Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
27 Jun 12
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.99   Harvey Voller PBU15MHolland Sports AC4:50.994:24.9629.3 
25:25.30   Sandie Pohlman PBU13WChiltern/Cookham5:25.305:10.598.4 
35:38.52   Amber Morris PBU13WOxford City5:38.525:21.6227.6 
45:42.77   Poppy Carmichael SBU13WRugby & Northampton5:42.774:58.197.3 
55:45.43   Annabel Shreeves  U15WBedford & County5:42.685:42.6836.0 
65:45.58   Donald Prance PBV50MUnattached5:45.585:45.5813.4 
75:46.50   Martin Ridewood PBV40MOxford City5:46.505:46.508.9 
85:48.23   Eleanor Found PBU13WHerts Phoenix5:48.235:39.923.2 
95:49.47   Redford Denson SBU13MChiltern5:49.475:30.0620.5 
105:50.05   Whitney Saunders U15WUnatt    
115:50.77   Martin Rose PBV50MPyrford5:50.775:50.7718.5 
125:51.80   Sophie Grant PBU15WOrion5:51.805:51.8033.4 
136:00.71   Sammy Taylor  U13MWycombe5:48.05:10.2719.8 
146:01.46   Amber Harman SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:30.0426.6 
156:13.44   Emily Atkinson U17WWyc P    
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.97   Simon North PBV50MWycombe5:03.975:03.9710.7 
25:16.53   Emily Bannister PBU13WChiltern5:16.534:54.9710.5 
35:18.66   Sophie Chesterman PBU15WChiltern5:18.664:59.9529.8 
45:22.42   Jacob North PBU15MWycombe5:22.425:22.4233.5 
55:24.04   Abi Jones PBU13WChiltern5:24.045:24.0434.9 
65:25.67   Owen Harknett PBU13MHarlow AC5:25.674:41.62.5 
75:26.24   Amy Edwards PBU15WHarlow AC5:26.245:26.2435.6 
85:28.49   Olivia Hounsome PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.9336.0 
95:29.51   Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe5:23.314:50.08.5 
105:29.81   Jessica Upjohn PBU15WOxford City5:29.815:29.8136.0 
115:31.14   Samone Bruckett SENWUnatt    
125:31.34   Georgia Willix PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:31.345:18.034.1 
135:32.47   Lisa Pettit  V40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.7215.1 
145:35.75   Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:35.755:29.0615.2 
155:36.10   Megan Price  U15WHarlow AC5:34.175:34.1735.9 
165:38.35   Izaiah Turner  U20MLondon Heathside5:27.25:27.235.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.72   Siobhan Harrison SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond5:09.724:42.0711.8 
25:12.21   Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:09.105:09.1036.0 
35:13.24   Hannah Wardley SBU17WChiltern5:13.245:10.5710.6 
45:13.53   Megan Styles PBU15WWycombe5:13.535:09.1216.6 
55:14.03   Tara De Klerk PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.035:05.6329.6 
65:14.99   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.833.5 
75:17.36   William McArdle PBU13MTrent Park5:17.364:59.567.7 
85:17.67   Rufus Kent PBU13MBarnet5:17.674:26.451.7 
95:18.09   Caitlin Critchley PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.726.4 
105:18.18   Isabel Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:18.185:09.612.5 
115:18.57   Sammy Bonny PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.574:57.8220.2 
125:18.88   Alicia Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:18.885:11.78.9 
135:19.13   Michael Abrahams SBV55MLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.8811.9 
145:19.16   Chloe Ridewood PBU13WOxford City5:19.165:07.376.9 
155:19.79   Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:19.795:08.187.9 
165:21.11   Isabela Rodriguez PBU15WOxford City5:21.115:21.1135.9 
175:21.73   Jodie Ratcliff PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.2525.7 
185:22.09   Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.527.8 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.76   Pete Crockford SBV50MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.764:55.66.5 
25:03.59   Mbarck Aitmarri V40MBas    
35:03.84   Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.8430.0 
45:05.37   Poppy Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon5:05.375:04.1034.9 
55:05.61   Lewis Harknett PBU13MHarlow AC5:05.614:09.71-0.2 
65:06.15   Aiden Grainger PBU13MCamberley4:55.844:19.248.3 
75:08.00   Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.1426.5 
85:08.49   Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.494:46.767.6 
95:08.76   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:04.44:53.0111.0 
105:08.79   Helen Gray PBSENWSerpentine4:56.34:46.212.6 
115:10.30   Jordan Lacey  U20WBasildon5:07.465:07.468.9 
125:10.39   Samuel McCready PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.3936.0 
135:10.47   Megan Shreeves  U20WBedford & County5:08.435:00.4028.5 
145:11.26   Sophie Morton  U13WChiltern5:05.834:51.955.7 
155:12.86   Hannah Farmer PBU17WLuton5:12.65:02.8632.4 
165:14.38   Orla Fawcett  U13WChiltern5:07.055:00.3516.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.54   Craig Sharp PBV35MDartford H4:45.264:08.90-1.7 
24:52.47   Thomas Coe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.474:52.47-2.3 
