Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL SM L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police1.9 
215:09Nathan Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip6.9 
315:13Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts15.2 
415:21Ryan Kenny SENMCoventry43.0 
515:33Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-3.4 
616:06Andrew Maggs V45MTeam Bath29.3 
716:18Bryan Mills V45MTipton23.9 
816:57Jonathan Jennings V45MKnowle & Dorridge2.6 
1016:59Conor Hills U20MRugby & Northampton29.8 
916:59Rene Vergo V35MBRAT3.9 
1117:02John Garmson V45MTelford AC4.5 
1217:18Jonathan Gould V35MCLC Striders52.9 
1317:27Nigel Share V50MWolverhampton & Bilston33.4 
1417:29Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.6 
1517:42Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch20.4 
1617:47Alastair Hobday V40MDerby/Heanor25.4 
1717:52Craig Bower V45MLeamington5.0 
1818:00Gary Castrey V40MCity of Stoke40.5 
1918:00Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen14.1 
2018:01Dave Neill V55MStaffordshire Moorlands25.3 
2118:03Dave Randall V50MCheltenham41.1 
2218:10Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.4 
2318:13Clive Pearce V45MKenilworth Runners8.8 
2418:17Daniel Wilson V45MBournville Harriers10.6 
2518:23James Lyall V35MStratford-upon-Avon29.2 
2618:30Andy Furley V45MStroud46.3 
2718:35Malcolm White V45MWestbury/Yate20.9 
2818:43Paul Tabor V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.0 
2918:57A RobinsonSENMMansfield  
3019:02Tony Norman SENMNuneaton39.2 
3119:11Iain Fake V35MGloucester53.2 
3219:49Robert Eyley V35MMassey Ferguson14.2 
3320:33Peter Reeves V45MSparkhill11.4 
3420:52Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell30.0 
3520:54Paul Cave SENMHalesowen39.8 
3620:57Steven Foxon SENMHarborough27.6 
3721:11David Pearson V45MCenturion8.1 
3821:23Ken Allen V65MNotts28.6 
3921:47Neil Munroe V55MWest Bromwich51.5 
4023:02Mark Bullock V40MStratford-upon-Avon48.9 
4123:14Adrian Lloyd V60MCenturion/Midland Masters20.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West26.8 
215:32Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.1 
315:45Nick Jones V35MTipton3.6 
416:06Robert Keal V35MNotts11.3 
516:11Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni14.5 
616:13James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey19.2 
716:39Ian Mansell SENMCenturion-0.2 
816:40John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke34.2 
916:45Ben Clarson SENMBRAT42.0 
1016:49Paul Thacker V40MWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
1116:59Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-1.1 
1217:23Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC1.0 
1317:27Matthew Butler SENMLeamington16.4 
1417:38Jon Bird SENMCLC Striders9.6 
1517:40David Vaudin V50MTeam Bath4.4 
1617:40Sam BenthamSENMWolverhamp B  
1717:53Stuart Male SENMTipton5.5 
1817:58Robert Mole V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2.0 
1918:08Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.6 
2018:16Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.7 
2118:28Daniel Worley SENMHarborough/Chester Uni52.3 
2218:51Barry O'Neill V45MSparkhill11.5 
2318:52Philip Mann V45MStroud54.0 
2418:59Neil Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands54.0 
2519:07Simeon Paine V40MBournville Harriers39.3 
2619:09Aaron Lincoln V45MRugby & Northampton36.5 
2719:14David Gresswell V45MGloucester4.3 
2819:19Nigel Clegg V45MBRAT54.0 
2919:24Paul Bingham V50MCenturion14.2 
3019:28Matt Lavis SENMYate/Westbury19.6 
3119:31Padraig Moriarty V45MHeanor50.3 
3220:09Martin John Judge V55MMassey Ferguson11.8 
3320:16Steve Kirk SENMStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
3420:37Max Mladenovic V45MKnowle & Dorridge10.6 
3520:56Sigurd Assing V45MKenilworth Runners16.0 
3621:49Michael Mielczarek V60MHalesowen54.0 
3722:00David Gould V55MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell19.3 
3822:03Peter Robinson V55MNotts25.6 
3923:05Bill Nock V45MHalesowen5.0 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni29.8 
214:59Tom Purnell U20MStroud18.1 
315:05Ben Jones SENMCoventry13.5 
415:23Matt Granger SENMTipton18.7 
515:29Matthew Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni46.7 
615:47Adam Speake U20MBristol & West12.4 
