Southern Women's League Premier Division External Results
Crawley
18 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5Amy Bond  SENWReading AC2:11.642:11.6413.0 
22:20.6Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.02:18.046.8 
32:25.8Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.72:14.830.0 
42:29.5Nicole Allen  U17WHorsham Blue Star2:27.32:23.140.8 
52:30.0Amy Billups  U17WSouth London2:29.52:19.973.8 
62:38.8Abigail Hosier SBU17WHaywards Heath2:38.82:25.852.5 
73:02.2Monique Geraghty SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:02.22:50.6539.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1Grace Osborne  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:21.732:18.0121.0 
22:26.7Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.9714.3 
32:37.2Tessa Billups  U17WSouth London2:30.32:20.713.7 
42:45.8Carla Stangroom  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.12:32.352.7 
52:53.4Natalie Pettifer  SENWHaywards Heath2:46.12:35.754.0 
63:32.0Mel McClure PBV50WMet Police/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:32.03:32.023.9 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Eve Daniels  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.32:39.346.1 
23:06.2Juliet Soane U15WWSEH    
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Keauna Phillips-Darko PBU15WSouth London2:26.82:24.943.5 
22:34.1Grace Tatam  U15WReading AC2:29.82:23.343.3 
32:39.1Ninnetta Mbonu  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.092:29.7546.0 
42:39.9Chloe Hayes  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.645.3 
52:42.1Ami Brown  U15WNewquay & Par2:39.02:35.942.2 
62:43.0Bronwen Thomas PBU13WHorsham Blue Star2:40.72:34.840.5 
72:43.5Nicola Black  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:37.82:37.853.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.8Ella Saunders  U13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.602:18.806.8 
22:41.6Amelia Stiff  U13WSouth London2:41.12:27.718.3 
32:44.6Holly Daniels  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.32:35.352.3 
42:52.5Lieacha Cundy  U15WNewquay & Par2:45.82:36.340.7 
52:56.4Laura Davies SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:56.42:55.446.0 
63:04.0Lillian Bangula  U13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:51.32:26.739.5 
73:12.6Abigail Lee  U13WHorsham Blue Star3:06.93:06.954.0 
 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Maddy Austin  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill4:38.74:35.5714.4 
24:49.2Steph McCall  U20WSouth London4:43.254:31.190.8 
35:00.8Kate Kaye  U23WHorsham Blue Star/Exeter Uni4:40.294:40.2939.9 
45:12.2Susan Francis  V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:10.04:53.38.2 
55:40.5Alice Wills  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.85:00.447.8 
65:49.9Lucy Bowden SBU17WNewquay & Par5:49.95:19.553.1 
76:44.4Linda Ingram  V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:37.96:37.915.2 
87:45.5Linda Tullett  V45WHaywards Heath7:30.97:23.723.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.9Rosie Hiles SBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni4:53.94:49.625.1 
24:55.6Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:47.544:32.292.5 
35:25.6Anna Boniface  U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:22.74:44.772.0 
45:56.3Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets5:56.34:11.2321.1 
56:04.0Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par6:04.05:10.2619.8 
67:00.3Mel McClure PBV50WMet Police/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7:00.37:00.323.9 
78:44.8Michelle Holdstock  SENWHaywards Heath7:47.86:48.630.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.2Rebecca Fairhead SBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students5:12.24:58.7121.3 
26:34.8Monique Geraghty SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:34.86:10.9239.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1Hannah Novakovic  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.514:44.935.7 
25:13.9Megan Allerton  U15WHorsham Blue Star5:06.04:56.7532.4 
35:15.2Georgia Holden PBU15WSouth London5:15.25:05.0035.6 
45:27.3Lily England  U15WNewquay & Par5:05.65:05.622.8 
55:43.0Lydia Blythe  U15WReading AC5:26.64:40.415.1 
65:52.7Polly Spence  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:35.55:35.551.7 
75:55.9Brittany Croydon-Kempster  U15WHaywards Heath/Burgess Hill5:16.55:16.552.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.8Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London5:22.15:18.17.3 
25:38.7Calla Sweetzer-Sturt  U15WNewquay & Par5:35.25:35.242.0 
35:42.0Olivia Smyth PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.05:36.242.1 
46:05.3Romy Van der Veen  U13WHorsham Blue Star6:04.55:07.8229.1 
56:20.1Pippa Monk SBU15WGuildford & Godalming6:20.14:53.610.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.8Fiona Love  SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni10:26.310:08.521.9 
211:15.8Sarah Holmes PBSENWReading AC11:15.811:03.005.4 
311:27.8Rose Inman  U20WHorsham Blue Star11:13.111:13.134.6 
411:45.5Susan Bint  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11:36.610:53.911.2 
512:11.5Caroline Cattini PBV35WSouth London12:11.512:11.511.6 
612:15.9Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets12:15.98:48.7421.1 
716:24.8Justine Tanner SBSENWHaywards Heath16:24.815:47.219.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32.1Rebecca Adams  V40WHorsham Blue Star11:08.811:08.849.8 
211:59.4Charlotte Groves  U20WGuildford & Godalming11:44.3611:44.3653.9 
312:18.8Abi Fudge SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:18.811:03.79.7 
412:31.7Gesine Junker PBV35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12:31.712:31.713.9 
513:04.9Amy Mitchell  U23WSouth London11:52.211:16.1329.2 
613:43.0Emma Taylor SBU20WReading AC13:43.012:36.8642.6 
717:13.4Michelle Holdstock  SENWHaywards Heath15:26.514:20.530.6