McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1S External Results
Woking
20 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Calum Roots  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:00.21:55.8625.5 
22:07.7James Hancock  U17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-3.3 
32:08.4Matthew Franklin PBU17MCrawley2:08.42:08.447.2 
42:16.4Reuben Selby  U17MHorsham Blue Star/Brighton Phoenix2:12.42:10.045.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Hugo Madden PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:08.31:56.5830.8 
22:37.6Owen Maskell SBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:37.62:25.545.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.9Nathan Inkester PBU15MSutton & District2:03.191:56.3913.0 
22:18.5Matthew Boxall PBU15MCrawley2:12.542:01.1814.5 
32:23.8Tom Mackman  U15MHorsham Blue Star2:21.62:00.90-1.5 
42:28.8Joshua Rainier PBU15MWoking2:28.82:28.833.0 
52:31.1Jed Fairchild PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:31.12:31.153.2 
62:32.6Peter Butler PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:32.62:24.145.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Ben Charnock PBU15MSutton & District2:17.642:12.4640.5 
22:33.2Adam Tolefree PBU15MWoking2:30.22:21.026.8 
32:33.4Samuel Cheesman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:20.42:00.736.1 
42:34.5Toby Barker SBU15MCrawley2:34.52:12.6247.5 
52:36.4Euan Thomas  U15MHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath2:30.12:26.9539.6 
62:44.3Morgan Simpson PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:44.32:44.354.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7Harry Boyd PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:24.11:51.56-2.0 
22:39.6Tom Knight  U13MHolland Sports AC2:36.032:10.425.5 
32:40.2Ryan Galvin PBU13MSutton & District2:37.22:19.5218.7 
42:46.7Tom Cunningham  U13MCrawley2:44.42:44.417.3 
52:57.7Jack Stockdale PBU13MWoking2:50.52:36.042.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3Alex Galvin PBU13MSutton & District2:42.02:21.8019.9 
22:48.1James Haddon PBU13MCrawley2:42.32:24.750.5 
32:48.7Oliver Caie PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:48.72:48.754.0 
42:59.7Thomes Durbridge U13MGuild    
53:00.0Joseph Goodwin PBU13MWoking3:00.03:00.054.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Rebecca Pritchard SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.02:18.046.8 
22:27.6Kaitlin Howard SBU17WWoking2:24.192:24.1948.9 
32:35.1Paige Clark  U17WCrawley2:30.52:22.117.3 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Bea Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:23.562:23.5644.0 
22:30.3Louise Mills PBU17WWoking2:30.32:30.311.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.42:07.4016.1 
22:22.4Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.721.9 
32:33.3Laura Smith PBU15WSutton & District2:32.62:26.226.8 
42:35.8India Toller PBU15WWoking2:35.82:35.853.7 
52:36.3Erin Bateman  U15WHorsham Blue Star2:27.12:20.6121.6 
62:45.5Georgia Lunn PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:45.52:45.550.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Hollie Earlam PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:30.525.6 
22:33.5Melissa Cheeseman  U15WCrawley2:31.52:20.025.7 
32:57.8Amelie Crevel PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:57.82:57.854.0 
43:00.7Florence Webb SBU15WHorsham Blue Star3:00.72:43.654.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Sorcha Taylor PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:37.62:31.439.9 
22:42.4Sian Bishop SBU13WCrawley2:42.42:32.947.0 
32:48.7Amy Hancock  U13WSutton & District2:43.12:34.740.5 
42:57.4Catriona Jamieson PBU13WHorsham Blue Star2:57.42:57.454.0 
52:59.4Katie Hopkins PBU13WWoking2:51.002:10.974.4 
