BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
19 May 12
800 1500 5000 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.10   Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:47.311:47.1513.8 
21:49.60   Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:47.081:47.025.3 
31:50.16   David McCarthy  SENMLe Cheile/Ireland1:49.351:46.6232.1 
41:51.13   Eoin Everard SBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:51.131:48.40-2.6 
51:52.63   Ed Jackson  SENMHighgate/Kent1:48.071:47.4336.0 
61:53.57   Tristan Garrett  SENMAustralia1:52.461:46.6636.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.78   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.971:48.8213.4 
21:51.05   Sam Dykes  U20MWarrington AC1:50.391:50.39-1.1 
31:51.29   Oliver Aitchison PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.121:48.149.2 
41:51.42   Sam Ellis  SENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.301:45.6734.1 
51:51.55   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.291.6 
61:51.73   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U23MDenmark1:49.791:48.324.9 
71:52.16   Warren Frey SBSENMBirchfield H1:51.431:49.3618.4 
81:52.49   Karim Mohammadi  SENMSweden1:50.781:49.9936.0 
91:53.40   Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9729.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.26   Elliot Slade PBU20MCardiff1:49.141:47.70-1.5 
21:50.74   Thomas Atkinson PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.318.5 
31:52.57   Myles Edwards PBSENMAberdeen/Napier Uni1:52.021:50.37-1.1 
41:52.76   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.571:51.5715.9 
51:53.01   Graeme Oudney SBSENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.801:47.7728.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.54   Rasmus Terp SBSENMDenmark1:51.541:51.3336.0 
21:52.53   Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:52.531:52.537.1 
31:52.55   Peter Loudon PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.5532.8 
41:52.98   James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.981:49.82-2.4 
51:53.15   Jack Walker PBU20MGiffnock North1:51.571:49.9011.9 
61:55.20   Pajo Hamilton SBSENMCity of Derry1:51.841:51.8431.1 
71:55.25   James Ansell  SENMExeter/Birmingham Uni1:52.811:52.319.3 
81:56.43   Snorri Stefansson  U20MIceland1:55.451:55.4535.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.20   James Mills SBSENMCardiff/Wrexham1:53.201:49.61-1.2 
21:53.71   Steven Morrow SBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:52.541:50.0015.9 
31:53.97   Ben Akin SBU20MPreston/Loughborough Students1:52.631:52.6336.0 
41:54.29   James Lamswood SBU20MKingston upon Hull1:53.601:52.0730.7 
51:54.30   Paul White PBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.371:52.7712.3 
61:54.36   Luke Betts PBU20MChorley AC (defunct)1:51.921:51.11-4.1 
71:55.22   Carl Goose SBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:55.221:51.944.3 
81:55.41   Mihn Kyun Cho  U20MDenmark1:53.521:50.634.0 
91:58.20   Lee Wilson  U23MShettleston1:54.491:53.8328.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.65   Elias Ottosen SBU20MNorway1:53.651:53.6433.2 
21:53.88   Stuart Cameron SBU23MStockport/Loughborough Students1:52.001:52.00-0.2 
31:55.03   Joseph Lancaster PBU17MCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.439.9 
41:55.72   James Lynch  SENMBirchfield H1:52.151:52.1523.3 
51:56.59   Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.8930.5 
61:56.99   Chris McGahan  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.631:54.4729.1 
71:59.40   Dominic Scott  U23MAltrincham1:53.211:53.2132.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.51   Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students1:55.511:52.2511.8 
21:56.94   Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.677.8 
31:57.24   Ryan Ganose  U20MAltrincham/Trafford1:54.511:54.519.1 
41:57.48   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.831:52.861.3 
51:57.60   Ryan Cox SBSENMBirchfield H1:54.921:53.3226.8 
61:59.64   Ryan Dransfield  U23MSpenborough/Hull Uni/Kirklees1:59.131:57.3722.2 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.44   Jamie Webb PBU20MLiverpool H1:56.701:44.52-6.7 
