Pitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 3 External Results
Dunfermline
15 Apr 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Scott McAlpine SBU20MPitreavie2:03.92:03.933.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0Ben Greenwood PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:00.961:48.71-4.6 
22:08.2Ben Potrykus  U17MPitreavie2:01.81:51.06-3.2 
32:13.6Aidan Thompson  U17MPitreavie2:05.081:57.96-0.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Robbie McLaren PBU15MPitreavie2:14.122:13.2536.0 
22:22.3Connor Morris PBU15MPitreavie2:19.52:18.036.0 
32:24.9Corey Smith PBU15MPitreavie2:13.042:05.5818.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6James Adam  U13MPitreavie2:15.951:55.800.0 
22:35.6Ryan Thompson  U13MPitreavie2:33.802:29.6736.0 
32:42.6Alex Johnston  U13MPitreavie2:29.81:53.644.1 
42:51.8Dylan Thomson  U13MPitreavie2:37.502:24.1935.9 
52:54.6Luke Cadger  U13MPitreavie2:38.022:38.0236.0 
62:55.8Blair Ross PBU13MPitreavie2:55.82:45.4736.0 
73:03.1Sean Redpath PBU13MPitreavie3:03.13:03.136.0 
83:03.2Thomas Cameron U13MPit    
93:06.0Liam Gillan SBU13MPitreavie3:06.02:31.7735.1 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.4Kipp McTavish  U11MPitreavie2:35.12:30.6636.0 
22:53.3Cameron Sneddon SBU11MPitreavie2:53.32:49.836.0 
32:58.0William Doyle SBU11MPitreavie2:58.02:41.55.9 
43:00.7Duncan Crawford  U11MPitreavie2:53.22:43.1936.0 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2Kirsty Hutton PBU20WPitreavie2:40.262:40.2636.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Hannah Cameron  U17WPitreavie2:37.152:37.1536.0 
22:43.3Clare McInnes U17WPit    
33:11.7Amy McAlpine  U17WPitreavie3:06.32:40.831.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Vhairi McAtear PBU15WPitreavie2:28.12:28.136.0 
22:30.4Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie2:20.492:20.4933.2 
32:51.5Amiker Best PBU15WPitreavie2:51.52:51.536.0 
43:10.0Sophie Watt  U15WPitreavie2:54.182:54.1836.0 
53:11.0Emily Main  U15WDundee Hawkhill/Fife/Pitreavie2:58.002:58.0036.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Iona Crawford PBU13WPitreavie2:29.152:18.7525.1 
22:46.6Sophie Nethery  U13WPitreavie2:35.292:29.6629.1 
32:47.0Emily Nicholson PBU13WPitreavie2:41.992:41.9923.2 
42:52.2Alana Sneddon PBU13WPitreavie2:51.32:51.334.0 
52:54.3Eilidh Lister PBU13WPitreavie2:53.52:46.736.0 
63:04.5Zoe Nicholson SBU13WPitreavie3:04.52:31.7515.5 
73:14.4Aimee Scott  U13WPitreavie2:43.462:39.9736.0 
83:15.0Bethany Sparling U13WGuest    
93:30.1Lucy McRoberts SBU13WPitreavie3:30.13:01.436.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:10.6Abigail Graham  U11WPitreavie2:57.12:53.0736.0 
23:20.0Sarah Duff  U11WPitreavie3:12.793:12.7936.0 
33:35.9Kym McAlpine  U11WPitreavie3:21.43:21.433.4 
43:59.7Rachel McMillan SBU13WPitreavie3:59.73:37.336.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.7Scott McAlpine SBU20MPitreavie9:51.79:36.333.2 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.6Aidan Thompson PBU17MPitreavie9:23.648:11.42-0.9