McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 2South
Kingston
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3Alex Chaters U17ME&E    
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Henry McCann PBU15MReigate Priory2:16.72:16.738.0 
22:22.1Tom Newton  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:17.62:17.651.2 
32:39.3Matthew Patel SBU15MFleet & Crookham2:39.32:33.151.4 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Oliver Baker SBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:20.402:10.3218.5 
24:20.5James Forster PBU15MFleet & Crookham4:20.54:20.554.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Bradley Young PBU13MReigate Priory2:27.12:01.4227.2 
22:27.3John Fielding PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.32:02.84-4.2 
32:37.5Thomas Dean  U13MEast Grinstead2:37.32:02.828.8 
42:47.8Matthew O'Toole  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:46.22:46.246.4 
52:57.0Thomas Howell PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:57.02:57.010.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.3Patrick Owen SBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:48.32:25.433.5 
22:52.6Ewan Bate  U13MDorking & Mole Valley2:44.31:58.29-0.9 
33:24.2Sean Cronin PBU11MFleet & Crookham3:24.23:24.254.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Ilana Marismari PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:34.12:34.148.1 
22:57.4Sarah Bentley  U17WEast Grinstead2:52.42:52.453.3 
33:01.0Lara Kotecha PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx3:01.03:01.054.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Amaya Jones  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:28.72:28.716.0 
22:40.5Besirat Tesfu  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:38.82:35.154.0 
32:41.9Emily Hornung  U15WDorking & Mole Valley2:37.932:37.9349.7 
42:53.8Hannah Weaver  U15WFleet & Crookham2:51.52:42.2550.4 
53:09.3Olivia Golton  U15WEast Grinstead3:08.13:03.854.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.5Alice Blair PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:43.32:42.151.2 
22:46.8Millie Atherton  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:39.932:39.9347.1 
33:00.4Alice Marshall  U15WFleet & Crookham2:53.72:53.754.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.5Emma Jardine  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:43.92:26.7715.6 
22:48.0Roisin Lynch SBU13WEaling Southall & Middx2:48.02:40.1326.2 
32:49.6Annabel Wright  U13WFleet & Crookham2:43.02:43.033.7 
42:52.3Anousha Wardley  U13WReigate Priory2:50.32:24.2619.8 
52:57.8Hannah Sands PBU13WEast Grinstead2:57.82:48.246.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.5Poppy Wardley  U13WReigate Priory2:52.392:26.4416.6 
23:17.1Natasha Voase PBU13WFleet & Crookham3:17.13:17.154.0 
33:19.5Olivia Davies PBU13WEpsom & Ewell3:19.53:19.554.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Beatrice Allan PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley4:06.24:06.231.2 
24:40.0Lucy Pygott SBU13WFleet & Crookham4:40.04:26.022.4 
34:43.8Georgia Duthie  U13WEpsom & Ewell4:43.04:43.040.8 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0Caitriona Farrell SBU11WFleet & Crookham5:29.04:49.2517.4 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.7Malik Ouzia  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.024:18.0232.2 
25:13.1Harvey Sellick SBU17MEpsom & Ewell5:13.15:01.752.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Aaron Spink SBU15MEaling Southall & Middx5:06.55:06.4652.8 
25:14.0Alex Gurteen  U15MEpsom & Ewell5:06.04:27.150.1 
35:22.4Jake Cvetkovic PBU15MFleet & Crookham5:22.44:01.069.9 
45:22.4Ewan Dallas PBU15MEast Grinstead5:22.44:37.1127.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.2Danny Cronin PBU15MFleet & Crookham5:20.24:51.037.2 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Mukhtar Farah  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.254:01.434.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.4Sam Cliff  U13MDorking & Mole Valley4:52.554:36.6830.8 
26:17.9Alfie Cubberley  U13MSouth London/East Grinstead5:54.95:10.849.5 
36:43.2Ryan Powell  U13MFleet & Crookham5:24.65:09.74.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.2Patrick Scarr  U13MReigate Priory5:26.35:00.8037.4 
28:10.7Callum Jackson SBU13MUnattached8:10.77:33.054.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.8Joe Edwards  U13MDorking & Mole Valley5:17.14:09.4-0.8 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.3Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.4942.9 
25:43.6Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell5:37.35:37.345.8 
35:48.9Eleanor Parnham  U15WDorking & Mole Valley5:39.35:38.1951.7 
47:46.6Sian Tiley PBU15WFleet & Crookham7:46.67:46.654.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.6Martha Hayward PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:41.65:41.637.7 
25:52.2Morgan Morrison  U15WEpsom & Ewell5:39.25:06.9321.9