Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 12
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.83   Aoife Guyatt SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.835:02.010.3 
25:23.69   Joelle Ewen PBU15WOrion5:23.695:23.6923.1 
35:26.50   Emma Hughes PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.4519.2 
45:26.52   Lewis Campbell PBU15MHarrow5:26.525:26.5236.0 
55:29.62   Emily Bannister  U13WDacorum & Tring5:16.534:54.9710.7 
65:29.73   Sandie Pohlman PBU13WChiltern/Cookham5:25.305:10.595.8 
75:31.63   Amy Edwards  U15WHarlow AC5:26.245:26.2435.8 
85:31.70   Olivia Hounsome  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.9336.0 
95:34.17   Megan Price PBU15WHarlow AC5:34.175:34.1736.0 
105:40.79   Liam Bunn SBU13MHarrow5:40.795:24.25.5 
115:41.02   Jessica Jellicoe PBU20WChelmsford5:41.025:28.510.1 
125:42.29   Joseph Cullis PBU15MHarrow5:42.295:42.2936.0 
135:42.68   Annabel Shreeves PBU15WBedford & County5:42.685:42.6836.0 
145:47.09   Briony Findlay PBU15WBasildon5:44.255:24.531.0 
155:54.76   Sophie Grant  U15WOrion5:51.805:51.8033.7 
166:26.23   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters5:58.25:09.0919.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.99   Steve Mayfield SBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans5:09.995:05.449.7 
25:10.06   Ross Makin  U15MOrion4:47.524:47.5235.2 
35:16.37   Arthur Britwell PBU13MUnattached5:16.375:16.3736.0 
45:17.10   Jake Alderson PBU13MDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs5:16.374:32.402.2 
55:18.76   Hannah Wardley SBU17WChiltern5:13.245:10.5710.9 
65:19.00   Melanie Hall  U15WHarrow5:18.265:04.330.9 
75:19.99   Art Croasdale  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.844:55.135.2 
85:20.62   Chloe Ridewood PBU13WOxford City5:19.165:07.376.3 
95:21.66   Dominic Evans PBU15MDacorum & Tring5:21.665:21.662.8 
105:22.36   Lizzie Barraclough  U13WChiltern5:18.285:03.046.8 
115:23.20   Claire Baxter  U15WChiltern5:18.65:13.2511.9 
125:25.92   Abi Jones PBU13WChiltern5:24.045:24.0435.1 
135:27.36   Nancy Scott SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.364:44.643.3 
145:27.56   Emily Bousfield SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.565:01.327.5 
155:29.72   Lisa Pettit PBV40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.7215.5 
165:31.58   Nancy Callagher PBU13WOrion5:31.585:26.123.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.02   Neil Cullis PBU15MHarrow5:05.025:05.0236.0 
25:06.26   Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.7111.4 
35:06.98   James Inch PBU13MOrion5:06.984:55.9921.8 
45:07.78   Charlotte Harris PBSENWHeadington/Radley5:07.785:07.788.0 
55:07.98   Madeleine Geers PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:07.985:07.9836.0 
65:08.07   Lauren Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:01.004:40.216.9 
75:08.36   Natasha Fisher PBU17WChelmsford5:08.365:08.3636.0 
85:08.43   Megan Shreeves SBU20WBedford & County5:08.435:00.4028.9 
95:09.11   Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:09.105:09.1036.0 
105:09.68   Courtney Marshall PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.4930.5 
115:10.55   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford5:10.554:52.9314.0 
125:13.56   Madeline Carr PBU15WOrion5:13.565:13.5623.2 
135:19.58   Sophie Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.832.9 
145:20.20   Michael Abrahams  V55MLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.8812.4 
155:26.28   Samuel McCready  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.3936.0 
165:28.37   Jessica Pepall PBU15WWoking5:28.375:28.3736.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.34   Mick Judd  V45MChelmsford4:53.134:53.1328.1 
24:58.93   Rebecca Wade PBU17WChelmsford4:58.934:58.9319.9 
34:59.65   Mike Thorpe SBV45MWare Joggers4:59.654:46.6327.1 
45:00.99   Max O'Neill  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.8735.5 
55:01.44   Elizabeth Parry PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:01.444:54.5814.7 
65:01.88   Eloise Milbourn PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.9210.8 
75:02.00   Paul Cousins SBV55MWoking4:59.304:48.636.0 
85:02.07   George Day PBU15MOrion5:02.074:21.77-0.5 
95:02.50   Pippa Bailey PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:02.504:42.864.2 
105:02.64   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford4:59.94:51.304.1 
115:05.25   Lilly Coward  U17WInvicta East Kent5:03.394:21.670.1 
125:07.05   Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:07.055:00.3516.4 
135:07.26   Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.544.9 
145:07.46   Jordan Lacey PBU20WBasildon5:07.465:07.468.1 
155:09.17   Richard Slade PBU15MChiltern5:09.174:18.840.0 
165:11.15   Sophie Morton PBU13WChiltern5:05.834:51.954.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.64   Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.142.2 
