Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
11 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.27   Whitney Saunders U15WUnatt    
22:46.94   Rhianna Reynolds PBU13WKingston & Poly2:46.82:46.836.0 
32:48.32   Katie Hatchett SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:48.322:43.1736.0 
42:50.45   Maria Slade  U17WChiltern2:47.02:40.836.0 
52:51.51   Elise Walker  U15WHarlow AC2:48.792:48.7936.0 
62:55.04   Emily Baxter PBU13WChiltern2:52.62:43.836.0 
72:56.32   Elliot Greenbank U13MHarrow    
82:56.72   Sushma Nepal PBU11WHarrow2:56.722:44.5933.7 
92:59.09   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.582:22.9921.4 
102:59.50   Tara Das PBU13WHarrow2:55.832:55.8336.0 
113:02.51   Rebecca Aickin PBU13WHarrow3:02.513:02.5136.0 
123:04.50   Doyin Bolaji PBU13WHarrow3:04.503:04.5036.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.88   Olivia Hounsome PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.882:33.8836.0 
22:34.81   Erica Wallace PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:34.812:21.4027.4 
32:35.26   Megan Price PBU15WHarlow AC2:35.262:31.8236.0 
42:35.84   Steffen Down PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.842:35.8433.8 
52:37.90   Nancy Callagher PBU13WOrion2:37.902:35.8431.4 
62:38.31   Lewis Campbell PBU15MHarrow2:38.312:38.3136.0 
72:39.93   Millie Atherton PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:39.932:39.9334.2 
82:39.99   Eleanor Tennant PBU15WIpswich2:39.992:34.536.0 
92:41.63   Emma Hughes  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:35.822:32.1319.1 
102:43.71   Olivia Allum PBU13WWest Suffolk2:43.712:13.0011.5 
112:45.89   Liam Bunn  U13MHarrow2:45.352:10.213.4 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.06   Tommy Taylor PBU13MChiltern2:32.062:32.0636.0 
22:32.19   Jazmin Woolcott  U13WHarrow2:29.92:29.922.6 
32:32.28   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford2:32.282:27.216.2 
42:34.15   Lizzie Barraclough PBU13WChiltern2:34.152:22.997.9 
52:37.68   Sophia Cliffe  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.922:26.417.4 
62:38.98   Daniel Macey SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:38.982:37.3133.9 
72:39.48   Rachael Haddow PBU13WHarrow2:39.482:24.818.8 
82:39.70   Mala Nepal  U13WHarrow2:39.652:39.6536.0 
92:41.18   Erin Breen PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.536.0 
102:44.47   Ciara Huxley  U15WOxford City2:39.872:28.9422.0 
112:44.55   AN Other         
122:47.04   Elliot Breen  U13MHerts Phoenix2:46.252:30.3216.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.53   Nick Colledge PBU15MWycombe2:25.532:15.0722.1 
22:28.85   Kyle Lundie  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.052:07.0122.3 
32:29.30   Jake Alderson PBU13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:29.302:03.039.8 
42:30.72   Jess Hall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.722:30.7236.0 
52:33.25   Alex Smith  U15MChelmsford2:31.72:29.8124.4 
62:33.28   Bethany Gordon PBU15WKettering2:31.62:22.5335.8 
72:33.84   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe2:25.522:06.3017.9 
82:33.91   Rebecca Cooke PBU23WColchester H/Winchester Uni2:32.32:24.578.2 
92:34.13   Rebecca Hughes PBU13WKettering2:34.132:25.1131.9 
102:34.24   Claire Baxter  U15WChiltern2:33.992:31.816.8 
112:35.59   Richard Slade PBU15MChiltern2:35.592:06.25-1.3 
122:35.81   Sandie Pohlman  U13WChiltern/Cookham2:31.92:24.8111.9 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.02   Jessica Hurley PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:18.2520.9 
22:29.00   Emma Barraclough PBU17WChiltern2:29.002:22.2220.8 
32:31.41   Mia Alamo PBU15WCamberley2:31.412:31.4136.0 
42:31.58   Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern2:30.92:30.936.0 
52:32.08   Jodie Ratcliff  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.22:20.834.1 
62:32.26   Callum Hodson  U13MChiltern2:31.42:13.732.9 
72:32.65   Rufus Kent PBU13MBarnet2:32.652:07.787.5 
82:32.66   Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern2:32.662:27.5121.4 
92:32.89   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:15.899.1 
102:32.97   David Spencer SBV60MLondon Heathside2:32.972:14.234.0 
112:33.21   Katie Bench PBU15WChiltern2:33.212:29.2735.9 
122:34.25   Jasmine Watson  U15WLuton2:30.562:29.2835.9 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.24   Alex Malzer PBV40MSerpentine2:24.242:24.206.4 
22:25.12   Lily Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:25.122:19.1420.7 