715:49Robert Needham U20MNotts5.7 
815:50Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.2 
915:52Craig Peters SENMBristol & West44.0 
1015:55Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMBirchfield H2.7 
1116:15Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni30.3 
1216:18Phil McCorquodale U20MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley33.3 
1316:19Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham5.8 
1416:21Richard Bayliss SENMBournville Harriers-0.4 
1516:25Daniel Rebeiro U20MSolihull & Small Heath19.8 
1616:33Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath1.4 
1716:43Dominik Morton SENMHalesowen49.5 
1816:46Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.4 
1916:51Seb Goodall U20MCorby/Leeds Uni15.1 
2016:51Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service4.0 
2116:51Jack McMullen U20MStratford-upon-Avon30.6 
2216:52M Brown SENMMansfield49.3 
2316:55Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.5 
2417:00Dave Nation SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
2517:06Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash24.3 
2617:07Stephen Maguire SENMSevern17.2 
2717:15Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC2.9 
2817:20Joshua Fullard U20MCenturion29.5 
2917:23Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
3017:38Sam Newton SENMTrentham7.0 
3117:46Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke47.4 
3217:58Charlie Eastaugh U23MLeamington/Surrey Uni-4.9 
3318:06Mark Farnell V50MTipton/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Kenilworth Runners36.6 
3418:18John Roberts V40MKnowle & Dorridge31.8 
3518:19Athanasios Tsolakis V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.4 
3618:44Andrew Hunt SENMWest Bromwich37.1 
3718:47Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers6.9 
3818:51James Waller SENMCLC Striders/Royal Air Force38.4 
3918:51Stephen Dixon SENMRugby & Northampton5.8 
4019:01Matthew Perry V40MCoventry39.4 
4119:06Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
4219:12Jake Hayward U20MNuneaton52.0 
4319:20Mark Thrall V45MGloucester18.4 
4419:22Bashir Abdi U20MBirchfield H53.4 
4519:33Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion12.7 
4619:43David Pettifer V60MMassey Ferguson9.6 
4719:45John Burnham V60MBRAT33.8 
4820:39Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough8.7 
4920:55Paul Butler V55MHalesowen54.0 
5021:08John Turner V65MStratford-upon-Avon52.2 
5121:13Richard Mitson V40MNotts13.5 
5221:14Fraser Barrett V45MNorthbrook18.3 
5321:21John Goulding V40MSparkhill15.1 
4.819KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:59Mathew Almond SENMCoventry0.4 
215:11Mark Thompson U20MNotts16.9 
315:22Brett Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate10.9 
415:27Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club26.4 
515:49Tom Holden SENMTipton-2.9 
616:11Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands5.2 
716:11Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham3.2 
816:37Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch21.0 
1016:48Felix McGrath U20MWestbury-4.4 
916:48Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H-0.5 
1116:49Daniel Strang SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni11.8 
1216:57Robert Vaughan SENMBRAT47.0 
1316:59Jim Sawle V35MKenilworth Runners16.6 
1417:03Eyob Huruy U20MNotts38.9 
1517:11Lee Whitehouse U20MTipton47.3 
1617:12Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.1 
1717:14Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke40.1 
1817:17Lee Perkins V35MHeanor32.5 
1917:31Daniel Heathcote U23MMansfield/Army12.8 
2017:31Jeremy Hogan V50MBristol & West/South West Vets8.2 
2117:31Martin Hull V50MTrentham2.8 
2217:34Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester1.9 
2317:34Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT0.1 
2417:36M Whitlock SENMSevern51.0 
2517:42Heath Mason V35MBournville Harriers47.8 
2617:59Ronan DavisSENMCenturion A  
2718:00Ben McDonald SENMTelford AC41.1 
2818:00Thomas Bardsley U20MDudley & Stourbridge51.9 
2918:06Neal Humphreys V35MCorby10.3 
3018:07Ross Edgley SENMWolverhampton & Bilston39.7 
3118:08Harry Lalli SENMBirchfield H42.7 
3218:13Tony Bill V55MHalesowen53.5 
3318:32Philip Jowett V40MCLC Striders20.1 
3418:44Dave Potter V55MLeamington8.6 
