McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1N
St Albans
20 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.8   Ryan Isaacson SBU17MBedford & County2:05.82:01.6827.0 
22:11.5   Sam Lloyd  U17MHillingdon2:10.541:57.9315.8 
32:16.2   Ben Sendall  U17MWycombe2:11.02:00.284.1 
42:18.1   Nicholas Magrane PBU17MAbingdon2:17.22:08.311.5 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8   Lewis Marshall PBU17MBedford & County2:17.82:10.812.4 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0   Rory Glass PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:22.22:02.727.9 
22:26.8   Joseph Doyle  U15MHillingdon2:24.42:04.7818.9 
32:30.1   Alex Hepburn  U15MBedford & County2:19.02:15.4833.7 
42:31.3   Jack Traynor PBU15MAbingdon2:31.32:31.336.0 
52:31.5   Matthew Sibley PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:25.82:25.836.0 
62:33.3   Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe2:25.522:06.3012.9 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Matt Formstone PBU15MWycombe2:28.22:28.236.0 
22:32.8   Dominic Menzies  U15MBedford & County2:31.72:06.609.1 
32:36.9   Peter Hale  U15MHerts Phoenix2:32.22:32.236.0 
42:43.9   Josh Malyan  U15MHillingdon2:40.62:19.829.7 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7   Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC2:24.552:24.5536.0 
22:31.6   Freddie Ayre SBU13MBedford & County2:31.62:11.317.2 
32:45.2   Cameron Hoskins PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:45.22:35.034.7 
42:53.4   Tom Gentry PBU13MHillingdon2:47.22:47.236.0 
52:59.6   Sammy Taylor PBU13MWycombe2:54.832:27.5623.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.8   Nathan Blackmore  U13MHerts Phoenix2:46.02:46.036.0 
22:51.5   Ben Ashton-Rigby  U13MBedford & County2:50.72:50.736.0 
32:54.1   Peter Noren PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:54.12:54.136.0 
42:54.6   Cameron Deacon PBU13MHillingdon2:54.62:54.632.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5   Alanah Harris  U17WBedford & County2:22.372:18.2312.1 
22:36.2   Alice Mulcahy SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:36.22:35.034.6 
32:40.1   Alicia Found  U17WHerts Phoenix2:33.062:28.396.7 
43:08.9   Shannon Townson PBU17WHillingdon3:02.53:02.536.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.9   Emily Hore  U17WHerts Phoenix2:47.62:47.636.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:17.582:02.020.5 
22:27.0   Georgia Harvey SBU15WAbingdon2:22.522:18.6833.9 
32:33.0   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.02:21.8332.8 
42:39.1   Megan Styles  U15WWycombe2:33.082:29.019.9 
52:52.3   Annabel Shreeves  U15WBedford & County2:46.92:45.8836.0 
62:54.6   Chelsea Marianne Pledge  U15WHillingdon2:50.52:41.933.9 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.5   Naomi Baker PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.32:26.58.9 
22:41.0   Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe2:35.082:19.9011.8 
32:41.5   Erin Breen PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.535.7 
42:48.1   Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:37.542:35.6536.0 
53:01.5   Ellie Shreeves  U15WBedford & County2:56.82:49.836.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Eleanor Hobbs  U13WSt. Albans AC2:31.22:28.734.4 
22:38.6   Imogen Louise Walker  U13WHerts Phoenix2:34.72:33.3327.3 
32:42.3   Millie Garbutt  U13WBedford & County2:35.72:35.733.3 
42:47.2   Ella Turner  U13WAbingdon2:38.722:23.6230.4 
52:52.0   Callie Sinclair PBU13WHillingdon2:52.02:52.036.0 
62:58.7   Annie Montgomery PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:58.72:58.735.7 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.8   Georgia Mckenzie  U13WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.3611.1 
22:59.2   Elizabeth Norwood  U13WSt. Albans AC2:54.32:54.336.0 