24:56.26   Alex Malzer PBV40MSerpentine4:56.264:56.266.4 
34:57.54   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton4:57.544:48.38.5 
44:58.51   Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern4:51.824:44.637.5 
54:59.94   Michael Stainton PBV50MSerpentine4:55.834:55.8319.8 
65:01.08   Jo Pulsford SBSENWRugby & Northampton5:01.084:49.9819.5 
75:01.75   Andrew Hislop SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.754:57.798.9 
85:03.28   Megan Brooke  U17WWoking4:57.94:57.927.4 
95:03.44   Amy Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.6228.2 
105:03.81   Cameron Beazley-Clarke  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.1722.3 
115:03.82   Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County4:59.84:25.5316.7 
125:04.71   Jacob Treshcon U15MMil K    
135:04.87   Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:02.95.3 
145:05.68   Maisie Jones SBU17WBasildon4:52.424:52.4235.6 
155:05.99   Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC5:05.54:54.321.1 
165:06.03   Lewis Greenan-Barrett PBU15MHarrow5:06.035:06.0336.0 
175:08.96   Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion5:00.824:45.0721.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.51   James Lane Pitcher  U17MInvicta East Kent4:31.684:22.8225.1 
24:45.69   Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.8836.0 
34:47.42   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix4:47.424:18.20-0.8 
44:48.23   Conor O'Shea PBU17MLondon Heathside4:48.234:48.2331.3 
54:50.92   Lucy Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.5826.3 
64:51.41   Benjamin Haynes  U15MBasildon4:45.094:33.6426.3 
74:54.99   Lianne Langford PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.0711.2 
84:55.90   Ellie Still SBU17WLuton4:55.904:53.6221.7 
94:56.67   Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.514.5 
104:56.70   Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.4710.4 
114:58.91   Nella Walters PBU13WWest Suffolk4:56.814:50.2829.1 
124:59.16   Ella Shirley  U17WLeicester4:52.424:35.184.6 
135:00.45   Chloe Blair PBSENWNewbury5:00.455:00.4510.0 
145:01.21   Rebecca Berger-North SBU20WBracknell AC4:58.734:47.824.8 
155:01.40   Nick Washington SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.5514.7 
165:15.36   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC5:12.44:38.626.0 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.50   Philip Bearman SBV45MKingston & Poly4:40.504:36.15.7 
24:40.71   Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.533.3 
34:41.56   Christopher Westcott PBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans4:41.564:20.40-1.4 
44:46.15   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU13WChelmsford4:40.634:18.83-0.5 
54:47.17   Mason Webb PBU13MBasildon4:41.694:13.9612.9 
64:47.39   Rebecca Johnson PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:47.394:46.262.1 
74:48.09   Samuel Howell PBU15MChiltern4:48.094:16.39-2.3 
84:48.50   Diana Chalmers PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:48.504:48.509.9 
94:48.87   Stephen Davies PBU17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8417.1 
104:49.04   Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.432.3 
114:49.96   Bethany Gibson SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:42.3521.5 
124:50.15   Daisy D'Santos PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.2211.2 
134:52.26   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:48.144.0 
144:53.25   Jon Ness PBU23MInvicta East Kent4:53.254:53.2535.9 
154:53.95   Hannah Morton  U15WChiltern4:50.64:44.3411.4 
164:58.44   Daniel Stidder  U15MEastbourne4:52.03:58.28-2.2 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.83   Dominic Murphy PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.834:42.8332.4 
24:42.88   Tom Fitch PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.0122.1 
34:43.92   Connie Lewis PBU17WChiltern4:39.764:39.7634.4 
44:43.97   Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:43.974:43.9734.8 
54:44.13   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.584:35.1231.9 
64:44.41   William Mullins PBU15MBedford & County4:38.814:07.83-0.1 
74:44.47   Lance Birkby SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:44.084:43.0014.2 
84:45.09   Alex Clayton PBU15MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.332.2 
94:46.14   Sophie Foreman PBU17WTonbridge4:46.144:40.1719.0 
104:46.39   Alanah Harris SBU17WBedford & County4:46.394:39.109.2 
114:46.69   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:40.864:32.372.1 
124:47.70   Ashley Altman PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.9236.0 
134:49.18   Eleanor Hunt SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:49.184:45.4518.6 
144:49.68   Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:27.413.5 
154:53.18   Alex Chrisostomou PBU17MOrion4:53.184:52.5119.0 
