Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
1 Aug 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U11X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.64   Max Rintoul PBU11MFalkirk2:34.642:08.2412.2 
22:44.85   David Addison  U11MCorstorphine2:40.12:01.78-1.8 
32:53.29   Darren Wright U11MGrangemouth Dev    
42:54.43   Cameron Thores SBU11MCorstorphine2:54.432:10.421.3 
52:56.99   Chloe McClung  U11WFalkirk2:54.72:19.2919.6 
62:58.76   Skye Cadell U11WGrangemouth Dev    
73:00.91   Skye Henderson  U11WCentral2:54.92:23.2917.6 
83:01.48   Jessica Welsh U11WBoyne    
93:02.35   Rhian Callan PBU11WShettleston2:55.62:28.2711.3 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.87   Russell Mountford PBU20MKilbarchan1:56.871:56.87-2.2 
21:58.05   Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.91:56.62.9 
31:59.98   Ross McLearie  U23MGiffnock North1:59.691:58.3034.5 
42:00.14   John Morrey  U20MWorthing1:59.51:55.8428.4 
52:01.11   Ben Greenwood PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:00.961:48.711.6 
62:02.39   Jamie Clements  SENMEast Kilbride2:01.31:56.0-0.4 
72:02.66   Paddy Jumelle  V35MCorstorphine2:01.662:01.6627.4 
82:02.75   Ben Stafford  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.292:00.2935.5 
92:02.91   Callum Heirs PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.81:59.789.3 
102:05.83   Euan Campbell SBU15MWhite Star (Belgium)2:05.831:53.85-3.6 
112:15.57   Patrick Gillespie  U20MPerth Strathtay2:06.22:03.1229.0 
122:17.39   Tim Hely SBV35MTroon2:17.392:11.740.9 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.08   Aidan Thompson PBU17MPitreavie2:05.081:57.96-1.2 
22:06.31   Rowan Marr PBU17MGala2:06.311:58.9929.2 
32:07.56   Iain Townsend PBU23MNorth Uist/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.02:06.030.6 
42:10.04   Scott McAlpine  U20MPitreavie2:03.92:03.931.4 
52:10.42   Aidan Gilbride PBU15MEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire2:08.31:52.877.3 
62:11.51   Michael Gillespie  U17MPerth Strathtay2:09.92:07.432.1 
72:12.90   Jack Stanners  U17MMoorfoot2:07.672:04.5835.8 
82:14.60   Kirsten Peters PBU20WEdinburgh AC2:13.372:11.0336.0 
92:15.86   Andy Stoane  V40MEdinburgh AC2:12.972:12.9736.0 
102:16.18   Liam Sleigh PBU17MFife2:12.22:07.4513.1 
112:20.18   Louisa Stewart  U20WEdinburgh AC2:17.962:16.6235.9 
122:25.14   Ashleigh Kennedy  SENWEdinburgh AC2:17.342:12.8524.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.80   Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni1:59.11:55.9-3.9 
22:06.55   Euan Berry  U17MFife2:06.432:03.1536.0 
32:07.83   Peter Cameron  U20MEdinburgh AC2:02.611:56.20-3.4 
42:15.59   Cameron Thomson PBU17MFife2:15.592:10.4736.0 
52:16.76   Callum Clark PBU17MLasswade2:16.762:04.3412.4 
62:17.09   Natalie Sharp  U23WKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2:13.992:10.897.4 
72:19.13   Kobe Stevens  U15MMoorfoot2:17.31:57.454.5 
82:19.96   Stephie Pennycook  U17WFife2:18.272:07.98-0.1 
92:22.49   Anthony Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:16.51:57.012.4 
102:23.79   Ben Kininmonth U17MFife    
112:25.45   Susan Giblin  SENWEdinburgh AC/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:24.242:24.2436.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.00   Erin Leggate PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Police2:20.002:20.0035.1 
22:24.83   Adam Scott  U13MFife2:20.441:54.93-1.6 
32:27.83   Emily Strathdee  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.172:17.263.8 
42:27.89   Finn Cadell PBU13MScottish Schs2:27.892:10.0933.4 
52:28.67   Rosanna Stewart PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:28.672:28.6721.2 
62:29.95   Esme Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.792:22.6935.0 
72:32.72   Zaynah Aziz  U13WMoorfoot2:30.612:18.0115.6 
82:33.56   Sophie Collins SBU17WMoorfoot2:33.562:29.368.9 
92:35.39   Hannah Addison  U15WCorstorphine2:28.42:12.162.8 
102:36.48   James Berry SBU15MFife2:36.482:29.036.0 
112:36.77   Rebecca Eggeling  U13WAberdeen2:31.292:10.628.6 
122:54.02   Clare MacInnes  U17WPitreavie2:52.62:44.7536.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.93   Kirsty Naismith PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:28.442:24.5735.8 
22:40.31   Stuart Aitken PBU13MFife2:40.312:38.935.8 
32:41.37   Adelina Callan  U15WShettleston2:34.22:30.2236.0 
42:41.59   Abbie Steggles  U13WFife2:36.32:35.0736.0 
52:44.68   Katy Aitken  U15WFife2:43.232:36.6017.5 
62:45.85   David Collins SBU15MMoorfoot2:45.852:29.7836.0 
72:47.53   Stephen Addison  U13MCorstorphine2:41.022:03.23-1.1 
82:49.76   Thomas O'Hear  U13MAirdrie Harriers2:40.42:36.836.0 
92:52.05   Louise McCullagh  U13WFife2:40.22:25.0512.6 
102:54.37   Daniel Scott U13MSelkirk    
112:55.10   Mairi Wallace  U13WMoorfoot2:47.142:35.6218.2 
122:56.67   Jessica Christie  U13WFalkirk2:51.742:15.996.3 
132:59.04   Craig Palmer PBU13MCentral2:59.042:59.0414.1 
143:07.27   Beth Wedgwood  U13WHarmeny2:57.632:53.436.0 
153:07.57   Luke McKenzie  U15MLothian2:59.252:59.2536.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.5   Bruce Millar PBU17MFife9:23.58:46.927.0 
29:52.3   Patrick Gillespie SBU20MPerth Strathtay9:52.39:31.8529.0 
39:57.5   Lyndsay Morrison PBSENWCentral9:57.59:55.195.3 
49:58.0   Fiona Matheson SBV50WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H9:58.09:56.393.2 
59:58.3   Michael Gillespie SBU17MPerth Strathtay9:58.39:56.3332.1 
1010:44.0   Aidan Cameron SBU17MCentral10:44.09:52.0918.6 
1110:57.0   Andrew Fischbacher SBU17MLinlithgow10:57.010:11.2423.8 
1211:02.1   Paul Eggeling SBV40MAberdeen11:02.110:50.265.6 
1311:06.1   David Sleigh  V45MFife10:43.210:29.797.6 
1411:10.8   Micaela Brown SBU20WPitreavie11:10.810:15.6014.6 
1512:10.2   Katie Watson SBU20WEdinburgh AC12:10.211:54.0731.4 
1613:10.6   Kelly Bissett  U15WFalkirk12:48.6712:48.6736.0 
6TBC   Joe Smithyman  SENMBarrow & Furness10:12.0010:12.005.7 
7TBC   Neil McLaughlin SENMPit    
8TBC   Kierr Miller-Archibald  U17MPerth Strathtay 10:21.123.9 
9TBC   Callum Clark  U17MLasswade 9:43.2312.4