21:58.09   Kris Lecher SBSENMKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni1:58.01:56.3-4.1 
31:58.46   Ben Phillips SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.141:58.1423.3 
41:58.72   Joseph Gill SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.3836.0 
52:00.39   Oliver Stringer  U23MLeigh/Edge Hill Uni2:00.201:57.0211.4 
62:00.49   Matt Holmes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.6534.4 
72:01.32   James Palmer SBSENMCity of York/York Acorn1:59.511:57.9620.6 
82:02.40   Cathal Logue  SENMSerpentine/City of Derry2:01.792:01.593.5 
92:04.55   Steven Eastwood SBU20MWakefield2:04.552:00.8530.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.76   Lynsey Sharp  U23WEdinburgh AC2:00.521:57.69-2.4 
22:03.19   Rowena Cole PBU23WCoventry/Coventry Uni2:02.882:02.8816.3 
32:03.82   Rikke Ronholt SBV35WDenmark2:03.822:02.8236.0 
42:04.86   Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.892:03.8923.8 
52:05.67   Laura Crowe SBSENWAn Riocht/Ireland2:05.672:03.2316.9 
62:05.72   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.622:00.580.9 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.54   Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.962:06.2528.5 
22:09.51   Clare McSweeney  SENWLeevale/Ireland2:07.972:07.5435.1 
32:09.83   Chelsea Jarvis SBU17WStockport2:06.872:04.4510.3 
42:10.44   Dagmar Fæster Olsen SBU20WDenmark2:09.952:07.033.9 
52:10.89   Lisa Forsberg  SENWSweden2:08.382:08.0436.0 
62:11.95   Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:10.952:06.781.3 
-DNF   Vicky Griffiths  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni 2:00.4925.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.02   Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.3223.2 
22:11.42   Alex Turner SBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.7619.4 
32:12.22   Sally Smith PBU20WWakefield2:10.952:05.3220.6 
42:13.00   Claire Burgoyne SBSENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.8435.5 
52:13.91   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:11.152:10.509.3 
62:16.75   Emma Leask  U20WGuernsey/Shetland2:12.632:08.0013.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.59   Lucy Hayes PBU20WCity of Stoke2:12.062:11.324.1 
22:16.93   Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:10.062:08.3717.7 
32:17.04   Chloe Cowan PBU17WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.1536.0 
42:17.86   Abbie Vernon SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:16.652:12.436.0 
52:19.35   Katie Buckley SBU17WBury2:19.352:17.762.8 
62:19.78   Tyra Watson  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.262:13.3531.4 
72:20.52   Georgia Bell SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.522:03.3811.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:36.69   Ross Murray PBU23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:34.763:34.762.8 
23:41.62   Nick McCormick  SENMMorpeth3:40.803:35.74-1.9 
33:42.45   Paul Robinson  U23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:39.923:35.2213.9 
43:42.74   Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:42.743:42.6624.2 
53:42.87   Charlie Da'Vall Grice SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:40.953:30.62-6.6 
63:43.19   James Brewer  SENMCheltenham3:38.033:37.1712.8 
73:43.65   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.003:33.96-1.0 
83:43.95   Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave3:42.393:38.5028.0 
93:43.98   Andreas Bueno  SENMDenmark3:40.083:38.4431.1 
103:45.46   James Kaan  U23MAustralia3:40.303:39.8733.7 
113:46.01   Hans Kristian Fløystad  SENMNorway3:40.613:40.6114.7 
123:46.74   Johan Rogestedt SBU20MSweden3:46.743:45.9529.7 
133:46.88   Ricky Stevenson  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.235.4 
143:47.31   Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:40.743:40.741.4 
153:47.80   Mikael Bergdahl SBSENMFinland3:47.803:41.4136.0 
163:51.77   John Travers  U23MHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:43.753:37.27-2.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.64   Philip Hurst PBU23MElswick/Sunderland Uni3:42.643:41.1019.8 