32:26.18   Joe Hayden PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.6731.0 
42:26.66   Jemma Neate PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni2:26.662:22.7116.9 
52:26.96   Chloe Goodson PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.962:22.7336.0 
62:27.05   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:27.052:27.0519.4 
72:27.37   Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.371:58.645.0 
82:27.92   Jade White SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.922:22.8219.6 
92:30.60   Callum Gardner SBU13MLuton2:30.602:12.6126.1 
102:31.74   Niamh Cloona PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:31.742:31.7436.0 
112:34.45   Harvey Green PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.452:09.6119.7 
122:34.66   Tom Roberts SBSENMBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni2:34.662:27.508.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.20   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers2:21.202:14.2434.0 
22:22.98   Emma Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.9125.9 
32:23.27   Lianne Langford PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.272:15.0619.2 
42:25.33   Ella Shirley PBU17WLeicester2:25.332:17.124.6 
52:25.94   Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.942:25.1236.0 
62:26.05   Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming2:26.052:23.7014.5 
72:26.08   Sara Jacob PBU13WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.132.9 
82:27.16   Katie Bingle PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:27.162:22.88.0 
92:27.97   Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County2:27.972:05.7224.7 
102:29.64   Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.572:27.3112.6 
112:30.00   Paul Cousins  V55MWoking2:29.602:22.9736.0 
122:30.03   Nella Walters  U13WWest Suffolk2:28.02:28.036.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54   Jack Quoroll PBU17MChiltern2:15.542:15.5436.0 
22:19.10   Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern2:19.102:13.217.5 
32:20.94   Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.342.8 
42:21.83   Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County2:19.02:15.4836.0 
52:22.09   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.06.8 
62:22.18   Akira Anzai-Jackson PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:18.31.7 
72:22.29   Nadia Allan PBU15WKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.9526.9 
82:22.55   Nastassja Allin SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.2236.0 
92:24.04   Peter Kennedy SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:20.572:14.3114.1 
102:24.36   Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow2:24.362:16.5216.2 
112:24.83   Megan Brooke SBU17WWoking2:24.832:20.535.3 
122:24.97   Sarah Grover PBU20WDacorum & Tring2:24.972:13.084.6 
132:27.57   Charlie Griffiths U15MSt Columbas College    
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.53   Kayli Walford PBU17WKettering2:20.532:19.5935.5 
22:21.01   Ross Makin PBU15MOrion2:21.012:17.4636.0 
32:21.72   Jess Gordon  U17WKettering2:21.12:15.930.8 
42:22.06   Sophie Munn SBU23WKettering/Durham Uni/Birchfield H2:21.732:21.532.9 
52:22.95   Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:15.131.0 
62:23.65   Ria Wingfield  U15WCamberley2:20.452:20.4536.0 
72:23.92   Natalie Bretherton  U15WCamberley2:23.62:12.402.3 
82:25.13   Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.472:21.4736.0 
92:25.97   Owen Greenbank  U13MHarrow2:21.022:18.4935.6 
102:26.47   Cameron Venton PBU15WChelmsford2:26.472:26.4634.1 
112:26.60   Owen Huxley  U17MOxford City2:20.952:14.088.6 
122:37.93   Luke Lee-Cairns  U13MHarrow2:30.82:24.6532.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.32   Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly2:13.961:58.37.2 
22:17.58   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:17.582:02.02-1.1 
32:17.67   Josh Clifford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.242:02.4032.8 
42:19.76   Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow2:17.602:17.119.6 
52:20.68   Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni2:18.62:18.69.4 
62:20.74   Alfred Yabsley  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.51:53.83-1.3 
72:20.89   Thomas Butler PBU15MBarnet2:20.891:56.51-4.0 
82:21.32   Jo Hickman-Dunne PBU23WLoughborough Students2:21.322:16.047.4 
92:21.45   Claire Arnold  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:21.172:21.1710.8 
102:21.79   Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0135.6 
