Lancashire County Championships External Results
Blackpool
12-13 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.9Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:51.811:50.70-4.4 
21:57.8Ryan Fairclough  SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)1:53.221:51.8734.8 
32:00.7Jason Conchie PBU23MHyndburn2:00.72:00.743.9 
42:02.2Ashley Kay SBU23MRossendale2:00.181:58.8843.2 
52:03.5Aaron Barker  SENMRossendale1:59.341:58.442.2 
62:11.3Benjamin Brand  SENMManx2:06.11:56.6349.9 
72:37.0John Cookson  V35MBlackburn2:27.62:27.67.0 
82:37.9David Moynihan  V45MHyndburn2:28.12:28.116.1 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5Luke Betts  U20MChorley AC (defunct)1:51.921:51.11-3.0 
22:01.2Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC1:58.11:58.1-0.6 
32:02.3Zac Howe PBU20MHorwich1:56.921:51.072.1 
42:02.8Dominic Walton  U20MBlackburn/Rossendale1:58.31:48.95-5.2 
52:05.0Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.371:59.7126.8 
62:22.6David Reece  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.702:10.5244.1 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0Jamaine Coleman SBU17MPreston1:55.191:53.04-5.6 
22:01.0Ben Everson SBU17MTrafford1:55.821:54.0213.2 
32:02.7Sandy Kelly  U17MPreston2:01.461:57.8135.7 
42:05.9Luke Penswick SBU17MPreston2:01.92:00.840.1 
52:07.2James Salisbury  U17MPreston1:59.571:55.6825.2 
62:08.4Joe Oldfield  U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:04.822:04.8244.9 
72:08.7Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston1:59.871:56.2512.5 
82:11.5Zac Kelly  U17MManx2:09.02:06.647.7 
800 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Jamaine Coleman  U17MPreston1:55.191:53.04-5.6 
22:06.8James Salisbury  U17MPreston1:59.571:55.6825.2 
32:06.8Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston1:59.871:56.2512.5 
42:07.1Joe Oldfield  U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:04.822:04.8244.9 
52:09.0Zac Kelly SBU17MManx2:09.02:06.647.7 
62:17.7Joseph Howe  U17MBlackburn2:10.232:03.51.2 
72:21.9Michael Kaighin PBU17MWestern2:21.92:21.953.3 
800 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3Ben Everson  U17MTrafford1:55.821:54.0213.2 
22:12.5Sandy Kelly  U17MPreston2:01.461:57.8135.7 
32:12.5Luke Penswick  U17MPreston2:01.92:00.840.1 
42:12.6Isaac Scott  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:03.231:59.10-2.4 
52:13.7Fergus Tallon  U17MChorley ATC2:05.52:05.545.9 
62:16.1Dougie Ashcroft PBU17MPreston2:09.771:53.1912.4 
72:49.2Daniel Bolton  U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:40.72:28.4121.5 
800 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Bradley Yates PBU15MPreston2:01.581:56.331.9 
22:15.8Christopher Durney  U15MPreston2:06.461:55.751.7 
32:17.3Jake Lonsdale  U15MTrafford2:15.761:53.95-3.7 
42:21.8William Moynihan  U15MHyndburn2:14.272:04.224.3 
52:25.0Tiarnan Crorken  U15MPendle2:17.031:46.75-6.0 
62:32.9Paul Blezard  U15MPreston2:23.61:55.0820.2 
72:35.7Niall Graham  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:28.52:13.430.5 
82:45.7Conor Caley PBU15MWestern2:45.72:36.049.5 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3David Mullarkey  U13MManx2:23.51:50.21-5.5 
22:34.9Adam Roberts SBU13MPreston2:30.131:54.386.7 
32:40.6Jerome Jolly  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:33.32:30.948.1 
42:42.2George Ashcroft  U13MPreston2:32.382:10.429.2 
52:43.6Jake Brown  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:31.82:22.441.0 
62:44.0George Dickinson  U13MManx2:38.02:08.1-0.2 