23:44.59   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:42.533:41.5-4.4 
33:44.65   Harry Harper PBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:42.803:42.8013.0 
43:44.83   Daniel Mooney PBSENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:44.413:42.110.3 
53:45.34   Mark Blicavs  U23MAustralia3:43.813:43.8136.0 
63:46.99   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.4810.2 
73:47.33   Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.133:43.7115.3 
83:47.39   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9-4.5 
93:47.55   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93-4.0 
103:48.05   Mark Draper SBSENMBedford & County3:48.053:41.0320.1 
113:49.97   Simon Horsfield  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:45.723:41.7727.1 
123:50.63   Andy Wiles SBSENMNew Marske3:50.633:43.47-2.9 
133:51.32   Morten Velde  SENMNorway3:45.783:39.5835.3 
143:54.95   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:42.01-4.5 
154:02.95   Riku Marttinen SBSENMFinland4:02.953:43.1428.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.62   Matthew Bowser SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:47.623:43.41-0.6 
23:47.80   Conor Bradley SBSENMCity of Derry3:45.553:43.37-5.2 
33:48.12   Mark Hanrahan  SENMLeevale/Ireland3:46.313:46.3111.8 
43:48.47   Ieuan Thomas SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.473:43.3-4.7 
53:49.12   Richard Morrell  SENMNew Marske3:47.663:43.8418.3 
63:49.65   Cameron Boyek  U20MShildon/Central3:45.793:39.154.4 
73:49.89   Ruari Finnegan  U20MLetterkenny/Ireland3:46.273:44.6021.7 
83:51.13   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City3:49.653:44.86-1.9 
93:51.19   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.143:46.82-0.3 
103:51.83   Ryan Stephenson  SENMGateshead3:51.393:49.8716.6 
113:52.88   Dan Mulhare SBSENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland3:52.883:44.3123.2 
123:53.62   Matthew Armstrong  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon3:48.303:48.3013.1 
133:55.41   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.743:48.952.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.47   Michael Mulhare PBSENMBelgrave/North Laois/Ireland3:47.473:47.4729.7 
23:47.95   James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo3:42.703:42.70-0.1 
33:47.98   Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester3:45.703:43.9712.4 
43:48.27   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79-2.6 
53:48.46   Johannes Alnes PBU23MNorway3:48.463:48.4636.0 
63:49.93   Alex Cornwell SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.3413.4 
73:51.16   Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:48.653:46.78-3.8 
83:52.15   Tom Gayle SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:52.153:47.925.0 
93:55.23   Charlie Hulson  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:49.643:48.18-4.6 
103:56.33   Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99-4.8 
113:59.57   James Bailey SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:59.573:48.024.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.54   Dan Garbutt SBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni3:45.473:45.470.9 
23:52.20   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64-4.7 
33:52.38   Matthew Shirling PBU17MLiverpool H3:44.113:44.118.9 
43:53.17   Dale Worton SBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:52.83:47.565.7 
53:53.23   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.7820.4 
63:53.58   Andrew Mariani SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:53.583:50.137.9 
73:53.61   Johnathan Morgan PBU23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.093:50.163.5 
83:54.22   Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.673:51.6714.1 
93:56.67   David Horniman  U23MTrafford3:50.543:47.36-1.1 
103:57.05   Danny Davis  U23MLeeds City3:54.883:49.5913.4 
113:57.40   Joe Brocklehurst SBSENMShrewsbury3:57.403:51.7718.8 
123:57.77   Ben Sharman SBSENMBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:56.563:51.6115.0 
