East Surrey League Road Race External Results
Ewell
5 Apr 12
2.125M 4.25M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.125M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Josh Haasz U15MCroydon3.8 
212:19Patrick Lucas U17MCroydon/Cambridge H-0.3 
312:20James Hancock U15MSutton & District-3.4 
112:21Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill14.0 
412:49Max Caulfield U15MEpsom & Ewell10.7 
512:54Macauley Geddes U17MSutton & District41.3 
613:21Ross VanceU15MH/W  
713:23Maxc FarrariU15MHHH  
813:32Nathan Inkester U15MSutton & District15.5 
913:39Lawrence JohnstoneU15MCRO  
1013:41Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.4 
1113:41Holly Haile U15WCroydon48.1 
1213:52Kartik Iyer U15MCroydon4.2 
1314:18Kieron Connor U13MCroydon6.7 
1414:26Francesca Reid Lloyd U15WHerne Hill44.1 
1514:50Harvey Sellick U15MEpsom & Ewell52.3 
1615:06Billie Barbour U17WHerne Hill54.0 
1715:48Naomi Carty U15WCroydon43.7 
1815:58Joshua Bartholomew U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners34.7 
1916:04Francesca Meade U17WHerne Hill33.3 
2016:17Morgan Morrison U13WEpsom & Ewell22.4 
2118:40Krischelle Kendall-Morris U17WHerne Hill54.0 
2218:43Clare Burgess U15WHerne Hill53.6 
2320:31Samantha SalomonU17WHHH  
 
4.25M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:49Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet4.8 
223:08Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory4.2 
324:01David White SENMCroydon6.9 
424:06Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine2.1 
524:11Neil ReikslandV45MCOL  
624:30Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.8 
724:32Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
824:47Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell4.8 
1324:55Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory19.6 
925:21David GrimaSENMH/W  
1025:39Ed Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell46.7 
1125:46Howard Jones V45MDorking & Mole Valley4.3 
1225:49Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley5.7 
1426:13Eric Dol U23MHerne Hill0.8 
1526:14Ben Savill U20MCroydon-3.3 
1626:27Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell8.1 
1726:44Mick Turner V45MStriders of Croydon9.8 
1826:52Zoe West V35WEpsom & Ewell22.6 
1926:54Jeremy Garner V35MLingfield3.4 
2026:58Lee Pollock V45MEpsom & Ewell54.0 
2127:01Terry CarhellV55MRPR  
2227:03Andrew Randall V35MCollingwood9.4 
2327:08Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7.9 
2427:16Simon Bean V50MEpsom & Ewell3.7 
2527:21Brian Churchard V40MReigate Priory35.6 
2627:32Charles Hampden-SmithV50MH/W  
2727:34Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.9 
2827:43Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory35.3 
2927:50Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne9.3 
3027:58Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory9.0 
3128:02Andrew Stalley V45MCollingwood8.8 
3228:06Richard Adams SENMLingfield8.0 
3328:13John Sebastian Colletti V40MLingfield36.5 
3428:15Bill Arbury V45MEpsom & Ewell8.7 
3528:18Bill Walsh V45MCollingwood36.6 
3628:21Mike MasonSENMCOL  
3728:48Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood10.4 
3828:57Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.9 
3929:20Roger HillierV50MRPR  
4029:21Steve Knight V60MHerne Hill/Veterans23.7 
4129:36Vanda Caulfield V45WEpsom & Ewell14.0 
4229:42Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory11.5 
4329:44Kenny Wheeler V40MReigate Priory28.9 
4429:49Michael Clark V40MReigate Priory14.0 
4530:41Keith Dunning V45MCollingwood10.1 
4631:02Charles Marr V50MLingfield37.1 
4731:11Steve Murphy V50MReigate Priory30.2 
4831:13Tracey Whyatt V35WReigate Priory42.8 
4931:15Katie Garrod U23WEpsom & Ewell17.2 
5031:23Terry Lapins SENMCroydon9.8 
5131:49Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory16.7 
5232:03Paul Ronald Allen V55MLingfield18.7 
5332:10Lynn Box V45WSouth London/Reigate Priory45.1 
5432:40Charlotte MasonSENWE/E  
5532:41Andrew ClarkeV45MRPR  
5632:48Jas Dhanda V35MReigate Priory16.0 
6432:48Nicola Stevenson SENWCollingwood23.9 
5732:49Nicholas Feakins V55MReigate Priory38.6 
5832:50Michael Stanley V45MReigate Priory13.1 
6532:50Ruth Cottam V45WCollingwood27.1 
6632:53Annette Helliwell V50WCollingwood20.6 
5933:16Mike Preston V45MLingfield42.6 
6033:19Colleen De Matoe-AlaSENWRPR  
6134:00Ian Edmonds V55MReigate Priory23.4 
6234:28Mark Piper V45MLingfield19.4 
6735:43Catherine Gaskell SENWCollingwood31.3 
6836:45Lorraine Thomas V40WCollingwood22.7 
6936:53Prisca Andrews V35WCollingwood39.2 
7037:38Michala Blackburn V35WLingfield54.0 
7137:50Eric Campbell V45MCroydon44.4 
7239:14Liz Clark V35WReigate Priory27.2 
7339:14Moray Carey V55MReigate Priory25.3 
7447:45Kevin Burnett V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon36.9 
6332,47Valerre CooperV45MRPR  
7564:08Kate Knight V50WCollingwood31.2 
2.125M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
10NTDaniel Haughton U13MSutton & District37.0 
11NTMichael Eagling U13MCroydon3.3 
12NTElliot Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon24.0 
13NTHarris Mier U11MHercules Wimbledon0.8 
14NTAbbie Burrett U13WCroydon35.9 
15NTJosie Kavanagh U13WCroydon26.9 
16NTZachary Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell39.1 
17NTSiana Dennis U13WEpsom & Ewell  
18NTAmy Hancock U13WSutton & District43.0 
19NTLuca Brewster U13MCroydon54.0 
2NTSam Wattles U13MHerne Hill44.0 
20NTLily Chapman U13WSutton & District28.7 
21NTIzzie Lamport-Went U13WHerne Hill51.2 
22NTEllie McCormack U13WCroydon42.7 
3NTSam Cohen U13MHerne Hill39.6 
4NTTom SingholdenU13MHHH  
5NTCharlie Brackenborough U13MCroydon36.6 
6NTOliver Fox U13MHerne Hill53.9 
7NTOscar Millard U11MHerne Hill14.5 
8NTKingsley Ezeh U13MHerne Hill46.6 
9NTAlex GulteenU13ME&E