Southern Women's League Senior Division 1 External Results
Aldershot
18 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5   Tasha Vernon PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:12.52:12.512.5 
22:17.1   Emily Weeks  U23WExeter2:16.52:12.6118.8 
32:26.2   Emily Smith  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:24.82:19.33.7 
42:34.5   Sophie Fowler  U20WNewbury2:20.92:19.758.0 
53:12.3   Kirstie Taylor PBV35WDartford H3:12.33:12.327.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter/Cardiff2:16.972:12.010.7 
22:26.5   Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.32:17.7432.8 
32:34.5   Charlotte Fowler  U20WNewbury2:29.72:18.7028.9 
42:35.0   Laura Smith PBU20WTeam Bath/Yeovil2:35.02:35.035.1 
53:18.9   Stacy Taylor SBSENWDartford H3:18.93:06.3433.5 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:21.1   Sofie Kent PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni2:21.12:15.54.1 
 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.9   Laura Gent  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:34.971.3 
24:57.5   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter/Cardiff4:33.914:33.9110.7 
35:03.1   Lilly Hawkins  U17WYeovil/Wells City4:58.704:37.164.2 
45:15.4   Sophie Crumly  U23WNewbury4:43.004:23.882.2 
55:30.6   Cara Oliver  V35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:05.394:51.712.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.5   Melanie Wood  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.835.3 
26:04.2   Lynne Morgan  SENWDartford H5:45.735:45.7324.1 
36:06.9   Sarah Fowler  V55WNewbury5:57.05:42.918.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1   Courtney Bishop SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Oxford Uni4:41.14:33.8736.0 
24:45.5   Claire Arnold  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:43.304:43.3020.3 
34:47.1   Naomi Lenane SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:47.14:41.305.4 
44:48.8   Lauren Bourne PBU20WWorthing/Brighton & Hove4:48.84:48.832.6 
54:53.1   Susan Shiel-Rankin  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.474:35.669.8 
64:56.4   Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.954:45.6636.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.9   Tasha Vernon  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:32.799:25.9012.5 
210:46.2   Rosie Chamberlain SBU20WExeter10:46.210:11.250.6 
311:20.6   Sophie Crumly  U23WNewbury10:32.09:29.072.2 
411:52.0   Cara Oliver  V35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets11:39.210:54.112.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.4   Anna Rust  U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni10:55.310:19.4822.3 
212:04.7   Cathy Stewart PBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton12:04.711:42.58.7 
312:44.5   Lynne Morgan  SENWDartford H12:01.312:01.324.1 
412:55.8   Karen Shone SBSENWNewbury12:55.812:52.117.8