133:58.76   Max Kaye SBU20MHolmfirth3:55.413:53.6128.9 
144:01.87   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry/UWE Bristol3:53.013:53.01-1.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.79   William Paulson PBU20MStroud3:46.913:36.86-5.7 
23:51.74   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC3:51.743:33.96-6.5 
33:52.19   Michael McKillop T37 PBU23MSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland3:52.193:51.74-1.4 
43:53.45   Neil Gourley PBU20MGiffnock North3:50.403:35.95-6.1 
53:54.03   Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.093:49.0910.5 
63:54.08   Brett Halliwell PBU20MStroud/Yate3:54.083:54.087.4 
73:56.79   Lewis Timmins SBSENMMorpeth3:56.783:48.92-0.6 
83:57.02   Ryan Moore  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:54.373:53.9522.3 
93:57.29   Daniel Beier SBSENMTipton3:57.293:53.212.7 
103:57.58   Philip Waite SBSENMBarrow & Furness3:57.583:57.27.5 
113:58.01   Chris Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:55.613:55.6114.0 
124:00.45   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:58.143:53.81-3.8 
134:07.89   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:58.713:55.71-2.9 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.58   Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:49.803:47.7912.6 
23:59.73   Ben Martin SBSENMTrafford3:54.83:49.0818.7 
33:59.81   Ciaran Doherty  V35MLetterkenny/Ireland3:59.583:59.5810.4 
43:59.95   Chris Perrin  U20MCannock & Stafford3:55.223:55.22-1.8 
54:00.17   Richard Owens PBU23MSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:58.333:48.857.6 
64:00.83   Hobie Martin SBU20MBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:56.983:55.8728.6 
74:01.23   Fergus Roberts PBU20MRichmond & Zetland4:01.234:01.235.4 
84:01.75   James Perrin SBU20MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni4:01.753:59.492.3 
94:03.98   Alistair Smith  SENMCoventry4:03.53:59.47-1.8 
104:04.77   Josh McHugh  U20MTrafford4:03.44:03.432.2 
114:06.39   Ryan Buck SBU23MCity of York4:06.393:52.328.7 
124:06.94   James Bleakley SBV35MTrafford4:00.363:57.0034.0 
134:08.32   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni3:58.353:58.35-1.2 
144:18.46   Alex Burchill  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni4:02.224:02.2236.0 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.42   Laura Weightman  U23WMorpeth4:02.994:00.17-2.9 
24:15.12   Jessica Judd SBU20WChelmsford4:09.934:03.73-2.5 
34:15.75   Ciara Mageean SBU23WUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:10.744:01.46-1.7 
44:15.89   Diana Sujew  U23WGermany4:05.714:05.7124.0 
54:17.74   Orla Drumm  SENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:09.954:09.9536.0 
64:19.87   Katrina Wootton SBSENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:19.874:06.695.4 
74:20.24   Matylda Szlezak PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland4:20.244:20.2436.0 
84:20.27   Elina Sujew  U23WGermany4:07.994:07.9932.1 
94:21.17   Laura Muir PBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni4:14.523:55.22-2.8 
104:22.95   Jessica Sparke  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester4:16.734:15.5036.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.36   Philippa Aukett PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.207.3 
24:23.68   Kate Holt PBU23WCity of Stoke4:20.824:14.36-0.1 
34:23.94   Ashley Gibson SBSENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.721.2 
44:24.96   Stacey Wilkinson  SENWCannock & Stafford4:21.414:19.8228.2 
54:26.28   Nathalie Rohlén SBU23WSweden4:26.284:24.3236.0 
64:27.44   Becky Straw PBU20WCannock & Stafford4:22.424:22.420.7 
74:29.03   Hanna Tarver  U20WWirral4:25.854:16.923.5 
84:30.14   Emily Pidgeon  SENWStroud4:25.774:13.5633.8 
94:30.20   Iona Lake PBU20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:30.204:21.300.9 
104:30.80   Melissa Courtney  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:28.674:03.44-2.4 
114:31.32   Kathryn Gillespie SBU17WCentral/Team West4:30.434:16.623.6 
124:32.44   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWTrafford/Tulsa Uni4:20.394:13.51-1.1 
