SEAA Men's 12-Stage Relay Long Legs External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:30    Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-4.9 
223:34    Anuradha Cooray SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka6.0 
323:39    Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
423:54    Nathan White U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
523:59    Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police18.6 
624:03    Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central6.3 
724:08    Alex Dunbar U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
824:10    Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-2.3 
924:16    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1024:18    Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge-4.2 
1124:30    Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine1.9 
1224:36    Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland11.2 
1324:38    Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
1424:44    Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill22.5 
1524:49    James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade34.1 
1624:52    Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-0.7 
1725:00    Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.4 
1825:02    Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
1925:09    James Preston U23MWymondham7.0 
2025:12    James Savage SENMKent-2.4 
2125:15    Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland1.7 
2225:16    Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2325:22    Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.1 
2425:29    Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-3.0 
2525:34    Angus Holford U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.6 
2625:42   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx16.2 
2725:45    Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni33.2 
2825:46    Stephen Whiting V45MHighgate7.0 
2925:57    William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-3.9 
3026:02    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
3126:23    George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside12.9 
3226:25    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa1.4 
3327:03    Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley2.1 
3427:05    Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni13.9 
3527:39    Mark Dowson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
3627:42    Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy0.2 
3727:51    Jim Roche V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.3 
3828:04    Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni1.0 
3928:06    Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.3 
4028:29    Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway5.0 
4129:15    CJ Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.5 
4229:23    Trent Stallard SENMSerpentine/New Zealand36.0 
4330:39    Robert Birchley V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets35.6 
4431:11    Richard Bell V45MThames Valley12.0 
7.664KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.6 
224:12    James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles16.4 
324:36    Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough7.7 
424:49    William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.1 
525:00    Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.2 
625:02    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.2 
725:06    Luca Russo U20MTonbridge0.5 
825:25    Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
925:31    Mark Bruce SENMKent/Loughborough Students24.9 
1025:46    Hendrik Zietsman V40MSerpentine/South Africa2.4 
1125:52    James Cordwell V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.1 
1225:56    Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.5 
1325:58    Carl Goose SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3.0 
1426:20    Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.1 
1526:25    Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.4 
1626:34    Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain35.9 
1727:05    Jonathan Escalante-SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
1827:08    Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet3.3 
1927:12    Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students/Crawley5.6 
2027:13    Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill12.8 
2127:25    Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor29.9 
2227:27    Steve Norris V40MThames Valley2.8 
2327:46    James Smith V35MSouthampton0.2 
2427:55    David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury6.4 
2527:58    Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4.9 
2628:06    Alex Davidson V45MHighgate1.1 
2728:23    Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside3.0 
2828:33   Andrew Hennessy SENMWells City/Thames Valley-0.6 
2928:35    Alex Leslie U20MEaling Southall & Middx20.7 
3028:40    Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.0 
3128:45    Stuart Baird U23MLuton13.5 
3228:47    Ian Aunger V45MNene Valley/Eastern Masters32.4 
3328:50    Tim Butler V45MBarnet4.2 
3429:10    Steve LambertSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'  
3529:32    Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
3630:35    Eddie Greenland V45MWymondham10.1 
3732:46    Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:20    Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany31.5 
223:57    Danny Russell SENMHighgate-2.2 
323:58    Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
424:07    Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-4.9 
524:08    Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-4.0 
624:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland18.6 
724:18    Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.2 
824:34    Jake Shelley U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-4.9 
924:41    Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.0 
1024:46    Nathaniel Quigley U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni22.3 
1125:03    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
1225:15    Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.2 
1325:23    Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.2 
1425:35    Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.3 
1525:47    John Kettle V35MHerne Hill2.1 
1626:05    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.1 
1726:20    Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.0 
1826:26    Mat Clarkson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.8 
1926:29    Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.8 
2026:37    Nicholas Grimer V40MNene Valley33.7 
2126:37    Paul Gregory V55MVale of Aylesbury2.5 
2226:44    Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx14.3 
2326:54    Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni21.3 
2426:57    Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Canterbury Christ Church35.3 
2527:00    Diarmuid O'SeaghdSENMCambridge & Coleridge  
2627:02    Matthew Judson U23MHarrow12.8 
2727:17    Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa20.7 
2827:29    Carl Yates U20MHillingdon24.7 
2927:40    Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.2 
3028:07    Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.4 
3128:12    Nick Somerville V50MWells City8.3 
3228:14    John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia4.4 
3328:18    Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.0 
3428:51    John Dungar SENMWymondham12.8 
3529:00    Gavin MantleSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
3629:17    David Wilcock V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets10.8 
3729:33    David Kail U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University12.1 
3830:02    Duncan Anderson SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.7 
3930:09    Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4.4 
4030:48    Peter Willis SENMBelgrave19.1 
