Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
27 Jun 12
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.99Harvey Voller PBU15MHolland Sports AC4:50.994:24.96  
25:25.30Sandie Pohlman PBU13WChiltern/Cookham5:25.305:10.59  
35:38.52Amber Morris PBU13WOxford City5:38.525:21.62  
45:42.77Poppy Carmichael SBU13WRugby & Northampton5:42.774:58.19  
55:45.43Annabel Shreeves  U15WBedford & County5:42.685:42.68  
65:45.58Donald Prance PBV50MUnattached5:45.585:45.58  
75:46.50Martin Ridewood PBV40MOxford City5:46.505:46.50  
85:48.23Eleanor Found PBU13WHerts Phoenix5:48.235:39.9  
95:49.47Redford Denson SBU13MChiltern5:49.475:30.06  
105:50.05Whitney Saunders U15WUnatt    
115:50.77Martin Rose PBV50MPyrford5:50.775:50.77  
125:51.80Sophie Grant PBU15WOrion5:51.805:51.80  
136:00.71Sammy Taylor  U13MWycombe5:48.05:10.27  
146:01.46Amber Harman SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:30.04  
156:13.44Emily Atkinson PBU17WWycombe6:13.446:13.44  
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.97Simon North PBV50MWycombe5:03.975:03.97  
25:16.53Emily Bannister PBU13WChiltern5:16.534:54.97  
35:18.66Sophie Chesterman PBU15WChiltern5:18.664:59.95  
45:22.42Jacob North PBU15MWycombe5:22.425:22.42  
55:24.04Abi Jones PBU13WChiltern5:24.045:24.04  
65:25.67Owen Harknett PBU13MHarlow AC5:25.674:41.6  
75:26.24Amy Edwards PBU15WHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24  
85:28.49Olivia Hounsome PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93  
95:29.51Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe5:23.314:50.0  
105:29.81Jessica Upjohn PBU15WOxford City5:29.815:29.81  
115:31.14Samone Bruckett SENWUnatt    
125:31.34Georgia Willix PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:31.345:18.0  
135:32.47Lisa Pettit  V40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.72  
145:35.75Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:35.755:29.06  
155:36.10Megan Price  U15WHarlow AC5:34.175:34.17  
165:38.35Izaiah Turner  U20MLondon Heathside5:27.25:27.2  
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.72Siobhan Harrison SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond5:09.724:42.07  
25:12.21Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:09.105:09.10  
35:13.24Hannah Wardley SBU17WChiltern5:13.245:00.10  
45:13.53Megan Styles PBU15WWycombe5:13.535:09.12  
55:14.03Tara De Klerk PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.035:05.63  
65:14.99Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.83  
75:17.36William McArdle PBU13MTrent Park5:17.364:59.56  
85:17.67Rufus Kent PBU13MBarnet5:17.674:26.45  
95:18.09Caitlin Critchley PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.7  
105:18.18Isabel Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:18.185:04.68  
115:18.57Sammy Bonny PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni5:18.574:57.82  
125:18.88Alicia Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:18.885:04.40  
135:19.13Michael Abrahams SBV55MLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.88  
145:19.16Chloe Ridewood PBU13WOxford City5:19.165:07.37  
155:19.79Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:19.795:08.18  
165:21.11Isabela Rodriguez PBU15WOxford City5:21.115:21.11  
175:21.73Jodie Ratcliff PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.25  
185:22.09Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5  
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.76Pete Crockford SBV50MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.764:55.6  
25:03.59Mbarck Aitmarri V40MBas    
35:03.84Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.84  
45:05.37Poppy Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon5:05.375:04.10  
55:05.61Lewis Harknett PBU13MHarlow AC5:05.614:05.45  
65:06.15Aiden Grainger PBU13MCamberley4:55.844:19.24  
75:08.00Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.14  
85:08.49Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.494:46.76  
95:08.76Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:04.44:53.01  
105:08.79Helen Gray PBSENWSerpentine4:56.34:38.5  
115:10.30Jordan Lacey  U20WBasildon5:07.465:07.46  
125:10.39Samuel McCready PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.39  
135:10.47Megan Shreeves  U20WBedford & County5:08.435:00.40  
145:11.26Sophie Morton  U13WChiltern5:05.834:51.95  
155:12.86Hannah Farmer PBU17WLuton5:12.65:02.86  
165:14.38Orla Fawcett  U13WChiltern5:07.055:00.35  
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.54Craig Sharp PBV35MDartford H4:45.264:08.87  
24:52.47Thomas Coe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.473:54.15  
34:55.53Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.534:40.13  
44:57.28Eleanor Johnson SBU20WBasildon4:57.284:54.77  
54:58.49Courtney Marshall PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49  
65:01.15Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion5:00.824:45.07  
75:01.90Samuel Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.50  
85:02.36Alice Perkins PBU17WBasildon4:56.34:40.3  
95:02.87Joshua Lee PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.875:02.87  
105:02.95William Smith PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.955:02.95  
115:05.16Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe5:05.164:30.03  
125:07.13Chloe Sharp PBU13WDartford H5:05.154:25.83  
135:07.18George Loveman PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:07.184:41.3  
145:14.66James Inch  U13MOrion5:06.984:55.99  
155:14.92Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.54  
165:28.78Cameron Beazley-Clarke  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17  
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.35Daniel Stidder PBU15MEastbourne4:52.03:58.28  
24:57.63Peter Kennedy SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:50.144:29.91  
34:57.80Jacob Tresham PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.55  
44:58.39Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71  
54:59.30Paul Cousins SBV55MWoking4:59.304:48.6  
64:59.90Lauren Major PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:59.904:59.90  
