Hoye PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers29:4426:3625.0 
18230:29   Jacqueline Louise Kear PBV40WUnattached30:2929:2135.0 
18330:38   Kevin Softley  V35MUnattached29:5227:5036.0 
18430:49   Andreia Adiaconitei SENWUnattached    
18531:04   Peter Gossington  V45MUnattached29:5427:2226.3 
18631:05   Charles May PBV40MUnattached29:2228:5431.4 
18731:18   Jackie Bolton PBV50WWimbledon Windmilers31:1831:1834.4 
18831:36   Emma King PBU18WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
18931:50   Anne Elizabeth Jones PBV50WUnattached30:4930:4936.0 
19031:51   Sheila King PBV45WUnattached30:4230:4236.0 
19131:52   Daren James Collins  V35MUnattached29:2929:2936.0 
19231:59   Adele Atkinson  V50WUnattached30:2430:2436.0 
19332:18   Stuart Roberts  V35MUnattached29:5229:5228.4 
19432:36   Helena Jordan V45WUnattached    
19532:37   Victoria Louise Bailey V40WUnattached    
19632:42   Paula Bell V45WUnattached    
19732:46   Alex Parej  V50MUnattached32:0932:0936.0 
19833:40   Lesley Byers  V45WUnattached32:5832:5836.0 
19933:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20033:54   Natalie Canes V40WUnattached    
20133:55   James Dailey U15MUnattached    
20234:15   Alison Day PBV45WUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
20334:17   Emma Reygate  SENWUnattached29:5629:5536.0 
20434:31   Lisa Scott  V45WUnattached31:4131:2631.9 
20534:45   Despina Koursarou  SENWUnattached31:3431:3436.0 
20634:59   Carol Joyce PBV45WUnattached34:5934:5936.0 
20735:01   Nefeli Trikka SENWFit4baby    
20835:02   Rebecca Brione SENWFit4baby    
20935:03   Emily Underwood V35WUnattached    
21035:11   Anthia Poleviou  SENWUnattached34:0234:0236.0 
21135:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21235:35   Mayuri Patel  V40WUnattached33:2233:2236.0 
21335:51   Dipesh Patel V45MUnattached    
21439:29   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman PBU18WUnattached35:0726:0531.1 
21539:30   Sharon Trotman  V40WUnattached34:3431:3230.8