3518:58Sam Taylor U20MStratford-upon-Avon53.8 
3619:02Gary Berzins SENMSutton-in-Ashfield3.7 
3719:10Peter Barzetovic V50MNuneaton9.0 
3819:20Nathan Smith U23MRugby & Northampton41.9 
3919:28Matthew Williams U20MHarborough48.6 
4019:35Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson12.3 
4119:42Shaun Vandenbrouck SENMTeam Bath52.6 
4219:46Andy Carroll V45MSparkhill18.0 
4320:05Gary Clifton V45MWest Bromwich10.3 
4420:16Kevin Boake V40MKnowle & Dorridge15.1 
4520:50David Price V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club13.2 
4620:53John Ellis U20MWolverhampton & Bilston47.7 
4721:21Andy Matthews V45MCenturion13.5 
4822:06Jack Roberts SENMBournville Harriers26.6 
4922:34Mike Barrie V55MStratford-upon-Avon16.4 
5025:11Les Woods V70MHalesowen27.6 
5127:44Peter Kirkhope V45MNorthbrook10.2 
4.819KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:32Mark Mitchell SENMForres/Birchfield H0.7 
214:50Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet29.0 
314:52Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-3.9 
415:23Ben Coldray U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester15.9 
515:23Blayne Pick U20MNotts42.9 
615:45Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners0.5 
715:58Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge12.3 
816:00Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham41.9 
916:34Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-1.6 
1016:38Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst1.6 
1116:45James Parrott SENMCoventry-2.2 
1216:52John Downsborough SENMBristol & West34.8 
1316:59 SatterthwaiteSENMCenturion A  
1417:04Stuart Pearson V40MBournville Harriers5.3 
1517:18Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.9 
1617:23Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.3 
1717:24Richard Gray V50MBRAT10.3 
1817:25Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands22.3 
1917:28Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.0 
2017:32Robert Male U20MRugby & Northampton8.1 
2117:42John Bell SENMMansfield48.6 
2217:42Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham25.9 
2317:44Austin Degge SENMSevern53.3 
2417:44Nicholas Tawney V50MLeamington8.4 
2517:45David Tatton U23MTelford AC30.2 
2617:49Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston19.0 
2717:50Mark Treadwell V40MNuneaton6.7 
2817:52Stephen Broom U20MCorby52.4 
2918:01Chris Cleary V45MHalesowen27.4 
3018:13Kevin Freeman V35MTipton49.2 
3118:18Craig Hinks V50MSparkhill19.0 
3218:19Daniel Taylor U20MHarborough4.0 
3318:20Robert Dowley V40MTeam Bath52.6 
3419:04Glyn Bagnall V55MCLC Striders52.4 
3519:10Andrew Connors V45MKnowle & Dorridge5.7 
3619:21Jacob Farnsworth U20MSutton-in-Ashfield48.6 
3719:22Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached9.2 
3819:23Steve Hewett V55MBRAT54.0 
3919:30Edward Godber SENMHeanor7.5 
4019:49Lewis Morley U20MBirchfield H11.7 
4119:50Andy Owen V35MSolihull & Small Heath16.7 
4219:57Phil Howell V45MStratford-upon-Avon26.5 
4320:25Dean Semple V35MMassey Ferguson14.2 
4420:31David Jones V55MWest Bromwich13.9 
4521:44Mark Doudican V35MBournville Harriers21.3 
4621:48Robert Pool SENMNorthbrook33.1 
4721:55Rob Challoner V50MWolverhampton & Bilston48.2 
4822:03Ben Twyman V40MStratford-upon-Avon14.5 
4922:08Alistair Grant V55MHalesowen/Midland Masters29.4 
5022:19Gary Turner V50MCenturion25.5 
5123:54Robert Andrews V60MBRAT50.2 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:37Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bath Uni4.3 
214:54Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-0.4 
314:59Daniel Beier SENMTipton15.9 
415:03Chris Dale U23MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni18.1 
516:18Paddy Allaway V40MBRAT17.2 
616:18Adam Lloyd V35MBromsgrove & Redditch29.5 
716:24Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.8 
816:33Mike Jacobs V45MBristol & West4.3 
916:41Ben Griffiths U20MBirchfield H-0.1 
1016:44Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners1.4 
1116:50Greg Ward SENMWestbury50.7 
1216:54Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC2.4 
1316:58Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-1.8 
1416:58Darren Ridout V35MHeanor49.1 
1517:01Simon Corker V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
Page: 1 2