164:58.55   Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.633.0 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.69   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County4:36.54:36.536.0 
24:38.95   Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge4:38.954:38.9531.3 
34:39.30   Kimberly Johansen PBU20WChelmsford4:38.244:17.350.3 
44:39.30   Will Perkin  U15MChiltern4:33.483:53.17-2.3 
54:40.39   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:15.02-0.9 
64:40.46   Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet4:32.24:31.842.6 
74:41.79   Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.2030.9 
84:42.48   Georgia Tuckfield  U17WOrion4:38.334:31.182.2 
94:43.96   Millie Smith PBU15WChelmsford4:43.834:43.8333.8 
104:44.25   Grace Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.321.9 
114:44.33   Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.112.5 
124:46.06   Miles Watson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:45.54:45.536.0 
134:47.21   Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.152.6 
144:47.50   Hope Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.916.8 
154:48.15   Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.0715.1 
164:49.24   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.127.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.83   Fuaad Mohamed Ali PBU15MOrion4:28.834:28.8335.5 
24:28.97   Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:48.82-5.5 
34:30.05   Will Morris PBSENMBarnet4:22.634:21.152.9 
44:31.47   Kyran Wilson PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.1715.0 
54:31.66   Daniel Ashley PBU15MBasildon4:23.384:11.41-0.3 
64:31.85   Johnny Naylor PBU15MLondon Heathside4:31.854:17.016.1 
74:32.01   Ben Eames PBU15MWest Suffolk4:32.014:14.2510.2 
84:32.44   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:23.833:53.28-3.7 
94:32.66   Sathira Don PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.886.0 
104:33.48   Mari Smith PBU17WLeicester4:32.974:19.63-1.6 
114:33.96   Rebecca Killip PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.9627.6 
124:35.13   Danny Digweed PBSENMBarnet4:35.134:33.084.5 
134:37.61   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate4:37.614:14.366.2 
144:43.33   Georgia Bell SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.965.2 
154:46.29   Sophie Crumly SBU23WNewbury4:43.004:23.884.9 
164:49.02   Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:34.712.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.84   Matthieu Marshall PBU17MOxford City4:22.844:04.04-2.1 
24:24.19   Barney Howard PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.1928.0 
34:27.32   Bobby Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.618.7 
44:28.54   Archie Rippin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.044:08.4511.8 
54:28.70   Louis Clarke PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.704:07.0820.6 
64:29.31   Thomas Heylen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.3119.0 
74:29.48   Rebecca Croft PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.484:24.590.9 
84:30.01   Elizabeth Bird PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:28.374:18.090.5 
94:30.55   Euan Nicholls PBU15MTonbridge4:27.564:10.551.9 
104:30.98   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:29.454:29.4528.9 
114:31.55   Katja Blunden SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:28.5316.4 
124:33.00   Nathan Gibson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.74:11.84.9 
134:35.93   Youcef Harizi  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:33.294:28.624.5 
144:36.83   Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford4:26.744:24.6910.1 
154:37.90   Owen Seamark  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.544:15.5421.4 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.34   Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County4:19.343:55.77-2.3 
24:19.92   Jack Walker SBU20MChiltern4:19.924:19.2627.1 
34:20.32   Chris Strong PBU17MChiltern4:20.324:20.3235.2 
44:22.74   Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.284:03.002.1 
54:22.88   Phillip Bearman SBU17MKingston & Poly4:22.884:22.194.7 
64:23.44   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton4:16.274:16.272.3 
74:23.53   James Fradley PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)4:14.304:03.040.1 
84:25.14   Rob Hall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:15.374:15.3730.1 
94:26.78   Robert Hislop  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.44:26.420.5 
104:26.92   Tom Bedford SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet4:26.923:49.1134.6 
114:27.16   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.240.2 
124:27.85   Corey Keane  U17MWatford4:19.254:19.2523.3 
134:27.93   Benjamin James SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.7628.3 
144:29.10   Jimmy Davies  U17MChiltern4:20.424:20.4233.3 
