McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1E
Derby
6 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.5Samuel Hassall PBU17MDerby2:10.41:59.6831.4 
22:14.8James O'Mara SBU17MMansfield2:14.82:06.733.2 
32:22.0AN Other U17MCorby    
42:26.2Benjamin Twible PBU17MWorksop2:24.62:24.650.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5Joseph Ashmore  U17MMansfield2:23.92:21.845.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7Alex Rieley PBU15MMansfield2:08.251:58.810.6 
22:19.9James Lonsdale  U15MWorksop2:09.71:57.365.6 
32:20.3Isaac Akers PBU15MCorby2:15.01:57.9-4.5 
42:21.2Andrew Whittingham PBU15MDerby2:21.22:21.251.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Thomas O'Donoghue  U15MDerby2:25.32:25.351.1 
22:48.5Louis Martin SBU15MCorby2:48.52:48.254.0 
32:51.6Josh Boam  U15MMansfield2:45.62:45.652.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5Todd Webster PBU13MDerby2:30.92:13.6623.3 
22:46.0Alex Cunningham  U13MCorby2:36.12:11.529.1 
32:59.4Nathan Langley  U13MWorksop2:46.52:08.865.9 
43:07.2Angus Sharp  U13MGrantham AC3:06.82:59.353.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.6William Watters PBU13MGrantham AC3:02.63:02.654.0 
23:09.7James Nadin SBU13MWorksop3:09.72:42.449.1 
33:11.5William Rhodes  U13MCorby3:00.52:50.038.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Claire Norris SBU17WMansfield2:27.62:27.642.1 
22:38.5Lara Wisdish  U17WDerby2:35.22:34.152.6 
33:24.1Kerry Green PBU17WCorby3:24.13:24.154.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8Holly Smith SBU17WMansfield2:40.82:33.0554.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Amy Stone  U15WDerby2:30.42:24.4827.8 
22:43.4Stephanie Oakes  U15WWorksop2:38.42:38.452.9 
32:47.7Emma Beeson  U15WMansfield2:38.22:36.242.2 
42:50.9Kim Newell  U15WGrantham AC2:37.02:36.828.9 
52:53.6Anya Galletta PBU15WCorby2:45.22:45.242.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Bethan Hudson PBU15WDerby2:42.22:23.004.7 
22:49.1AN Other U15WGrant    
32:49.3Charlotte Mathers PBU15WCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth2:49.32:49.314.0 
42:54.0Lauren Ward  U15WWorksop2:50.22:48.942.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.2Hannah Shaw PBU13WMansfield2:38.62:32.5917.3 
22:45.7Lucy Harrop PBU13WWorksop2:39.12:32.137.3 
32:47.8Megan Foley SBU13WCorby2:47.82:47.554.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.9Megan Humphries PBU13WMansfield2:55.92:55.954.0 
23:07.8Selina Scott SBU13WCorby2:54.32:15.056.6 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.3Jasmine Cooper SBU13WDerby4:11.33:56.84.2 
24:24.7Ellie-May Hathaway PBU13WCorby4:19.04:19.034.2 
34:45.8Letitia Barrowcliff  U13WGrantham AC4:32.04:32.049.5 
44:48.7Charlotte Oakes PBU15WWorksop4:45.64:45.634.7 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2Lewis Ashmore SBU17MMansfield4:29.74:05.117.5 
24:33.7Jack Bridle PBU17MDerby4:25.74:22.341.5 
35:00.5Luke Mathers  U17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth4:57.14:55.850.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.0Jack Sproson  U17MDerby4:20.54:08.5937.2 
25:02.1Jordan Boam  U17MMansfield4:40.74:19.662.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.9Hugo Milner SBU15MDerby4:23.63:54.223.7 
25:04.9Sam Barker  U15MMansfield4:57.74:54.930.8 
35:09.0George Earle PBU15MWorksop5:09.04:41.8819.4 
45:19.1David Blakeston  U15MCorby5:09.74:41.022.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.9Dylan Barnes  U15MDerby5:22.44:57.438.9 
25:59.6Nathan Roome PBU15MMansfield5:59.65:59.654.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.4Daniel Evans  U13MDerby5:10.04:15.0018.9 
25:21.6William Tucker  U13MGrantham AC5:11.94:08.641.2 
35:50.5Joshua Charters  U13MWorksop5:27.84:47.510.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9Veleska Wills  U17WDerby5:07.64:40.474.5 
25:10.9Ella Hughes  U17WMansfield5:09.04:31.1824.2 
37:11.3AN Other U17WCorby    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.0Ruby Goodall SBU15WCorby4:59.64:59.628.3 
25:08.5Nicole Goulding  U15WMansfield4:57.74:55.4138.0 
35:25.1Jennifer Willison  U15WDerby5:17.25:02.3732.3 
45:55.8Bethan Dennis  U15WWorksop5:36.25:36.251.1 
57:26.1Amy Newell SBU15WGrantham AC7:26.16:47.443.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.2Jennifer Stevenson  U15WDerby5:11.15:08.646.8 
25:38.6Chloe Iliff SBU15WCorby5:36.35:35.451.5 
37:26.1Kerry Smith SBU15WGrantham AC7:26.16:32.454.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.9Daniel Haymes  U17MDerby9:12.608:26.58-2.7 
210:08.7Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC9:37.99:09.63-2.6 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.7Caelidh Ross PBU17WMansfield11:13.711:13.717.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20.3Tamsin Smith SBU17WMansfield15:20.311:58.754.0