112:24.55   Ricardo James PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:24.552:24.5536.0 
122:26.00   Victoria Walker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:20.092:19.57.3 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.38   Adam Waind PBU23MVale of Aylesbury2:16.382:16.3836.0 
22:16.74   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU15MChiltern2:16.741:58.844.5 
32:17.09   Sabrina Sinha  U15WCambridge H2:16.122:05.481.2 
42:19.28   Becky Hodgson PBU20WWhite Horse2:15.982:12.7311.9 
52:19.72   David McKeown-Webster  V40MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets2:19.52:16.811.5 
62:19.92   Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:19.42:14.1920.4 
72:20.05   Ben Pattison  U15MOrion2:18.802:02.7420.5 
82:20.94   Greg Sinnott PBU15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.942:20.9433.8 
92:21.25   Francesca Ashworth  U17WKettering2:17.722:13.4311.4 
102:24.59   Naomi Lenane SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:24.592:16.14.5 
112:24.92   Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:22.12:20.7636.0 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.40   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern2:14.401:49.94-4.2 
22:14.62   Martin Cousins SBU23MWoking2:14.622:03.936.0 
32:16.14   George Groom PBU13MBarnet2:16.141:54.84-2.6 
42:16.19   Stephen Winter PBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.82:15.0034.3 
52:16.40   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County2:16.402:16.4036.0 
62:16.45   Naomi Collier  U20WGrantham AC2:14.422:12.743.8 
72:16.79   Neil Wellard  U15MKingston & Poly2:14.772:07.63.6 
82:17.25   Connie Lewis PBU17WChiltern2:17.252:17.2536.0 
92:17.32   Alex Chrisostomou  U17MOrion2:16.12:14.3722.3 
102:17.52   Toby Herdman-Smith SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.852:14.8532.2 
112:20.97   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.022:19.0217.0 
122:22.25   Dominic Murphy PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.032:21.0336.0 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.05   Eli Bou-Gharios PBU17MChiltern2:06.052:06.0536.0 
22:07.18   AN Other         
32:08.36   Matthew Simpson PBU17MChiltern2:08.362:02.2532.7 
42:10.88   Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC2:10.881:57.670.7 
52:11.94   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon2:11.941:53.08-3.6 
62:12.45   Adam Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC2:12.182:08.524.7 
72:12.48   AN Other         
82:12.89   Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.892:06.7729.4 
92:13.50   Jason Steel  V40MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:10.681:58.820.8 
102:15.15   Ross Livingstone  U15MHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:11.291:59.8817.5 
112:16.41   Holly Archer SBU20WWest Suffolk2:16.412:05.84-0.4 
122:20.82   Alexander Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate2:20.62:03.3914.2 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.43   Owen Stepney PBU20MAbingdon2:10.431:56.08-2.3 
22:11.27   Tom Cox  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.202:05.7032.9 
32:11.40   Louie Burn PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:09.972:09.9736.0 
42:11.60   Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley2:10.261:56.57-0.5 
52:11.84   Daniel Richards  U15MOrion2:11.241:54.54-2.6 
62:12.00   Liam Holbrook PBU15MHillingdon2:10.771:54.22-2.9 
72:12.03   Luke Elton  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.582:08.5835.1 
82:12.28   Dan Ellington PBU23MNene Valley2:08.62:08.617.3 
92:13.52   Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:11.62:11.636.0 
102:13.84   Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.5332.1 
112:15.36   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern2:13.892:13.8936.0 
122:16.00   Sam Hall SBSENMNewbury2:16.002:11.632.4 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.54   Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe2:03.741:57.414.3 
22:05.01   Dawed Yousuf PBU20MOwls Leicester2:05.012:05.0136.0 
32:05.38   Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC2:04.61:52.50-3.9 
42:05.39   Simon Stebbings SBV40MLuton2:05.391:49.916.5 
52:06.41   Steve Cox PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.412:06.4132.4 
62:06.82   James Sothcott  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.482:00.2428.1 
72:08.49   Patrick Goffey PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.602:03.3319.3 