72:54.1Joseph Twigg  U13MLancaster & Morecambe2:47.32:12.4-0.1 
83:02.9Alexander Bell PBU13MWestern2:42.61:58.5-2.4 
800 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.9Jake Brown  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:31.82:22.441.0 
22:43.6George Dickinson  U13MManx2:38.02:08.1-0.2 
32:44.5George Ashcroft  U13MPreston2:32.382:10.429.2 
42:49.5Joseph Twigg PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:47.32:12.4-0.1 
52:53.8Jack Wilkinson  U13MBlackburn2:46.32:46.346.3 
63:09.9Jayden Fayle  U13MManx2:49.92:41.811.7 
800 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3David Mullarkey  U13MManx2:23.51:50.21-5.5 
22:40.9Adam Roberts  U13MPreston2:30.131:54.386.7 
32:42.7Jerome Jolly  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:33.32:30.948.1 
42:43.3Alexander Bell PBU13MWestern2:42.61:58.5-2.4 
52:50.8Shea Hannam  U13MLancaster & Morecambe2:50.52:40.622.3 
62:53.5James Strickett PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:51.32:21.113.7 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Rachael Franklin  U23WManx2:13.672:05.85-1.7 
22:21.2Lucy Sumner SBU23WPreston2:15.62:15.1142.9 
32:31.4Sharon Wilkinson SBV40WPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters2:31.42:20.88.7 
42:53.0Katherine Winrow  V50WKendal/Northern Masters2:42.32:42.332.1 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Lauren Bugler SBU20WPreston2:24.62:18.047.4 
22:27.8Lydia Critchley  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:11.252:11.2546.7 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Kirsty Fraser PBU17WPreston2:18.02:03.450.0 
22:20.4Rachael Scott  U17WPreston2:13.692:09.760.7 
32:21.4Molly Betmead  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:20.12:18.56.8 
42:21.4Grace Maddox PBU17WPreston2:17.442:10.1510.4 
52:26.8Emma Hargreaves SBU17WPreston2:22.572:22.5713.7 
62:29.2Lucy Lennon PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)/Newham & Essex Beagles2:24.352:23.4738.5 
72:32.7Megan Solomon SBU17WRossendale2:32.72:26.547.0 
82:53.9Juliet Davies PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:53.92:53.954.0 
92:55.8Chloe Law SBU17WRossendale2:55.82:54.653.1 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Bethany Blackwell SBU15WPreston2:18.992:17.531.8 
22:25.9Holly Johnstone  U15WPreston2:21.42:18.429.5 
32:26.2Phoebe Howe  U15WBlackburn2:20.22:20.234.1 
42:30.5Bethany Everson  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:29.52:29.250.3 
52:32.6Lucy Keelan  U15WPreston2:28.922:21.343.5 
62:33.3Maxine Smith PBU15WPreston2:28.782:28.7846.3 
72:34.0Annie Bradshaw  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:24.72:14.214.1 
82:45.4Eleanor Bolton  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:36.52:25.28-1.1 
800 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Holly Johnstone  U15WPreston2:21.42:18.429.5 
22:43.0Bethany Everson  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:29.52:29.250.3 
32:43.6Josie McGarrigle  U15WManx2:29.72:29.752.8 
42:47.3Camryn Spector SBU15WLytham St. Annes2:47.32:35.148.7 
52:48.9Eleanor Solomon  U15WRossendale2:41.22:35.647.7 
62:53.2Rebecca Terras PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:47.72:47.752.6 
72:58.0Georgia Turgoose SBU15WBlackburn2:58.02:54.954.0 
83:01.4Jessica Nelson  U15WRossendale2:50.22:45.649.1 
800 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4Maxine Smith PBU15WPreston2:28.782:28.7846.3 
22:33.5Annie Bradshaw  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:24.72:14.214.1 