34:55.53   Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.534:44.352.7 
44:57.28   Eleanor Johnson SBU20WBasildon4:57.284:54.779.9 
54:58.49   Courtney Marshall PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.4930.1 
65:01.15   Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion5:00.824:45.0721.4 
75:01.90   Samuel Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.5030.0 
85:02.36   Alice Perkins PBU17WBasildon4:56.34:40.328.6 
95:02.87   Joshua Lee PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.875:02.8735.7 
105:02.95   William Smith PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.955:02.9517.4 
115:05.16   Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe5:05.164:30.039.4 
125:07.13   Chloe Sharp PBU13WDartford H5:05.154:30.221.2 
135:07.18   George Loveman PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:07.184:41.331.6 
145:14.66   James Inch  U13MOrion5:06.984:55.9921.4 
155:14.92   Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.544.5 
165:28.78   Cameron Beazley-Clarke  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.1721.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.35   Daniel Stidder PBU15MEastbourne4:52.03:58.28-2.3 
24:57.63   Peter Kennedy SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:50.144:29.919.7 
34:57.80   Jacob Tresham PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.5532.6 
44:58.39   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.7111.1 
54:59.30   Paul Cousins SBV55MWoking4:59.304:48.636.0 
64:59.90   Lauren Major PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:59.904:59.902.3 
75:00.03   Tara Bage PBU15WChichester5:00.034:40.153.0 
85:00.17   Tom Holland  U15MBedford & County4:59.84:25.5316.2 
95:01.89   Rachel Evans SBSENWSouthampton5:01.894:59.3110.2 
105:02.22   Jocelyn Major PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.225:02.2235.8 
115:03.98   Eloise Milbourn  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.9213.2 
125:05.55   Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:04.284:54.3517.5 
135:08.02   Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.6227.7 
145:11.36   Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.6210.0 
155:21.71   Chloe Oldfield SBU23WVale of Aylesbury5:21.714:54.3111.2 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.51   Harry Grace PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.222.4 
24:51.69   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.141.9 
34:53.38   Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:51.824:44.637.1 
44:55.24   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.0710.8 
54:55.55   Nick Washington PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.5514.4 
64:55.83   Guy Fordham PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:55.834:45.2133.8 
74:56.51   Hannah Novakovic PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.514:44.937.4 
84:56.55   Naomi Webber PBU23WTeam Bath/Oxford Uni4:56.554:56.5511.3 
94:56.73   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.066.9 
104:57.37   Charlie Griffiths U15MUnatt    
114:59.56   Joe Killip  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.4710.1 
125:04.89   Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.1626.5 
135:05.43   Pippa Bailey  U17WSt. Albans AC5:02.504:42.865.5 
145:07.08   Lily Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.012.4 
155:08.25   Hamza Kadir SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:08.253:48.59-1.2 
165:08.44   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.813.4 
175:27.02   Harvey Green  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.14:37.4411.3 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.70   Alex Baxter PBU13MIpswich4:39.704:23.8622.7 
24:42.80   Thomas Butler PBU15MBarnet4:42.453:57.50-3.1 
34:45.89   Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.56-0.8 
44:48.13   Jack Simpson SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:48.134:36.6630.1 
54:48.52   Rachel Humphreys SBSENWBedford & County/North Herts4:48.524:30.8612.3 
64:48.90   Conor O'Shea  U17MLondon Heathside4:48.234:48.2331.2 
74:49.63   Miron Woldemichael PBU17MLondon Heathside4:45.84:28.424.4 
84:49.99   Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:45.094:33.6425.8 
94:50.48   Nicola Rogers SBSENWBasildon4:50.484:27.1911.7 
104:53.71   Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.714:53.7136.0 
114:54.74   Victoria Hayes  U23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:51.354:51.3512.6 
124:55.64   Brandon Thorpe  U15MBasildon4:53.174:15.252.2 
134:57.71   Nathan Gammon PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:57.714:28.415.4 
144:58.87   Hannah Morton  U15WChiltern4:50.64:44.3410.9 
155:03.32   Lauren Bourne  U20WWorthing/Brighton & Hove4:48.84:48.830.1 