33:05.8   Ellie Louise Southam PBU13WHillingdon3:05.83:05.836.0 
43:17.2   Elena Bowles SBU13WBedford & County3:17.22:56.536.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.1   Isabella Sibley PBU13WHillingdon4:06.14:06.136.0 
24:09.0   Erin McCaffray  U13WBedford & County4:08.44:08.421.0 
34:31.8   Maisie Pennant PBU13WWycombe4:31.84:31.822.7 
44:40.1   Holly Rivers PBU13WAbingdon4:40.14:40.136.0 
54:52.8   Miranda Wilkins PBU13WSt. Albans AC4:52.84:52.836.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.6   Maisie Relton PBU13WBedford & County4:10.64:06.5312.0 
24:31.0   Hannah Nordstrum PBU13WHillingdon4:31.04:31.036.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.2   Matt Bray  U17MBedford & County4:12.373:51.81-3.2 
24:31.5   Sam Lloyd PBU17MHillingdon4:24.54:15.6815.8 
34:33.6   Ben Sendall PBU17MWycombe4:27.984:18.514.1 
44:48.7   Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:43.974:43.9735.4 
54:58.3   Matt Wright SBU17MHerts Phoenix4:58.34:52.336.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0   Jack Douglas SBU17MBedford & County4:19.343:55.77-0.1 
24:47.0   Dominic Speight SBU17MHillingdon4:47.04:06.753.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.1   Joe Thrush  U15MWycombe4:24.094:24.0936.0 
24:38.1   Jamie Philpott PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:36.964:05.807.3 
34:40.7   Liam Holbrook PBU15MHillingdon4:39.83:57.01-3.0 
44:42.6   Stan Willis  U15MBedford & County4:30.513:57.104.3 
54:42.9   Michael Fabes  U15MAbingdon4:37.374:27.57.6 
64:58.8   Greg Sinnott PBU15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs4:36.604:27.4928.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.9   William Mullins  U15MBedford & County4:38.814:07.83-0.2 
24:53.4   Jack Blyth  U15MWycombe4:41.904:21.57.4 
35:08.2   Brandon Filby  U15MHillingdon5:00.04:44.329.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7   Cameron Almand  U13MWycombe4:54.434:16.310.3 
25:08.5   Joseph Innes PBU13MAbingdon5:06.914:48.1233.5 
35:16.4   Spencer Willis  U13MBedford & County4:57.654:57.6525.5 
45:25.1   Andrew Shaw  U13MSt. Albans AC5:17.995:00.51.0 
55:28.0   Sebastian Mills  U13MHillingdon5:12.94:31.766.7 
65:30.2   Elliot Breen  U13MHerts Phoenix5:22.24:42.611.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.7   Thomas Butcher PBU13MAbingdon5:12.74:56.8618.1 
25:18.0   Harry Wright PBU13MHerts Phoenix5:18.05:18.036.0 
35:20.0   Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County5:15.44:44.89.5 
45:20.4   Jed Lumb SBU13MSt. Albans AC5:20.44:28.65-0.6 
55:45.3   Michael How  U13MHillingdon5:16.94:50.318.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.6   Florence Stansall-Seiler  U17WHerts Phoenix5:01.824:50.323.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.4   Isabel Found  U17WHerts Phoenix5:18.185:09.69.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.1   Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC5:05.54:54.324.1 
25:14.2   Emma Delgado  U15WWycombe5:01.854:56.1013.1 
35:21.2   Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:16.714:46.766.4 
45:28.8   Tilly Ormrod PBU15WHillingdon5:28.85:28.836.0 
55:55.4   Faye Ashton-Rigby PBU15WBedford & County/Wells City5:55.45:55.436.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.7   Georgina Sharp  U15WBedford & County5:16.85:16.833.7 
25:35.6   Vicky Tilling PBU15WAbingdon5:27.05:17.7017.9 
36:07.1   Olivia Hutchinson U15WHill    
 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.2   Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe9:30.918:46.169.2 
210:16.1   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County10:16.110:16.136.0 
310:29.0   James Down PBU17MSt. Albans AC10:29.010:29.036.0 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.9   Liam Maher PBU17MBedford & County10:46.910:46.936.0