McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E External Results
Croydon
20 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.27   Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-4.8 
22:05.61   Adam Houchell  U17MBasildon1:59.591:54.66-0.6 
32:08.06   Femi Agbetoyin  U17MCroydon1:59.271:59.2735.4 
42:14.62   Adam Hill PBU17MHavering2:10.82:10.836.0 
52:15.25   Richard Webb PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.371:58.334.4 
62:18.05   Jake Thacker PBU17MAshford AC2:18.052:18.0536.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.72   Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge2:02.081:57.60-4.8 
22:16.04   Luke Russell PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.862:03.2428.9 
32:17.74   Edward Thompson  U17MHavering2:16.32:16.312.8 
42:24.23   Stephen Davies PBU17MBasildon2:24.232:09.319.4 
52:39.32   Stirling Gibbons  U17MCroydon2:34.92:11.8034.9 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.09   Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:06.511:52.646.4 
22:14.77   Ollie Cantwell  U15MBasildon2:11.742:05.4025.3 
32:18.58   Niyi Akin-Agunbiade PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.392:01.3622.6 
42:19.39   Benjamin Ellis  U15MHavering2:13.282:04.1229.3 
52:21.62   Robert Spalding  U15MCroydon2:17.612:03.675.0 
62:39.53   Zakariya Shaikh PBU15MAshford AC2:39.532:39.5336.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.06   Euan Nicholls PBU15MTonbridge2:13.932:01.132.9 
22:18.38   Frazer Gibbs  U15MBasildon2:14.92:14.936.0 
32:28.17   William Pope SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:28.172:10.9326.5 
42:29.20   Alexander Thompson PBU15MUnattached2:29.202:07.8925.2 
52:44.25   Samuel Parle PBU15MHavering2:44.252:44.2536.0 
62:50.65   Matthew Brisley PBU15MAshford AC2:50.652:50.6536.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6   Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:09.401:56.5313.7 
22:23.0   Joe Wakerley PBU13MBasildon2:19.341:59.3516.2 
32:29.4   Lewis Godden  U13MAshford AC2:26.512:26.5136.0 
42:31.1   Dillon Robertson  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.532:21.234.1 
52:38.39   Bailey Hearne  U13MHavering2:34.82:32.832.7 
62:56.49   Marcus Stoute  U13MCroydon2:55.052:50.635.8 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   William Brockman PBU13MTonbridge2:27.252:08.332.5 
22:40.6   Joe Smith SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.042:27.0436.0 
32:54.46   Matthew Houchell  U13MBasildon2:52.82:05.531.1 
42:55.57   Aaron Westwood  U13MHavering2:48.02:44.535.7 
52:59.08   Mosope Bamgbopa SBU11MCroydon2:59.082:58.6036.0 
63:07.88   Kian Crawford  U13MAshford AC3:02.92:37.4435.4 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.25   Sian Driscoll PBU17WTonbridge2:22.212:14.2214.3 
22:23.77   Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.6129.6 
32:26.23   Poppy Aitmarri PBU17WBasildon2:26.232:26.2336.0 
43:00.60   Lana-Emily Foyle  U17WAshford AC2:54.22:54.236.0 
53:10.68   Zoe Mabo  U17WHavering2:59.32:59.336.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.38   Lucy Sidey SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.382:25.136.0 
22:28.19   Maisie Jones PBU17WBasildon2:23.72:23.736.0 
32:46.97   Fran Taylor-Lowen  U17WTonbridge2:43.42:43.436.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.91   Leah Louise Everson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.516.8 
22:25.17   Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7813.7 
32:25.21   Abigail Spink PBU15WHavering2:25.212:25.2136.0 
42:45.35   Emily Howe  U15WCroydon2:31.442:31.4432.5 
52:45.38   Maddie Evison  U15WBasildon2:41.62:39.035.6 
62:59.32   Danielle Godden PBU15WAshford AC2:54.282:54.2836.0 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2024.4 
22:30.12   Alice Ralph  U15WTonbridge2:25.442:14.5314.6 
32:36.03   Heidi Surman-Wells  U15WHavering2:28.02:21.4023.1 
42:56.75   Sabrina Stoute  U15WCroydon2:46.482:43.2735.4 
53:01.89   Charlotte Tappenden SBU15WAshford AC3:01.892:56.1536.0 
63:16.93   Briony Findlay  U15WBasildon2:43.92:43.933.3 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6   Eleanor Cohen PBU13WTonbridge2:31.092:30.119.5 
22:36.1   Catrin Murphy PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.552:30.136.0 
32:37.2   Ellie McCormack  U13WCroydon2:32.02:32.032.1 
42:39.5   Rebecca Brown  U13WHavering2:35.322:23.3723.4 
52:52.9   Katy Fenner  U13WBasildon2:50.32:39.133.0 
63:04.1   Chloe Foord PBU13WAshford AC3:04.13:04.136.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7   Roisin Atkins-Dykes SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:37.72:21.829.0 
22:47.4   Rosie Fenton  U13WTonbridge2:41.22:41.236.0 
32:48.2   Emily Marshall  U13WHavering2:34.82:26.723.7 
43:26.3   Hannah Graham PBU13WAshford AC3:26.33:16.236.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.02   Naomi Kingston PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley3:51.43:51.417.4 
24:08.06   Kathleen Faes  U13WTonbridge3:56.133:44.912.6 
