McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1E External Results
Corby
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Harry Young PBU17MCorby2:06.52:05.232.7 
22:07.3Jack Sproson PBU17MDerby2:07.32:02.1037.2 
32:15.6Cameron Smith  U17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:09.801:59.06-3.5 
42:16.9Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC2:13.52:08.4-2.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Jack Williams SBU17MFleckney & Kibworth/Corby2:07.92:07.548.7 
22:10.4Samuel Hassall PBU17MDerby2:10.41:59.6831.4 
32:26.4Joseph Ashmore  U17MMansfield2:23.92:21.845.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.8James Lonsdale  U15MWorksop2:09.71:57.365.6 
22:14.6Hugo Milner PBU15MDerby2:10.912:05.891.5 
32:16.1Alex Rieley  U15MMansfield2:08.251:58.81-0.2 
42:20.2Isaac Akers  U15MCorby2:15.01:57.9-4.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8Ryan Page  U15MWorksop2:26.72:26.747.3 
22:42.5Thomas O'Donoghue  U15MDerby2:25.32:25.351.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7William Tucker PBU13MGrantham AC2:30.902:04.11.2 
22:39.2Luke Ward  U13MDerby2:34.32:01.035.6 
32:54.0Fraser Brown  U13MCorby2:51.22:51.254.0 
43:05.7Nathan Langley  U13MWorksop2:46.52:08.865.9 
53:10.0Thomas Reilly PBU13MMansfield3:10.03:10.054.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Oliver Pollock  U13MGrantham AC2:36.12:36.151.9 
23:04.5William Rhodes  U13MCorby3:00.52:50.038.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Veleska Wills  U17WDerby2:24.12:17.04.5 
22:32.4Claire Norris  U17WMansfield2:27.62:27.642.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Amy Stone PBU15WDerby2:30.42:24.4827.8 
22:35.1Tilly Birkin  U15WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:34.92:34.653.2 
32:40.8Stephanie Oakes  U15WWorksop2:38.42:38.452.9 
42:43.2Kim Newell  U15WGrantham AC2:37.02:36.828.9 
52:50.3Charlotte Mathers  U15WCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth2:49.32:49.314.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.2Bethan Hudson PBU15WDerby2:42.22:23.004.7 
22:43.8Emma Beeson  U15WMansfield2:38.22:36.242.2 
32:49.7Anya Galletta PBU15WCorby2:45.22:45.242.4 
42:53.2Lauren Ward  U15WWorksop2:50.22:48.942.0 
53:15.0Helena Morris  U15WGrantham AC3:09.42:56.254.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6Hannah Shaw PBU13WMansfield2:38.62:32.5917.3 
22:39.1Lucy Harrop PBU13WWorksop2:39.12:32.137.3 
32:49.2Alys Johns  U13WDerby2:46.02:45.844.0 
42:50.5Megan Foley  U13WCorby2:47.82:47.554.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.0Emma Greaves PBU13WWorksop2:57.02:56.450.2 
22:59.6Selina Scott  U13WCorby2:54.32:15.056.6 
33:08.2Rebekah Moore  U13WMansfield3:07.63:07.654.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.0Ellie-May Hathaway  U13WCorby4:19.04:19.034.2 
24:54.1Charlotte Oakes  U15WWorksop4:45.64:45.634.7 
35:19.4Keeley Tomlinson SBU13WMansfield5:19.44:52.649.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.3Tammy Tomlinson SBU13WMansfield5:27.34:55.950.3 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.7Jack Bridle PBU17MDerby4:25.74:22.341.5 
24:39.2Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC4:34.64:17.93-2.6 
34:58.4Scott McIntyre  U17MCorby4:50.14:49.829.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.3An Unknown U17MDerby    
25:11.2Luke Mathers  U17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth4:57.14:55.850.2 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.8Matthew Ward  U15MDerby4:32.13:57.893.6 
24:54.1Harry Freeman PBU15MCorby4:50.714:41.421.5 
35:13.9George Earle  U15MWorksop5:09.04:41.8819.4 
45:47.6Harrison Smith SBU15MMansfield5:47.65:27.2454.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.7David Blakeston PBU15MCorby5:09.74:41.022.3 
25:20.6Cameron Walker SBU15MMansfield5:20.64:00.3517.7 
35:22.4Dylan Barnes PBU15MDerby5:22.44:57.438.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2Daniel Evans  U13MDerby5:10.04:15.0018.9 
25:21.1Kyle Seetul-Drew SBU13MGrantham AC5:21.15:17.153.1 
35:26.5Alex Cunningham  U13MCorby5:19.24:50.229.1 
45:32.9Joshua Charters  U13MWorksop5:27.84:47.510.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:26.3William Watters  U13MGrantham AC6:17.46:17.454.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.7Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield4:53.64:27.9317.0 
25:31.6Lara Wisdish SBU17WDerby5:30.435:20.152.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.1Ella Hughes  U17WMansfield5:09.04:31.1824.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8Ruby Goodall  U15WCorby4:59.64:59.628.3 
25:20.8Jennifer Stevenson  U15WDerby5:11.15:08.646.8 
36:02.2Letitia Barrowcliff  U13WGrantham AC5:54.65:41.649.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.6Jennifer Willison  U15WDerby5:17.25:02.3732.3 
25:39.9Chloe Iliff  U15WCorby5:36.35:35.451.5 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.5Jack Bridle  U17MDerby9:59.19:59.141.5 
210:14.8Lewis Ashmore  U17MMansfield10:00.49:51.217.5 
311:00.7Scott McIntyre  U17MCorby10:52.410:52.429.9 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.0Jack Sproson PBU17MDerby10:01.010:01.037.2 
211:28.8Luke Mathers SBU17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth11:28.810:37.250.2 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.6Ellie Welch  U17WCorby10:42.5710:33.017.1