BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
20 Jun 12
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800m A (Mens)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.79   Matt McLaughlin PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9722.5 
21:53.09   Max Thomas PBU23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.829.6 
31:53.64   Aaron Bennett  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.18-1.1 
41:55.40   Chris Carter SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:55.401:54.916.3 
51:56.79   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down/Herne Hill1:52.361:50.254.2 
800m B (Mens)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.49   Jason Prickett PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:53.291:53.2926.0 
21:54.34   James Bowness SBU23MTrafford/St. Mary's Uni1:54.341:45.96-5.8 
31:55.05   Mark Woodley SBSENMChelmsford/Lamar Uni1:55.051:49.81-2.2 
41:55.12   Patrick Lucas PBU17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-3.4 
51:56.07   Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:55.781:53.10-3.4 
61:57.24   Russell Bentley SBSENMKent1:57.241:51.0-3.8 
71:58.10   Joseph Gill  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.3831.4 
81:58.79   Daniel Yaxley  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.621:56.0131.5 
800m C (Mens)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.13   Tom Butcher PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:57.131:57.1310.6 
21:58.19   Max Pickard PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:58.191:52.25-3.6 
31:59.07   Tom Clench SBSENMBexley1:57.201:55.8721.2 
41:59.14   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34-3.4 
51:59.31   Jordan Maurice SBU20MHerne Hill1:59.311:56.3921.4 
61:59.43   Jack Gregory PBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni1:59.431:58.05-0.9 
72:01.16   James Hogg  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni1:59.681:59.0118.1 
82:01.50   Andrew Sweeney PBSENMSouthampton2:01.502:01.5032.5 
92:02.27   Ryan Driscoll  U20MTonbridge1:59.201:55.99-4.6 
800m D (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.31   Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton2:02.092:02.092.4 
22:07.52   Adam Willis  U20MBexley2:05.662:02.431.7 
32:07.67   Edward Olsen  U15MHerne Hill2:03.941:56.005.7 
42:09.71   William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.312:00.13-2.5 
52:13.34   Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:07.642:03.38-0.5 
62:17.35   Deborah Niccol  SENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich2:13.62:13.618.7 
72:19.15   Megan Edwards  U23WDartford H2:12.442:05.2015.8 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.93   Euan Nicholls PBU15MTonbridge2:13.932:01.132.3 
22:17.48   Clayton Barrett PBSENMLarkfield2:17.482:17.488.1 
32:18.15   Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich2:17.712:17.7111.7 
42:19.77   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC2:17.252:10.156.5 
52:20.01   Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:16.112:09.9912.7 
62:20.69   Kristina Mikalauskiene  SENWBexley2:20.242:17.135.3 
 
1500m A (Mens)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.2   Kieran Reilly SBU20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99-4.7 
23:54.7   Dean Lacy SBSENMCambridge H3:54.73:49.59-2.9 
33:56.3   Jonathan Henderson SBSENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:54.913:54.9121.7 
43:58.6   Michael Dan PBU23MHighgate3:58.63:58.62.5 
53:58.8   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU17MBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:36.97-6.0 
63:59.3   Dominic Brown  U20MTonbridge3:58.173:46.62-4.6 
74:00.1   Ryan Parker SBU23MBedford & County4:00.13:59.1311.2 
84:02.9   Jack Williams PBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.153:49.665.3 
94:03.7   Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton3:58.383:58.38-0.9 
104:07.4   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge4:00.063:58.9-0.4 
1500m B (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.2   Jamie Bryant PBU20MTonbridge4:08.353:59.34-3.5 
24:14.7   Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.793:58.01-1.3 
34:15.1   Cameron Knapp PBU20MTonbridge4:15.14:13.917.1 
44:17.6   Thomas Wright PBU20MBexley4:17.64:01.66-1.7 
54:23.4   Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley4:21.93:57.9-1.0 
64:27.1   Dan Lewington PBSENMSerpentine4:27.14:27.13.4 
74:27.2   Mohamed Nuradin  U20MS Factor4:19.74:19.729.4 
84:32.2   Ben Matthews  U17MBexley4:29.74:19.410.3 
94:37.3   Clayton Barrett  SENMLarkfield4:32.284:32.288.1 
104:41.5   Clare Elms  V45WDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.872.8 
114:41.9   Jordan Saul  U20MTonbridge4:33.334:22.5911.3 
124:41.9   Lewis Caiels  U15MBexley/Dartford H4:35.64:32.2614.5 
134:52.8   Grace Nicholls SBU23WTonbridge/Bath Uni4:52.84:30.7633.2 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.76   Caroline Ford PBU23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni4:38.764:20.752.0 
24:41.15   Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.2031.3 
34:46.24   Sophie Parkes  U17WCambridge H4:44.524:44.5233.7 
44:46.41   Ruth Haynes  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.174:33.26.9 
55:00.34   Harry Jarvis  U15MBexley4:47.934:37.923.9 
65:08.06   Lauren Tolmie  SENWNewham & Essex Beagles/Gloucestershire Uni4:56.974:56.9731.7 
75:10.33   Harley Wooler  U15WBexley5:09.94:58.4212.7 
85:13.20   Paul Kent  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:59.114:43.2824.9 
95:19.88   Megan Williams PBU20WCambridge H/Bristol Uni5:12.85:00.2316.2 
105:24.28   Elise Annand SBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:24.285:08.833.6 
115:27.43   Emma Rowland  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:23.294:58.116.0 
125:46.23   Lisa Pettit  V40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.7215.8 
135:57.83   Rick Hemmings PBV50MFalmouth5:57.835:57.8336.0 
 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:34.1   Shaun Dixon  SENMHighgate14:26.1014:22.93-3.3 
214:59.6   Steven Naylor  SENMBedford & County14:38.9914:38.992.9 
315:03.9   Andrew Rayner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley15:03.914:19.674.0 
415:17.5   Kevin Rojas PBSENMBrighton & Hove15:15.6514:44.0-3.2 
515:17.5   Kev Mason PBSENMBrighton & Hove15:17.515:11.918.6 
615:22.4   Ben Pochee SBV40MHighgate15:22.414:53.122.0 
715:36.6   Henry Dodwell SBV35MHighgate15:34.9214:44.83.4 
815:48.5   Ed O'Brien  SENMWorthing Striders15:38.915:31.820.7 
916:00.9   Adam Villard SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:00.915:41.7117.9 
1016:02.4   Martyn Bean PBSENMBrighton & Hove15:36.015:36.032.0 
1116:06.7   Stuart Beaney PBV35MKent16:06.715:55.6-0.8 
1216:08.2   Tom Corbett PBU23MBedford & County/Canterbury Christ Church16:08.216:08.235.3 
1316:34.6   Dan Hale PBSENMKent16:33.216:33.228.5 
1417:59.6   Eloise Du Luart PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon17:59.617:54.4613.5