34:20.20   Katie Mitchell PBU13WHavering4:16.944:01.4911.0 
44:50.37   Faith Cox PBU13WAshford AC4:50.374:50.3713.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.11   Genevieve Allan  U13WTonbridge4:08.83:52.814.9 
24:15.43   Yasmin Austridge PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:07.414:07.411.9 
34:22.81   Jessica Mitchell  U13WHavering4:18.174:07.212.4 
45:01.80   Alexandra Prickett SBU13WAshford AC5:01.804:57.1132.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.1   Adam Houchell  U17MBasildon4:04.633:57.3-0.6 
24:21.4   Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:04.993:51.66-4.8 
34:25.5   William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:43.00-4.9 
44:54.1   Kartik Iyer  U17MCroydon4:45.64:24.611.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.75   Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8419.4 
25:10.1   Jonathan Shore PBU17MTonbridge5:10.15:10.136.0 
35:10.6   Jamie Gosnell  U17MBlackheath & Bromley5:09.805:02.7434.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.15   Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge4:22.123:56.3114.4 
24:41.11   Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:34.144:34.1429.1 
34:46.50   Sean Wilson  U15MHavering4:42.54:42.533.2 
44:52.78   Benjamin Haynes  U15MBasildon4:45.094:33.6428.6 
54:54.31   Daniel Steadman SBU15MAshford AC4:54.314:51.836.0 
64:54.93   Omar Harhara  U15MCroydon4:44.764:23.55.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.23   Scott Rowatt  U15MTonbridge4:38.954:38.9533.7 
24:53.91   Brandon Thorpe  U15MBasildon4:53.174:13.741.7 
34:56.62   Kyle Denning PBU15MAshford AC4:56.624:56.6231.9 
44:58.64   Charlie Brackenborough  U15MCroydon4:48.44:38.7526.0 
55:09.84   Charlie Davis  U15MBlackheath & Bromley5:07.144:07.28-2.5 
65:57.82   Sam Dell  U15MHavering5:33.45:33.436.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.90   Charles Crick PBU13MTonbridge4:34.914:18.12-0.4 
24:56.34   Mason Webb  U13MBasildon4:41.694:13.9615.2 
34:56.44   Jake Potter  U13MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.544:42.5332.2 
45:15.7   Oliver Morter  U13MHavering5:01.04:29.5513.0 
55:19.9   Angus Harrington  U13MCroydon/Kent Schs5:11.34:06.53-3.5 
66:01.6   Matthew Stevens PBU13MAshford AC6:01.66:01.636.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.74   James Puxty PBU13MTonbridge4:48.533:57.05-3.0 
25:30.8   Lewis Stickings  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:27.45:27.425.7 
35:33.8   Lewis Deacon  U13MHavering5:31.75:31.736.0 
45:54.4   Luca Brewster  U13MCroydon5:45.905:42.536.0 
56:42.7   Giles Manning PBU13MAshford AC6:42.76:42.736.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.83   Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge4:46.144:40.1721.4 
25:07.7   Alice Perkins PBU17WBasildon4:56.34:40.331.3 
35:08.9   Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:52.034:33.382.5 
45:09.8   Isabella Woods PBU17WHavering5:09.85:06.910.7 
55:18.31   Samantha Leighton SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9119.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9   Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge4:46.354:46.3514.3 
25:19.6   Holly Fletcher SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:19.65:17.835.5 
35:51.20   Laura Kidd PBU17WBasildon5:51.205:37.711.7 
47:39.3   Ella-Rose Rudgley  U17WHavering7:24.547:24.5436.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.97   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.692.5 
25:06.03   Alessia Russo  U15WTonbridge4:57.624:57.6235.1 
35:21.69   Amy Baggs  U15WHavering5:14.35:09.987.9 
45:26.6   Josie Kavanagh  U15WCroydon5:23.05:23.030.0 
55:37.5   Tilly Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:35.05:35.036.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.47   Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.551.8 
25:32.0   Naomi Carty PBU15WCroydon5:32.05:32.032.8 
35:39.8   Kirandeep Marsh  U15WTonbridge5:26.694:57.22.2 
45:43.1   Elise Coombs PBU15WBasildon5:43.15:43.136.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.54   Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge9:32.549:32.5424.8 
210:03.92   William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:03.928:48.19-1.6 
310:04.79   Kartik Iyer PBU17MCroydon10:04.7910:04.7911.9 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.36   Tim Faes SBU17MTonbridge9:54.48:34.491.5 
210:20.55   Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:20.559:54.651.4 
310:57.97   Luke Baker PBU17MCroydon10:57.9710:57.9730.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.02   Lydia Hallam PBU17WHavering10:31.029:56.02.0 
211:14.00   Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon10:47.109:56.032.5 
311:49.31   Maisie Jones  U17WBasildon11:22.110:59.4236.0 
412:01.97   Lucy Sidey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:21.511:21.536.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:49.38   Poppy Aitmarri PBU17WBasildon11:49.3811:49.3836.0