75:00.03Tara Bage PBU15WChichester5:00.034:32.38  
85:00.17Tom Holland  U15MBedford & County4:59.84:25.53  
95:01.89Rachel Bennett SBSENWSouthampton5:01.894:59.31  
105:02.22Jocelyn Major PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.225:02.22  
115:03.98Eloise Milbourn  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92  
125:05.55Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:04.284:54.35  
135:08.02Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62  
145:11.36Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.62  
155:21.71Chloe Oldfield SBU23WVale of Aylesbury5:21.714:54.31  
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.51Harry Grace PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.22  
24:51.69Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.14  
34:53.38Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:51.824:44.63  
44:55.24Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07  
54:55.55Nick Washington PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55  
64:55.83Guy Fordham PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:55.834:45.21  
74:56.51Hannah Novakovic PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.514:44.93  
84:56.55Naomi Webber PBU23WTeam Bath/Oxford Uni4:56.554:56.55  
94:56.73Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:34.93  
104:57.37Charlie Griffiths U15MUnatt    
114:59.56Joe Killip  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.47  
125:04.89Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16  
135:05.43Pippa Bailey  U17WSt. Albans AC5:02.504:36.61  
145:07.08Lily Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0  
155:08.25Hamza Kadir SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:08.253:48.59  
165:08.44Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8  
175:27.02Harvey Green  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.14:37.44  
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.70Alex Baxter PBU13MIpswich4:39.704:23.86  
24:42.80Tom Butler PBU15MBarnet4:42.453:52.90  
34:45.89Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.56  
44:48.13Jack Simpson SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:48.134:36.66  
54:48.52Rachel Humphreys SBSENWBedford & County/North Herts4:48.524:30.86  
64:48.90Conor O'Shea  U17MLondon Heathside4:48.234:48.23  
74:49.63Miron Woldemichael PBU17MLondon Heathside4:45.84:28.4  
84:49.99Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:45.094:33.64  
94:50.48Nicola Rogers SBSENWBasildon4:50.484:27.19  
104:53.71Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.714:53.71  
114:54.74Victoria Hayes  U23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:51.354:51.35  
124:55.64Brandon Thorpe  U15MBasildon4:53.174:13.74  
134:57.71Nathan Gammon PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:57.714:28.4  
144:58.87Hannah Morton  U15WChiltern4:50.64:44.34  
155:03.32Lauren Bourne  U20WWorthing/Brighton & Hove4:48.84:48.8  
165:10.38Chloe Goodson SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.384:53.89  
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.62James Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.624:30.96  
24:43.49Jack Blyth PBU15MWycombe4:41.904:21.5  
34:44.41Ashley Altman PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92  
44:44.59Melanie Wood SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.83  
54:44.74Sarah Chapman PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:24.06  
64:47.09Georgia Ball SBU23WLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.4  
74:47.93Angel Collins PBU20WLewes4:47.934:44.03  
84:48.51Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.4  
94:49.55Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon4:49.554:47.57  
104:50.11Lucy Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.58  
114:51.23Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.234:21.61  
124:52.39Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:43.454:31.84  
134:53.15Samuel Howell  U15MChiltern4:48.094:09.76  
144:53.93Max O'Neill  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87  
154:54.93Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:54.934:48.42  
165:01.41Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC4:55.884:55.88  
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.07Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:14.40  
24:38.26Rachel Robinson SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.76  
34:38.85Josie Savill PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:38.854:38.85  
44:39.29Jessica Douglas PBU23WCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.36  
54:39.38Kate Jacobs PBV35WSwindon4:39.384:38.89  
64:39.76Connie Lewis PBU17WChiltern4:39.764:39.76  
74:39.83Robert Hall PBU15MChiltern4:39.834:25.72  
84:40.88Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.88  
94:41.69Mason Webb PBU13MBasildon4:41.694:13.96  
104:42.71Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby4:40.084:40.08  
114:44.08Lance Birkby SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:44.084:43.00  
124:45.09Holly Archer SBU20WWest Suffolk4:45.094:13.62  
134:46.31Gus Withers PBU13MBasildon4:46.314:26.76  
144:46.39Daniel Carpenter PBU15MTrent Park4:44.243:59.70  
154:46.78Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:36.22  
164:50.97Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:32.61  
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.59Joe Cochrane PBU15MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:25.974:19.46  
24:33.33Jordan Saul PBU20MTonbridge4:33.334:22.59  
34:34.96Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:33.483:50.02  
44:35.07Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:15.02  
54:35.16William Whitaker PBSENMLondon Heathside4:35.164:35.16  
64:35.69Clare Elms SBV45WDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.87  
74:36.60Greg Sinnott PBU15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs4:36.604:27.49  
74:36.60Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:36.604:16.53  
94:37.25Ben Pattison PBU15MOrion4:37.254:18.21  
104:38.19George Groom PBU13MBarnet4:38.193:55.65  