134:33.76   Abbie Hetherington  U17WCarlisle Aspatria4:26.074:22.583.3 
144:34.84   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.246.3 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.40   Sarah Garbutt PBSENWScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.134:23.048.1 
24:35.61   Chloe Anderson PBSENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni4:35.614:19.8214.4 
34:37.48   Victoria O'Donnell PBSENWTrafford4:37.484:37.4836.0 
44:39.64   Tamara Armoush  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:37.264:18.253.1 
54:39.77   Sarah Mercier  U23WChannel Islands4:31.744:24.051.2 
64:40.33   Amy Mellor SBU20WCity of Stoke4:32.764:30.6310.3 
74:40.39   Rebecca Killip PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.9611.0 
84:42.12   Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.894:33.573.8 
94:42.43   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff4:32.494:32.4919.9 
104:42.47   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford/Sheffield Uni4:41.884:41.8836.0 
114:45.72   Dannii Johnson SBU23WBirchfield H4:45.724:42.3436.0 
124:52.63   Hollie Young  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni4:43.404:33.5421.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:39.71   Mohamed Trafeh PBSENMUnited States13:39.7113:39.7136.0 
214:02.10   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni13:59.9713:57.16-4.5 
314:02.93   Tom Russell SBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni14:02.9313:51.8131.9 
414:03.70   Neilson Hall PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix14:00.4614:00.4625.2 
514:03.81   Jarkko Hamberg PBSENMFinland14:03.8114:03.8136.0 
614:05.15   Jakob Hannibal SBSENMDenmark14:05.1514:03.3536.0 
714:05.61   Patrick Martin PBSENMStockport13:58.1913:58.19-3.9 
814:06.96   Thomas Fitzpatrick PBSENMTallaght/Ireland13:58.7513:58.7510.1 
914:14.76   Josh Gorecki PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:14.7614:10.3632.7 
1014:16.54   Mikael Ekvall SBSENMSweden14:16.5413:52.2226.9 
1114:19.41   Tommy Davies  SENMCardiff14:10.1714:05.600.9 
1214:22.23   Niall Fleming  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni13:58.8213:58.820.2 
1314:41.83   Charlie MacLean PBU23MBristol & West14:41.8314:41.8323.3 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:09.85   Matthew Hynes PBSENMNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:09.8514:02.898.0 
214:11.83   Adam Clarke PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC14:11.8313:39.21-5.7 
314:20.95   Craig Ruddy PBSENMCentral14:20.9514:20.95-3.6 
414:21.85   Kieran Clements PBU20MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares14:21.8513:53.34-5.5 
514:25.13   Ander Russell PBSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni14:07.9814:07.9828.1 
614:30.91   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley14:09.4814:09.48-3.6 
714:37.37   Andy Nixon PBSENMStockport14:23.8114:23.813.9 
814:38.98   Tim Egerton PBSENMTrafford14:38.9814:38.9835.6 
914:42.93   Marcin Fudalej SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14:42.9314:13.925.5 
1014:42.97   Jeppe Harboe  SENMDenmark14:24.5414:04.9520.8 
1114:50.53   Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton14:48.2914:38.343.2 
1214:51.94   Matt Janes SBSENMBedford & County14:51.9414:13.9211.0 
1314:52.33   Stephen Hepples SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby14:52.3313:54.3929.8 
1415:01.97   Daniel Woodgate SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni15:01.9714:33.21-2.1 
1515:12.93   Joe Townsend SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:28.1514:17.37-0.3 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:36.93   Bradley Goater PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:25.0813:58.77-0.3 
214:42.48   Christopher Bannon  SENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:28.7814:12.7621.6 
314:43.09   Mark Pollard SBSENMBelgrave/Inverclyde14:43.0914:38.61-1.5 
414:46.90   William Gray SBU20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni14:46.9014:13.844.7 
514:53.15   Ben Russell PBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni14:53.1514:31.351.7 
Page: 1 2