82:08.76   Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury2:08.72:02.1-1.3 
92:08.97   Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:08.972:06.506.9 
102:09.38   Sam Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.381:58.660.8 
112:10.82   Rachel McClay SBU23WBracknell AC2:10.822:04.010.2 
122:11.65   Sathira Don PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.652:05.9113.9 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.37   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.222:00.281.0 
22:03.77   James McCrae PBU17MNene Valley2:03.391:52.55-4.4 
32:04.08   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton2:02.092:02.090.9 
42:04.72   Ben Silverstone PBU20MOrion2:04.722:04.7236.0 
52:05.17   Rob Webster SBV45MOxford City2:04.402:03.54.9 
62:05.48   Christopher Thornley  U20MBedford & County2:04.121:51.70-3.0 
72:06.11   Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield2:06.12:00.95-3.6 
82:06.23   Archie Rippin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.3311.1 
92:06.49   Corey Keane  U17MWatford2:05.942:04.4231.3 
102:07.01   Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.0626.0 
112:08.22   Kieran Jack  U20MNene Valley2:07.742:07.7415.2 
122:10.01   Sam McGonigle PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.012:10.0136.0 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.43   Oliver Jones PBU20MIpswich1:58.731:56.6523.1 
22:00.08   Jonny Monk  U20MLeicester1:58.41:48.681.3 
32:02.13   Josh Arnold SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College1:58.001:57.4934.8 
42:03.01   Jack Chapman PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.011:59.8329.8 
52:03.15   Kieran Gilfedder PBU20MWycombe2:03.121:59.6-2.9 
62:03.18   Jack Walker PBU20MChiltern2:03.182:01.3035.0 
72:03.33   Robin O'Connor PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.332:03.3335.1 
82:03.71   Joe Strange PBU20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:03.711:52.73-2.5 
92:04.90   Kieran Moreland SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.212:00.4920.3 
102:05.24   Alan Metcalfe PBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni2:05.242:05.246.8 
112:10.65   Lee Wootton U20MUnatt    
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.51   Michael Harrison SBU20MBedford & County1:57.921:55.302.7 
22:00.93   Andrew Revell PBU20MIpswich1:59.591:58.2828.8 
32:01.53   Michael Randall PBU20MBracknell AC2:01.532:01.5310.2 
42:02.05   Jonathon Roberts PBU20MReading AC2:02.051:53.10-2.8 
52:02.53   Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich2:02.531:55.68.6 
62:02.54   Ben Priddle PBU17MReading AC2:01.202:00.7122.2 
72:03.91   George Gillingwater  U20MChiltern2:00.181:59.845.4 
82:04.05   Adam Villard SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:01.592:00.868.0 
92:04.13   James Hancock  U17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-2.1 
102:05.73   Thomas Doran  SENMSouthampton2:03.52:02.136.0 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.75   Matthew Seddon  U17MBracknell AC1:56.861:54.19-2.1 
21:59.23   Ryan Burling PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.231:57.82-3.0 
31:59.90   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.852.5 
41:59.95   Hugo Cayssials PBU20MThames Valley/France1:59.951:57.75-2.7 
51:59.97   Daniel Hallam PBU23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:59.971:59.79-1.5 
62:00.66   Alex Cloona SBU20MHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.415.7 
72:00.68   Tom Reilly PBU20MLuton2:00.682:00.6836.0 
82:01.21   Max Roberts SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.211:55.9326.7 
92:01.57   Sam Ashcroft SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:01.571:57.662.3 
102:02.22   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.5935.1 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.29   Jason Prickett PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:53.291:53.2933.6 
21:54.76   Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-4.9 
31:55.16   Ben Parry PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.161:55.1636.0 
41:55.77   Chris Hepworth PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:55.771:54.99-1.6 
51:56.10   Nick Bates  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.5217.7 
61:56.96   Edward Smith PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.961:55.6318.2 
71:57.11   Jack Stroud PBSENMOrion1:57.111:57.115.8 
81:57.56   Jamie Walker SBU23MBexley1:57.561:57.5436.0 
91:58.58   Joseph Gill  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.3836.0