32:39.8Liberty Turner  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:36.662:36.6654.0 
42:41.7Meg Beckett  U15WPreston2:31.592:21.6329.1 
52:44.8Elisha Lyttle  U15WPreston2:37.402:29.9635.2 
62:45.2Charlotte Moxham PBU15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:39.82:35.047.4 
72:48.0Hannah Ronan  U15WManx2:39.72:39.754.0 
82:48.4Lauren Brook PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:42.42:36.942.3 
800 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Phoebe Howe  U15WBlackburn2:20.22:20.234.1 
22:33.3Bethany Blackwell  U15WPreston2:18.992:17.531.8 
32:34.2Lucy Keelan  U15WPreston2:28.922:21.343.5 
42:37.5Eleanor Bolton  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:36.52:25.28-1.1 
52:38.2Aimee Cringle PBU15WManx2:38.22:27.329.6 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4Charlotte Crook  U13WPreston2:29.02:07.640.2 
22:36.2Alexa McTiffin  U13WHyndburn2:29.62:14.7125.9 
32:38.5Sarah Longshaw PBU13WRossendale2:38.22:24.458.9 
42:47.1Hannah Eadie  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:38.82:38.853.1 
52:47.8Jessica Hill PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:40.72:24.8130.6 
62:47.8Hannah Cookson  U13WBlackburn2:37.92:24.810.8 
72:52.6Holly Keelan PBU13WPreston2:49.32:44.0251.4 
82:54.0Laura Dickinson  U13WManx2:41.32:25.75.7 
800 U13W h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2Sarah Longshaw PBU13WRossendale2:38.22:24.458.9 
22:47.0Charlotte Crook  U13WPreston2:29.02:07.640.2 
32:53.6Holly Keelan  U13WPreston2:49.32:44.0251.4 
42:55.8Angela Aumonier PBU13WManx2:51.92:40.335.7 
52:58.8Esme Pearse  U13WBlackburn2:58.02:50.246.0 
63:06.4Rebecca Hollingdrake SBU13WLancaster & Morecambe3:06.42:58.252.2 
800 U13W h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Alexa McTiffin  U13WHyndburn2:29.62:14.7125.9 
22:40.7Jessica Hill PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:40.72:24.8130.6 
32:41.8Hannah Cookson  U13WBlackburn2:37.92:24.810.8 
42:41.9Hannah Eadie PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:38.82:38.853.1 
52:52.0Laura Dickinson  U13WManx2:41.32:25.75.7 
62:58.8Olivia John-Haslam  U13WPreston2:56.642:56.6454.0 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.9Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:48.653:46.78-4.4 
24:01.7Karl Billington  U23MBlackburn3:55.463:52.29-2.4 
34:02.4Kevin Loundes SBSENMManx4:02.44:01.06.5 
44:07.1Ryan Fairclough PBSENMNorthern (Isle of Man)4:02.83:57.8834.8 
54:14.9Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:11.944:10.40.7 
64:26.0Andrew Buttery PBV40MRossendale4:26.04:26.06.6 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3Luke Betts  U20MChorley AC (defunct)3:53.193:49.26-3.0 
24:09.6Sean Kirkbride PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:07.24:05.1415.4 
34:13.3Callum Rowett PBU20MPreston4:11.44:11.414.1 
44:17.0Adam Sciacca PBU20MChorley ATC4:13.504:02.63-3.5 
54:20.9Robert Warner  U20MBlackburn4:06.383:48.45-5.0 
64:32.2Dominic Mahoney SBU20MBlackburn4:32.24:14.445.2 
74:50.3Joshua Blysniuk PBU20MHyndburn4:37.994:37.9942.0 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9Jamaine Coleman  U17MPreston4:00.083:48.37-5.6 
24:08.0Patrick Dever  U17MPreston4:02.423:41.18-6.9 
34:08.2Ben Everson  U17MTrafford3:57.783:57.7813.2 
44:15.4Joe Oldfield PBU17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:15.44:15.444.9 
54:18.2Ryan Blackwell PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:05.154:05.1527.7 
64:19.2Stephen Garrett PBU17MManx4:19.23:59.82-2.1 
74:21.3Connor Mahoney PBU17MBlackburn4:21.34:21.342.8 