63:01.9Justine Darby  U13WHolland Sports AC3:01.13:01.154.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.2Harriett Hittie PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:44.22:33.644.7 
22:54.7Amy Louise Brown PBU13WWoking2:54.72:54.754.0 
32:58.5Fiona Wilson  U13WSutton & District2:48.92:33.832.3 
43:03.8Finleigh Millington PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:03.83:03.853.5 
53:04.4Natasha Purchas  U13WCrawley3:00.72:56.0847.1 
63:06.9Abigail Lee PBU13WHorsham Blue Star3:06.93:06.954.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.6Bronwen Thomas  U13WHorsham Blue Star4:18.874:16.340.5 
24:20.3Jessica Robinson PBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:16.94:16.914.4 
34:34.0Amber Ruddle PBU13WWoking4:29.504:29.5050.5 
44:58.9Ruby Voller  U13WHolland Sports AC4:51.54:51.554.0 
55:08.8Emily Pratt PBU13WCrawley5:08.85:08.830.8 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.2Amy Morphy  U13WGuildford & Godalming4:20.54:20.533.8 
24:40.1Romy Van der Veen  U13WHorsham Blue Star4:30.44:30.429.1 
35:07.0Cicely Cole PBU13WCrawley5:07.05:07.053.6 
45:53.9Phoebe Wright PBU13WWoking5:53.95:53.954.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.6Ben Golding  U17MCrawley4:10.14:07.293.2 
24:36.4James Hancock  U17MSutton & District4:26.53:57.38-3.3 
34:46.4Ashraf Ould-Dada  U17MWoking4:30.54:20.928.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.9William Chadd PBU17MCrawley4:41.94:40.8037.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8James Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC4:53.594:53.5920.3 
24:56.3Ed Evans PBU15MCrawley4:56.34:55.633.3 
34:57.9Marcus Ramage  U15MHorsham Blue Star4:55.34:55.352.6 
45:05.0Joshua Bartholomew  U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners4:56.54:27.3332.2 
55:08.4Matthew Tolefree PBU15MWoking5:08.44:24.8728.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.1Fraser Thompson  U15MCrawley4:30.294:28.039.9 
25:06.6Daniel Haughton PBU15MSutton & District5:06.64:51.934.5 
35:24.2Luke Triccas  U15MHorsham Blue Star5:23.34:20.14-0.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Christian Lee  U13MCrawley/Surrey Schs4:58.494:07.7512.0 
25:06.7Owen Boyd PBU13MSutton & District5:06.74:39.4430.3 
35:25.1Connor Dearden PBU13MHorsham Blue Star5:18.24:34.317.3 
45:27.4Robert Pilling  U13MHolland Sports AC5:26.75:26.752.1 
56:34.6Luke Sarti SBU13MGuildford & Godalming6:34.66:29.754.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.4Reuben Evans  U13MCrawley5:11.44:55.629.3 
28:10.1Max Brett PBU13MHolland Sports AC8:10.18:10.154.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8Megan Brooke  U17WWoking4:57.94:57.937.9 
25:11.7Lois Buck SBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:11.75:09.353.2 
35:14.7Nicole Allen  U17WHorsham Blue Star5:06.85:06.840.8 
45:59.6Rebekah Dunt SBU17WCrawley5:59.65:33.3754.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.8Sarah Brabin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:29.85:29.854.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.2Lauren Callaghan  U15WCrawley5:11.55:11.551.8 
25:16.2Megan Allerton  U15WHorsham Blue Star5:06.04:56.7532.4 
35:23.1Victoria Robinson PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:15.04:46.6926.6 
45:26.4Georgia Bell  U15WSutton & District5:22.65:04.615.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Hannah Westwood PBU15WCrawley5:31.65:22.134.3 
25:32.8Rebecca Williams  U15WHorsham Blue Star5:31.35:31.352.1 
35:35.5Polly Spence PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:35.55:35.551.7 
 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1TBCAN Other U17MUnk    
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25.2Rebecca Robinson SBU17WGuildford & Godalming11:25.211:15.622.4 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:36.0Alice Gibbs PBU17WGuildford & Godalming11:36.011:36.048.1