154:33.90   Josh Bowden PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.44:31.434.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.13   Andrew Sweeney PBSENMSouthampton4:11.134:11.1332.3 
24:12.07   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.6532.6 
34:12.48   Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet4:12.484:12.48-0.4 
44:13.72   Mark Vardy SBSENMNewbury/Loughborough Students4:07.354:07.35-1.7 
54:14.33   Larry Brady U23MUnatt    
64:14.76   Ashley Waterson PBU15MCity of Norwich4:10.634:08.2814.1 
74:15.26   Adam Thorpe PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.264:08.04-0.6 
84:16.95   Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.954:08.737.8 
94:18.47   Joe Redwood PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:18.474:18.4728.3 
104:19.42   Jacob Rainier PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.024:10.622.3 
114:20.83   Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4015.0 
124:24.04   Gemma Turtle SBSENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:24.044:14.0633.2 
134:25.13   Sam McGonigle PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:25.134:25.1332.1 
144:25.73   William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:25.734:08.941.1 
154:26.34   Alex Leslie PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:26.344:26.3420.2 
164:29.82   Mukhtar Farah  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.254:01.43-0.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.06   George Elliott PBU15MChelmsford4:06.563:58.201.6 
24:08.71   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.6712.6 
34:08.77   George Gillingwater PBU20MChiltern4:08.354:07.743.9 
44:09.16   Grant Webb SBU23MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.984:03.873.6 
54:09.56   Jonathan Laybourn PBU23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate4:09.564:09.56-1.0 
64:10.45   Adam Houchell PBU17MBasildon4:04.633:57.3-1.5 
74:11.42   Mark Pearce PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.873:52.15-3.6 
84:11.77   Luke Greer PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:11.774:11.77-2.2 
94:12.35   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.354:06.8122.8 
104:12.52   Jack Chapman PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.721.8 
114:12.78   Gavin Lock PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs4:12.784:12.7817.0 
124:12.86   Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:12.823:52.64-4.1 
134:12.87   Lascelles Hussey PBU17MHerne Hill4:12.873:47.85-0.3 
144:18.02   Malik Ouzia PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.024:18.0219.7 
154:18.41   Chris Ingram PBU23MHillingdon4:18.414:18.4116.3 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.66   Tom Richardson SBU20MThurrock3:59.773:49.46-3.6 
24:03.00   Andrew McMulkin PBSENMLuton4:03.004:03.00-0.3 
34:03.21   Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:03.214:03.217.0 
44:03.90   Jonathan Bradford PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine/Australia4:03.904:03.90-0.8 
54:04.48   Kieran Wye PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.56-1.7 
64:04.67   Petros Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82-4.1 
74:04.85   Nyle Clinton PBU20MSwindon4:00.193:51.56-1.8 
84:04.97   Billy Kelsey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.087.2 
94:05.47   Ben Stratton PBU20MCity of Norwich4:05.474:05.4734.0 
104:05.66   Cameron McKie PBU17MWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.66-3.4 
114:05.81   Gus Cockle PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81-3.9 
124:08.37   Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge4:08.374:08.3722.5 
134:08.70   Chris Reade PBSENMSwindon4:08.704:08.7021.9 
144:09.51   Robert Lightowler PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:09.514:03.08-1.6 
154:09.69   Jamie Walker SBU23MBexley4:09.694:06.7631.4 
164:10.72   Jack Rowe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.723:44.93-5.2 
174:13.33   Luke Nicholas  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:10.144:01.291.3 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.12   Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.683:43.84-4.9 
23:57.86   George Duggan PBU17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-5.0 
33:58.17   Dominic Brown PBU20MTonbridge3:58.173:46.62-4.4 
43:58.31   Adam Hulin PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.043:55.0426.8 
53:59.60   Tom Cox PBU20MTonbridge3:59.603:53.530.6 
64:00.06   Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge4:00.063:58.9-0.5 
74:00.55   James McCarthy PBU17MChiltern4:00.553:46.59-3.7 
84:00.84   James West PBU17MTonbridge3:56.903:37.41-6.0 
94:01.11   David Peters SBV40MHerne Hill/Veterans4:01.113:50.8721.7 
104:01.83   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Riverside3:58.323:58.3211.4 
114:02.58   Daniel Gurton SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:02.583:55.4216.3 
Page: 1 2