84:24.0Daniel Bebbington PBU17MPreston4:19.433:44.89-5.0 
94:24.8James Riach PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.144.7 
104:26.1Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston4:21.84:11.4612.5 
114:28.9Matthew Shackleton  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:27.94:27.916.1 
124:45.4Robert Savage PBU17MRossendale4:45.44:45.438.0 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.4Bradley Yates  U15MPreston4:16.854:05.9131.9 
24:34.6Christopher Durney  U15MPreston4:19.073:53.641.7 
34:37.5Jake Lonsdale PBU15MTrafford4:32.423:53.38-3.7 
44:45.1Tiarnan Crorken PBU15MPendle4:41.293:39.41-6.0 
54:45.9Will Morris PBU15MWestern4:45.94:45.949.3 
64:47.7Jack Crook PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:47.74:20.213.7 
74:49.5Andrew Moffat  U15MPreston4:40.484:38.9635.0 
84:55.4Robert Bryning  U15MPreston4:55.24:36.324.5 
95:02.0Paul Blezard PBU15MPreston5:02.04:03.5820.2 
105:02.7George Tostevin PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe4:49.34:38.737.8 
115:46.1Conor Caley PBU15MWestern5:46.15:46.149.5 
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Nathan Dunn PBU13MWigan & District4:52.33:51.65-4.2 
24:58.4David Mullarkey PBU13MManx4:55.33:42.97-5.5 
35:07.6Jerome Jolly PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:07.65:07.648.1 
45:08.3George Robinson PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:08.34:13.04.1 
55:20.4George Dickinson PBU13MManx5:18.64:21.8-0.2 
65:26.4Alexander Bell PBU13MWestern5:26.44:11.9-2.4 
75:35.5James Strickett PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:35.54:46.613.7 
85:40.7Jack Wilkinson SBU13MBlackburn5:40.75:31.446.3 
96:05.2Jayden Fayle SBU13MManx5:46.85:18.511.7 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.4Rachael Franklin SBU23WManx4:28.864:15.87-1.7 
25:05.2Emma Flanagan SBU23WRossendale/Edge Hill Uni5:05.24:42.3543.0 
35:10.9Sarah Yeomans SBSENWRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni5:04.305:04.3035.5 
45:32.0Shelley Tattersall  SENWRossendale5:26.225:25.327.0 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1Helena Leathley  U20WClayton le Moors4:48.54:48.530.5 
25:49.4Jayne Ashe  U20WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)5:41.585:39.7752.6 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Amelia Wood  U17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:41.384:41.3829.7 
24:49.6Molly Betmead  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:43.094:41.026.8 
34:50.5Mary Hodgson PBU17WLancaster & Morecambe4:50.54:50.57.1 
45:02.9Emma Hargreaves PBU17WPreston5:02.95:01.713.7 
55:04.5Rebecca Flanagan PBU17WRossendale5:04.55:04.541.1 
65:29.1Holly Ballantyne  U17WBlackburn5:22.65:16.351.1 
76:10.5Chloe Law PBU17WRossendale6:10.56:10.553.1 
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.7Elizabeth Greenwood  U15WBlackburn4:48.94:45.913.5 
24:56.5Bethany Blackwell  U15WPreston4:49.904:49.731.8 
34:58.7Grace Handley PBU15WBlackburn4:58.74:52.923.2 
45:03.5Katie Astin  U15WManx4:59.04:45.44.7 
55:04.0Phoebe Howe  U15WBlackburn4:57.164:57.1634.1 
65:05.4Maxine Smith PBU15WPreston5:04.85:04.846.3 
75:07.4Deni Impett PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:07.45:07.448.5 
85:15.8Rhiannon Wickham PBU15WBlackburn5:15.85:15.811.9 
95:21.9Eden Ashton PBU15WPreston5:21.95:21.954.0 
105:24.3Eleanor Bolton  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)5:16.504:26.86-1.1 
115:25.7Jessica Rogers  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:23.24:50.358.7 