165:10.38   Chloe Goodson SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.384:53.8930.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.62   James Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.624:30.9627.5 
24:43.49   Jack Blyth PBU15MWycombe4:41.904:21.511.2 
34:44.41   Ashley Altman PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.9235.9 
44:44.59   Melanie Wood SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.838.2 
54:44.74   Sarah Chapman PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:27.413.1 
64:47.09   Georgia Ball SBU23WLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.46.3 
74:47.93   Angel Collins PBU20WLewes4:47.934:44.038.0 
84:48.51   Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.431.8 
94:49.55   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon4:49.554:47.985.2 
104:50.11   Lucy Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.5825.9 
114:51.23   Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.234:21.6115.4 
124:52.39   Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8416.7 
134:53.15   Samuel Howell  U15MChiltern4:48.094:16.39-0.9 
144:53.93   Max O'Neill  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.8735.3 
154:54.93   Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:54.934:48.426.9 
165:01.41   Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC4:55.884:55.8834.9 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.07   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:17.74-0.4 
24:38.26   Rachel Robinson SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.762.5 
34:38.85   Josie Savill PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:38.854:38.858.0 
44:39.29   Jessica Douglas PBU23WCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.3611.9 
54:39.38   Kate Jacobs PBV35WSwindon4:39.384:38.897.1 
64:39.76   Connie Lewis PBU17WChiltern4:39.764:39.7634.2 
74:39.83   Robert Hall PBU15MChiltern4:39.834:25.728.3 
84:40.88   Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.8836.0 
94:41.69   Mason Webb PBU13MBasildon4:41.694:13.9612.4 
104:42.71   Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby4:40.084:40.086.9 
114:44.08   Lance Birkby SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:44.084:43.0018.1 
124:45.09   Holly Archer SBU20WWest Suffolk4:45.094:22.361.7 
134:46.31   Gus Withers PBU13MBasildon4:46.314:26.766.5 
144:46.39   Daniel Carpenter PBU15MTrent Park4:44.243:59.70-2.8 
154:46.78   Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:37.245.3 
164:50.97   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:32.613.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.59   Joe Cochrane PBU17MChiltern4:25.974:25.9721.1 
24:33.33   Jordan Saul PBU20MTonbridge4:33.334:22.5910.6 
34:34.96   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:33.483:53.17-2.8 
44:35.07   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:15.022.3 
54:35.16   William Whitaker PBSENMLondon Heathside4:35.164:35.1610.9 
64:35.69   Clare Elms SBV45WDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.872.7 
74:36.60   Greg Sinnott PBU15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs4:36.604:27.4925.5 
74:36.60   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:36.604:16.8-0.6 
94:37.25   Ben Pattison PBU15MOrion4:37.254:18.2112.1 
104:38.19   George Groom PBU13MBarnet4:38.194:06.17-2.8 
114:38.24   Kimberly Johansen PBU20WChelmsford4:38.244:17.350.9 
124:40.26   Kaylee Dodd SBU17WBasildon4:36.224:20.09-0.6 
134:41.94   Daniel Szajna  U20MLondon Heathside4:41.884:32.1023.4 
144:46.30   Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:37.662.7 
154:54.07   Bex Myers SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.6519.1 
164:54.57   Alex Chrisostomou  U17MOrion4:53.184:52.5118.5 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.36   Alex Rayner PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:29.364:29.3626.6 
24:30.08   Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0-2.8 
34:30.40   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:23.833:53.88-2.9 
44:32.45   Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:32.454:30.556.2 
54:33.27   Emma Danby SBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.2028.4 
64:34.68   Sean Wilson PBSENMVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.681.2 
74:36.52   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:29.454:29.4528.4 
84:36.80   Carolyn Boosey SBSENWVale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.2833.1 
94:37.40   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet4:35.134:33.084.5 
104:38.75   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.9627.2 
114:38.81   William Mullins PBU15MBedford & County4:38.814:07.83-0.3 
124:39.63   Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:39.34:16.792.8 
134:40.24   Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet4:32.24:31.842.3 
144:40.68   Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:19.370.2 
154:41.30   Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley4:41.304:19.004.0 
