Norman Fowler Memorial Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
9 Apr 12
Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.11Robert Leat SBU20MPaddock Wood5:21.115:17.7648.8 
25:25.15Gavin McKay PBU17MTonbridge5:25.155:25.1545.4 
35:33.57Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge5:33.575:07.9742.2 
45:43.16William Pope SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:43.165:38.2535.1 
55:53.71Benedict Brooks SBU13MTonbridge/Judd School5:53.715:49.788.4 
65:54.19Joshua Davidson SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:54.195:41.996.7 
76:16.18Kevin Winch PBV50MBexley6:16.186:16.1815.5 
86:18.87Luke Stringer SBU11MMedway & Maidstone6:18.874:50.98-1.3 
96:21.16AN Other         
Mile SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.64William Fuller PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.24:21.57-3.6 
25:00.75Thomas Kendrick PBU13MTonbridge5:00.755:00.7522.1 
35:03.08Garon Heslop PBV50MAshford AC5:03.085:03.0815.0 
45:03.68Andre Stone SBU17MBexley5:03.684:44.122.7 
55:03.92Toby Ralph PBU15MTonbridge5:03.925:03.92-0.8 
65:09.64Miles Weatherseed SBU17MTonbridge/Judd School5:09.644:06.59-5.1 
75:10.03Euan Nicholls SBU15MTonbridge5:10.035:09.850.3 
85:14.75Stuart Brown SBU15MTonbridge5:14.755:08.11-4.3 
95:16.98Charlie Winch SBU20MBexley5:16.985:08.4334.4 
105:20.71Cameron Payas SBU15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar5:20.714:25.82-3.5 
Mile SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.22Robbie Farnham-Rose SBU20MTonbridge4:25.224:00.923.8 
24:30.42Luca Russo SBU20MTonbridge4:30.424:05.428.8 
34:36.37Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge4:36.374:28.13-3.4 
44:41.51Maximilian Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge4:41.514:41.51-5.1 
54:48.60Jack Goss  U17MAshford AC4:43.34:32.186.6 
64:51.02Jamie Darling SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:51.024:46.2622.2 
74:54.88Ross Braden SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:54.884:36.8-4.6 
84:58.87Will Roud PBU17MTonbridge4:58.874:58.8741.6 
Mile SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.11Bobby Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent4:44.494:44.4919.7 
24:59.96Alex Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent4:55.304:55.3029.0 
35:41.04Danielle Critchley SBU23WBlackheath & Bromley5:41.045:34.810.2 
45:51.53Charlotte Harwood PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:51.535:51.5334.3 
55:53.22Eleanor Cohen PBU13WTonbridge5:53.225:53.2228.0 
65:56.83Jessica Carley  U13WAshford AC5:39.55:39.526.3 
75:57.86Chloe Sharp  U13WDartford H5:51.44:51.881.0 
86:19.45Beth Burnett SBU20WInvicta East Kent6:19.455:57.726.9 
96:23.31Georgie Maddison-Brown PBU13WTonbridge6:23.316:23.3154.0 
106:43.53Lucy Weekes PBU23WFolkestone6:43.536:43.5320.9 
117:25.42Angela Warren PBSENWFolkestone7:25.427:25.4223.5 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.97Jamie Walker SBU23MBexley10:00.979:36.8742.4 
210:38.82Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:20.559:54.65-1.3 
310:40.78Malcolm Martin  V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets10:24.59:56.648.5 
410:41.63Declan Greaves  U15MAshford AC10:10.469:38.2315.4 
510:52.50Tina Oldershaw SBV40WPaddock Wood10:52.5010:00.55.6 
610:58.71Joseph Briault PBU15MAshford AC10:58.7110:58.7126.5 
711:01.99Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon10:43.129:22.121.7 
811:02.82Tony Durey  V45MDartford H10:25.010:25.04.7 
911:20.65Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:04.6710:52.1915.5 
1012:19.39Luke Savidge PBU15MTonbridge12:19.3912:19.3954.0 
1112:40.13Scott Bulmer PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley12:40.1312:40.1324.8 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.88Thomas Purnell PBSENMInvicta East Kent16:46.316:25.847.1 
217:45.70Jack Keywood  U20MTonbridge17:28.2116:19.595.0