125:28.7Sophie Murphy SBU15WRossendale5:28.75:23.618.1 
135:35.6Anna Riach  U15WLancaster & Morecambe5:33.45:32.054.0 
145:48.5Charlotte Mawdsley PBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:27.45:13.322.4 
156:05.4Shannon Perry PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe6:05.46:02.332.4 
166:14.4Rebecca Terras  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:47.15:47.152.6 
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.2Charlotte Crook SBU13WPreston5:17.24:21.640.2 
25:17.4Sarah Longshaw PBU13WRossendale5:17.45:10.98.9 
35:18.4Alexa McTiffin PBU13WHyndburn5:18.45:06.4625.9 
45:27.5Ella Dowds SBU13WLytham St. Annes5:27.54:45.1622.1 
85:29.1Angela Aumonier PBU13WManx5:29.15:27.035.7 
55:35.5Jessica Hill PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:32.55:14.830.6 
65:37.3Hannah Cookson SBU13WBlackburn5:37.35:08.310.8 
75:54.2Laura Dickinson  U13WManx5:35.35:00.65.7 
96:06.2Esme Pearse PBU13WBlackburn5:52.65:52.646.0 
 
3000 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.6Beau Smith SBU20MLancaster & Morecambe9:03.68:43.35-1.3 
29:19.8Ollie Lockley SBU20MManx9:19.88:18.74-5.6 
39:35.3Alistair Nelson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:13.099:00.1524.4 
3000 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.0Patrick Dever  U17MPreston8:50.297:37.39-6.9 
29:40.5Stephen Garrett PBU17MManx9:32.78:50.95-2.1 
39:51.0Daniel Bebbington  U17MPreston9:50.68:22.30-5.0 
49:54.4James Loftus  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:48.19:02.1420.0 
510:20.3Robert Wong  U17MBlackburn9:53.729:52.239.9 
610:23.6Robert Savage  U17MRossendale10:22.610:22.638.0 
3000 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.0Will Morris PBU15MWestern10:27.010:27.049.3 
210:38.7Liam Bibby PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:38.710:38.751.9 
3000 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.6Sarah Hodgson  U20WLancaster & Morecambe10:07.699:53.217.8 
210:54.8Lauren Gowland  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:34.410:23.2414.2 
3000 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.1Amelia Wood  U17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)10:21.0710:21.0729.7 
210:35.6Mary Hodgson PBU17WLancaster & Morecambe10:23.5110:16.47.1 
310:55.2Rebecca Flanagan  U17WRossendale10:29.210:29.241.1 
410:56.6Jodie Ferguson SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:56.610:21.048.8 
3000 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.2Elizabeth Greenwood  U15WBlackburn10:14.210:14.213.5 
210:47.1Katie Astin  U15WManx10:45.810:01.444.7 
310:48.0Grace Handley SBU15WBlackburn10:48.010:17.0423.2 
411:02.1Georgia Hannam PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe10:48.410:48.428.1 
511:28.5Rhiannon Wickham PBU15WBlackburn11:28.511:28.511.9 
612:04.6Georgina Smith SBU15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)12:04.611:43.237.0 
 
5000 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:14.9Karl Billington  U23MBlackburn15:13.714:30.06-2.4 
215:29.6Chris Fell PBV35MRossendale15:28.215:11.613.4 
315:47.7Ollie Lockley PBU20MManx15:29.014:10.86-5.6 
416:04.3Alan Corlett PBU23MManx16:04.314:50.54-4.2 
517:08.8Christopher Barnes  V35MBlackburn16:49.216:45.43.0 
617:45.6Mark Almond V40MHynd    
718:04.5Gary Pearse PBV45MBlackburn18:04.518:04.510.1 
818:11.6John Chaplin  V55MBlackburn17:34.617:34.612.0 
920:30.7David Moynihan PBV45MHyndburn20:30.720:30.716.1 
5000 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54.5Rachael Thompson PBSENWHorwich18:54.518:54.549.7