4132:33    Mehretab Solomon U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eritrea29.1 
4232:40    Christopher Richard Maybin V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.2 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:37    John Gilbert SENMKent-5.6 
224:03    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County3.0 
324:15    Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies-0.4 
424:34    Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
524:51    Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.9 
624:53    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles1.8 
724:55    Harun Abdi U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies34.7 
825:15    Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.7 
925:17    Mark Ryall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.1 
1025:21    Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1125:23    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.0 
1225:26    Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley20.1 
1325:53    Tom Mead U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London6.7 
1425:55    John Herbert V40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters32.0 
1526:01    Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon15.4 
1626:18    Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London14.8 
1726:23    Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.2 
1826:32    AN Other      
1926:38    Daniel J. Higgins SENMHighgate-0.1 
2026:41    James Calvert SENMIpswich Jaffa0.3 
2126:44    Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.2 
2226:56    Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton19.8 
2327:01    James Fairbourn SENMBelgrave/Loughborough Students36.0 
2427:01    Matt Fassnidge SENMLondon Heathside8.8 
2527:08    Richard Harrison V50MMarshall Milton Keynes21.8 
2627:15    Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge35.9 
2727:22    Tim Hawkins V40MWells City5.3 
2827:33    Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy20.8 
2927:56    Tim Jones V50MVale of Aylesbury4.9 
3027:57    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
3128:04    George Ashdown SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.0 
3228:08    Spencer Goodall V40MWymondham0.1 
3328:52    Dermot Bryers SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.1 
3428:58    Angelo John V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent4.9 
3529:25    Robert Quantrell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk29.7 
3629:41    Peter Ellis V50MBarnet8.7 
3729:48    Mark Cranwell V40MHarrow6.5 
3831:50    Gavin Reynolds V35MBedford & County/Riverside14.1 
3932:44    Leigh Crispin SENMNewham & Essex Beagles34.0 
4033:18    Paul Stockings V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion12.9 
4137:10    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon16.4 
4244:36   Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2 
7.664KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:35    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
223:48    Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
324:14    Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.6 
424:31    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County5.5 
524:34    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.2 
624:43    Richard Scott V35MHighgate20.0 
724:57    Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea30.1 
825:11   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil26.8 
925:14    Steven Tuttle U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
1025:21    Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill35.2 
1125:28    Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.0 
1225:30    Ben Hope V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni-0.3 
1325:38    Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.7 
1425:49    Thomas Fewster SENMTonbridge12.2 
1525:52    Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine26.3 
1625:56    Frederick Slemeck U23MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.5 
1726:06    Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton4.9 
1826:19    Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.0 
1926:24    Tom Reilly U20MLuton32.8 
2026:24    Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-0.6 
2126:26    Tom Heslop U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni0.6 
2226:38    James Manley SENMHillingdon10.7 
2326:38    James Vernau U23MNene Valley14.1 
2426:50    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill7.7 
2526:59    Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.4 
2627:10    Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine7.6 
2727:40    Oliver Kean SENMHighgate0.9 
2827:45    Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside7.9 
2927:55    Andrew CunninghaSENMBarnet & District  
3028:13    John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3128:29    Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge7.4 
3229:37    Scott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa4.2 
3329:58    Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County36.0 
3430:05    Alan Rugg V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion21.3 
3530:08    Robin Dowswell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes35.3 
3630:35    Karl Chapman V40MWymondham6.9 
3731:02    Martin Mack V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.2 
3836:48    Adam Thorpe V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion36.0 
 TBC   Colin Jacobs V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.0 
7.664KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:05    Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.7 
224:15    Paul RodgersSENMAldershot Farnham & District AC 'A'  
324:19    Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.3 
424:39    James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.1 
524:42    Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H8.5 
625:15    Richard Hope V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia-0.8 
725:20    Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-0.7 
825:20    Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.6 
925:21    Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
1025:47    Steven Robinson SENMBedford & County/Royal Air Force/St. Edmunds Pacers-1.0 
1126:10    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-2.5 
1226:24    Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles11.8 
1326:33    Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon12.0 
1426:38    Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton5.2 
1526:39    Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.4 
1626:59    Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-1.7 
1727:21   An UnknownSENMLondon Heathside 'A'*  
1827:27    Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine19.6 
1927:35    Stuart Still V40MLuton10.9 
2027:46    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.3 
2127:46    Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.7 
2227:51    Paul Cuddihy V35MHillingdon9.0 
2328:00    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
2428:11    Chris Mooney V45MNene Valley7.4 
2528:29    Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London15.8 
2628:30    Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes4.2 
2728:30    Dan Oliver SENMEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2828:32    Jonathan Gilling V35MWells City/Yeovil3.8 
2928:45    Ben Jones SENMCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
3028:50    Andrew Vinsen SENMWymondham36.0 
3129:01    Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa17.9 
3229:50    Rodney Mushanganyisi V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.7 
3330:30    Chris Cahill V40MMarshall Milton Keynes19.8 
3430:32    John O'Shea V45MHighgate/Civil Service16.4 
3531:00    Steven Dawkins SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion36.0 
3631:10    Mel Parker V45MBarnet36.0 
3733:34    Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police8.6