164:50.15   Phillip J Corbett PBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:50.154:50.1522.4 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.62   Richard Franzese SBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:20.623:55.2019.3 
24:23.36   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:20.424:20.4232.8 
34:26.65   Jack Boswell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:04.04-1.1 
44:27.41   Sathira Don PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.885.6 
54:27.99   Ben Sendall  U17MWycombe4:27.984:18.510.8 
64:28.69   Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe4:27.113:59.746.0 
74:29.17   Emily Wicks SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.615.8 
84:29.28   Ollie Cantwell PBU15MBasildon4:29.284:29.2822.7 
94:30.06   Joe Thrush  U15MWycombe4:24.094:24.0934.9 
104:30.81   Ben Claridge PBU15MWhite Horse4:30.814:06.16.3 
114:31.00   Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:26.554:16.3124.2 
124:32.39   Katja Eravisto  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:28.5316.0 
134:33.68   Patrick Goffey  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.9811.0 
144:34.79   Dan Myers SBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.794:21.6912.4 
154:38.49   Khi O'Neill  U15MIsle of Wight4:31.134:31.1336.0 
164:52.93   Avi Fogelman SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.934:40.1036.0 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.58   Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:56.35-5.4 
24:18.19   Les Ball  V45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:11.544:09.522.1 
34:19.08   Dominic Nolan SBU20MCroydon4:19.083:46.43-4.8 
44:19.25   Corey Keane PBU17MWatford4:19.254:19.2522.9 
54:20.28   Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.284:03.001.8 
64:21.50   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.204.4 
74:21.78   Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:20.994:04.79-2.2 
84:22.04   James Cochrane SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:22.044:10.7326.2 
94:22.29   Sam Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63-0.8 
104:22.59   Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury4:22.593:55.92.9 
114:23.15   Joseph Gibbon SBU20MColchester & Tendring4:23.154:22.3221.8 
124:23.41   James Sothcott SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.414:15.6519.6 
134:24.24   Michael Porter PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:24.244:20.7615.9 
144:26.33   Tom Verbena SBU17MWatford4:24.104:24.1034.7 
154:29.78   Kegan Lymn SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.784:18.4336.0 
164:35.10   Mark Cameron  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.564:13.8914.8 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.10   Jordan Rowe PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:04.463:50.80-3.0 
24:13.61   Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:04.153:58.04-3.8 
34:14.22   Emelia Gorecka PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.224:14.22-1.6 
44:14.23   Peter Devaney  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:11.504:08.2630.5 
54:15.37   Rob Hall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:15.374:15.3729.8 
64:15.71   James Downing PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:15.713:54.95-4.0 
74:16.27   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton4:16.274:16.273.0 
84:16.54   Ieuan Handley PBU17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4014.5 
94:16.84   Lewis Elsey PBU20MBexley4:16.844:16.8418.7 
104:17.98   Robert Simmonds PBSENMRyston4:17.984:09.053.7 
114:18.16   Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.954:08.737.5 
124:20.62   Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.3317.7 
134:21.18   Alan Metcalfe PBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni4:21.184:21.183.5 
144:27.70   William Stockwell  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:25.734:08.942.6 
154:29.98   Robert Male  U20MRugby & Northampton4:17.744:03.450.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.08   Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.5319.0 
24:10.68   Ben Rochford  U17MWatford4:04.963:54.762.8 
34:11.55   Ben Bradley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.553:51.27-3.4 
44:11.57   Cameron Laleye SBU17MHerts Phoenix4:11.574:00.442.8 
54:12.32   Mark Vardy SBSENMNewbury/Loughborough Students4:07.354:07.35-1.7 
64:13.33   Josh Arnold  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College4:12.004:08.7226.4 
74:13.69   Rob Frith PBU17MSouthend4:11.754:11.7514.4 
84:14.02   Jacob Rainier PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.024:10.622.1 
94:14.06   Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:10.984:01.3215.0 
104:14.30   Stephen Green SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.374.5 
Page: 1 2