114:38.24Kimberly Johansen PBU20WChelmsford4:38.244:17.35  
124:40.26Kaylee Dodd SBU17WBasildon4:36.224:20.09  
134:41.94Daniel Szajna  U20MLondon Heathside4:41.884:32.10  
144:46.30Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:31.06  
154:54.07Bex Myers SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.65  
164:54.57Alex Chrisostomou  U17MOrion4:53.184:52.51  
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.36Alex Rayner PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:29.364:29.36  
24:30.08Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0  
34:30.40Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:23.833:52.99  
44:32.45Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:32.454:30.55  
54:33.27Emma Danby SBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20  
64:34.68Sean Wilson PBSENMVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.68  
74:36.52Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:29.454:29.45  
84:36.80Carolyn Boosey SBSENWVale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.28  
94:37.40Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet4:35.134:33.08  
104:38.75Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96  
114:38.81William Mullins PBU15MBedford & County4:38.814:07.83  
124:39.63Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:39.34:16.79  
134:40.24Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet4:32.24:31.84  
144:40.68Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:19.37  
154:41.30Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley4:41.304:19.00  
164:50.15Phillip Corbett PBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:50.154:50.15  
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.62Richard Franzese SBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:20.623:55.20  
24:23.36Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:20.424:20.42  
34:26.65Jack Boswell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04  
44:27.41Sathira Don PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.88  
54:27.99Ben Sendall  U17MWycombe4:27.984:18.51  
64:28.69Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe4:27.113:59.74  
74:29.17Emily Wicks SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61  
84:29.28Ollie Cantwell PBU15MBasildon4:29.284:29.28  
94:30.06Joe Thrush  U15MWycombe4:24.094:24.09  
104:30.81Ben Claridge PBU15MWhite Horse4:30.814:06.1  
114:31.00Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:26.554:16.31  
124:32.39Katja Blunden  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:28.53  
134:33.68Patrick Goffey  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.98  
144:34.79Dan Myers SBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.794:21.69  
154:38.49Khi O'Neill  U15MIsle of Wight4:31.134:31.13  
164:52.93Avi Fogelman SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.934:40.10  
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.58Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:48.82  
24:18.19Les Ball  V45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:11.544:09.52  
34:19.08Dominic Nolan SBU20MCroydon4:19.083:46.43  
44:19.25Corey Keane PBU17MWatford4:19.254:19.25  
54:20.28Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.284:03.00  
64:21.50Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.20  
74:21.78Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:20.994:04.79  
84:22.04James Cochrane SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:22.044:10.73  
94:22.29Sam Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63  
104:22.59Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury4:22.593:55.9  
114:23.15Joseph Gibbon SBU20MColchester & Tendring4:23.154:22.32  
124:23.41James Sothcott SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.414:15.65  
134:24.24Michael Porter PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:24.244:20.76  
144:26.33Tom Verbena SBU17MWatford4:24.104:24.10  
154:29.78Kegan Lymn SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.784:18.43  
164:35.10Mark Cameron  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.564:13.89  
1500 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.10Jordan Rowe PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:04.463:46.34  
24:13.61Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:04.153:58.04  
34:14.22Emelia Gorecka PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.224:14.22  
44:14.23Peter Devaney  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:11.504:08.26  
54:15.37Rob Hall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:15.374:15.37  
64:15.71James Downing PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:15.713:49.74  
74:16.27Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton4:16.274:16.27  
84:16.54Ieuan Handley PBU17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.40  
94:16.84Lewis Elsey PBU20MBexley4:16.844:16.84  
104:17.98Robert Simmonds PBSENMRyston4:17.984:09.05  
114:18.16Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.954:08.73  
124:20.62Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.33  
134:21.18Alan Metcalfe PBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni4:21.184:21.18  
144:27.70William Stockwell  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:25.734:08.94  
154:29.98Robert Male  U20MRugby & Northampton4:17.744:03.45  
1500 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.08Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.53  
24:10.68Ben Rochford  U17MWatford4:04.963:54.76  
34:11.55Ben Bradley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.553:48.76  
44:11.57Cameron Laleye SBU17MHerts Phoenix4:11.574:00.44  
54:12.32Mark Vardy SBSENMNewbury/Loughborough Students4:07.354:07.35  
64:13.33Josh Arnold  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College4:12.004:08.72  
74:13.69Rob Frith PBU17MSouthend4:11.754:11.75  
84:14.02Jacob Rainier PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.024:10.62  
94:14.06Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:10.984:01.32  
104:14.30Stephen Green SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.37  
Page: 1 2