McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1SW External Results
Yeovil
20 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2George Chapman  U17MTeam Bath1:58.21:54.5629.1 
22:10.9Ben Jones  U17MCwmbran2:08.322:08.3242.8 
32:43.0Robert Whattingham  U17MNorth Devon2:36.02:36.053.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Tyler Pritchard  U15MCwmbran2:02.042:02.0441.2 
22:18.6James Bridge  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:15.91:56.682.8 
32:22.0Lawrence Hayward  U15MNorth Devon2:17.262:17.2648.8 
42:24.1Stefan Barnett  U15MTeam Bath2:22.172:14.733.8 
52:31.1Ryan Fowler PBU15MNorth Somerset2:29.42:29.452.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Jonathan Greenwood PBU15MYeovil2:27.62:27.650.8 
22:31.3Jacob Bacon PBU15MTeam Bath2:31.32:31.339.0 
32:41.1Joe Gentry PBU15MNorth Somerset2:38.312:00.461.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Robert Howorth  U13MTeam Bath2:15.001:54.49-2.3 
22:28.7Miles Rees PBU13MNorth Devon2:25.352:14.2629.1 
32:33.5Luke Baker  U13MWells City/Yeovil2:32.92:19.736.9 
42:50.0Henry Cox  U13MNorth Somerset2:49.02:27.1026.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0Joe Heath SBU13MWells City2:38.02:32.3435.0 
22:39.3Angus Black PBU13MNorth Somerset2:39.32:39.353.3 
32:41.1James Welbourn SBU13MTeam Bath2:41.12:26.221.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Katie Grinyer SBU17WNorth Somerset2:17.482:17.4836.3 
22:21.9Malika Rezougui  U17WCwmbran2:17.252:16.0825.7 
32:23.2Lilly Hawkins PBU17WYeovil/Wells City2:22.612:15.034.1 
42:25.0Kirsty Stanley PBU17WTeam Bath/BRAT2:25.02:25.022.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.4Abigail Gibbons  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:37.542:37.5453.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Ellie Wallace PBU15WNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:24.02:10.832.5 
22:31.2Amy D'Arcy PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:25.502:21.4013.1 
32:34.2Camille Stanley  U15WTeam Bath2:29.192:29.1944.7 
42:40.7Natalia Ferreira  U15WNorth Devon2:37.202:34.653.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.2Lauren Meredith PBU15WNorth Somerset2:39.22:39.253.5 
22:41.1Natasha Jones PBU15WYeovil/Dorset Schs2:36.692:33.6929.9 
32:56.4Maisie Gudmunsen  U15WTeam Bath2:52.42:52.454.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.3Annabel Heath PBU13WNorth Devon2:33.642:17.7231.7 
22:39.8Caitlin Wosika PBU13WTeam Bath2:34.012:18.0811.6 
32:40.5Sara Flower  U13WNorth Somerset2:36.722:34.725.1 
42:47.3Olivia Howells  U13WCwmbran2:38.052:32.640.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.9Erin Silvester  U13WNorth Devon2:47.82:24.9919.9 
22:55.7Alice Brett PBU13WNorth Somerset2:55.72:55.754.0 
32:55.8Katie Strange  U13WTeam Bath2:52.52:29.626.6 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.0Alice Davies PBU13WNorth Somerset4:02.04:02.018.8 
24:28.1Rhyan Silvester  U13WNorth Devon4:26.524:26.5222.2 
34:42.7Sasha Nugara PBU13WTeam Bath4:42.74:42.750.4 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7Harriet Emery PBU13WNorth Somerset4:12.73:59.625.6 
24:47.3Olivia Sayer PBU13WNorth Devon4:47.34:47.353.2 
35:15.1Meg Allan PBU13WTeam Bath5:15.15:15.154.0 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Will Peppercorn PBU15MTeam Bath4:25.454:25.455.2 
24:41.0Luke Prior  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:33.313:56.37-5.1 
35:07.2William Binnington PBU15MNorth Somerset4:59.864:50.337.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6Cameron Perkins PBU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:53.64:14.418.0 
25:00.5Oliver Dickinson  U15MWells City4:56.134:16.955.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.0John Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath4:40.93:52.57-3.5 
24:58.2Bradley Seager PBU13MYeovil/Wells City4:58.24:23.213.5 
34:59.1Ben Cureton PBU13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs4:56.104:28.5432.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.7Peter Atherton PBU13MNorth Somerset5:47.75:47.754.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.5Emily Smith  U17WYeovil/Wells City4:45.174:34.391.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.3Rebecca Bowles SBU17WYeovil5:21.35:03.0547.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Jasmin Emery PBU15WNorth Somerset5:07.185:02.5744.0 
25:19.2Annabel Arnold PBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:19.25:19.242.5 
35:21.4Martika Gallagher PBU15WNorth Devon5:21.44:53.0024.8 
46:33.2Georgia Elliott PBU15WTeam Bath6:33.26:33.254.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.3Alys Withers SBU15WNorth Somerset5:39.35:04.489.7 
25:39.7Yasmin Wafai SBU15WNorth Devon5:39.75:22.2015.6 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.3Philip Bridge  U17MYeovil/Wells City9:22.698:47.103.1