McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1NW External Results
Wrexham
6 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC1:58.571:56.5922.6 
22:01.5James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.767.4 
32:10.1Ellis Sabin PBU17MTipton2:10.02:10.038.5 
42:15.4Jason Glennester  U17MOswestry2:15.32:15.251.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4Samuel Nicholls PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:02.42:02.442.9 
22:10.9Matthew Giles PBU17MTelford AC2:09.32:04.835.3 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Thomas Randolph PBU15MTamworth2:05.61:49.76-4.4 
22:22.1James O'Brien  U15MCannock & Stafford2:14.81:53.3410.7 
32:55.3Christopher Cummings PBU15MTelford AC2:55.32:55.354.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5James Cox  U15MTamworth2:27.82:27.851.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Thomas Evans PBU13MWrexham2:21.61:59.295.7 
22:33.9Jacob Tidridge PBU13MOswestry2:33.91:58.52.1 
32:44.0Harry Jones PBU13MCannock & Stafford2:39.12:39.151.5 
42:47.8Jack Finn  U13MTelford AC2:33.42:03.4923.3 
52:49.9Ben Prince PBU13MTipton2:43.61:59.747.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.8Fergus Stevens  U13MShrewsbury2:44.62:44.649.9 
22:57.1Daniel Quinn  U13MTipton2:45.82:45.852.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Ellie Bryan SBU17WTelford AC2:31.92:29.140.4 
22:43.4Jessica Arnull PBU17WWrexham2:43.42:43.454.0 
32:47.5Eleanor Mottershead SBU17WCannock & Stafford2:47.52:41.654.0 
42:52.6Sophie Hill  U17WTipton2:44.52:41.652.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.4Annie Kibbie U17WTip    
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5Chloe Wilde  U15WCannock & Stafford2:24.52:20.524.3 
22:37.5Robyn Vickers  U15WTelford AC2:30.62:30.640.8 
32:48.7Daniela Sedgley PBU15WTipton2:48.72:48.713.9 
42:49.7Hannah Pryce  U15WOswestry2:48.12:37.743.4 
52:52.1Lydia Williams PBU15WWrexham2:52.12:52.154.0 
63:01.0Imogen Wright SBU15WTamworth3:01.02:36.943.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Pippa Nock  U15WCannock & Stafford2:30.12:27.3633.8 
22:47.7Chloe Forrester SBU15WTelford AC2:47.72:45.454.0 
32:51.8Hollie Williamson PBU15WShrewsbury2:51.82:51.854.0 
42:53.0Emily Proctor  U15WTipton2:51.92:36.354.0 
52:54.1Lucia Hughes PBU15WWrexham2:54.12:54.154.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8Iris Davies PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:34.22:22.514.7 
22:42.9Kate Southern PBU13WTipton2:40.92:37.249.1 
32:43.4Charlotte Pugh PBU13WOswestry2:43.42:43.453.4 
42:48.7Alexandra Lovarr U13WWrex    
52:56.6Laura Hunt PBU13WTamworth2:56.62:56.654.0 
62:57.0Anna Mrie Wake U13WTel    
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.9Rachael Jones PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:38.82:22.321.8 
22:52.0Isabel Cartwright PBU13WTipton2:52.02:37.048.8 
32:59.8Lily Roberts  U13WOswestry2:55.82:55.853.6 
43:10.8Gabrielle Miller  U13WTelford AC2:52.42:51.049.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.0Eva Wade PBU13WTelford AC3:51.23:51.219.3 
24:04.0Elisha Walker  U13WCannock & Stafford4:00.74:00.744.7 
34:08.6Rosa Lewis PBU13WTipton4:08.64:04.119.2 
44:29.0Millie Jones PBU13WWrexham4:29.04:29.054.0 
54:30.9Henny Goddard PBU13WOswestry4:30.94:30.952.7 
64:32.8Alice Mellor  U13WTamworth4:29.74:29.750.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.3Charlie Peters  U13WCannock & Stafford4:07.63:58.238.8 
24:49.4Zara Baker SBU13WOswestry4:49.44:46.653.5 
35:00.6Zoe Finch PBU13WTipton5:00.65:00.654.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.9James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:17.84:14.57.4 
24:32.1Rhys Furlong  U17MTelford AC4:17.24:16.610.5 
34:40.5Liam Price PBU17MWrexham4:40.54:40.547.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.1Jordan Barrett SBU17MCannock & Stafford4:24.74:24.732.3 
24:48.6Dominic Gardner PBU17MTelford AC4:48.64:47.95.0 
35:15.9Jacob Jones SBU17MWrexham5:15.95:13.153.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.9Alex Burrows  U15MTelford AC4:16.33:51.91-1.4 
25:00.3Chris Davies PBU15MTipton4:55.24:29.532.7 
35:11.3Jonathan West  U15MTamworth5:03.374:36.229.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.8Aidan Wade PBU15MTelford AC4:45.14:45.148.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Cameron Van Onselen  U13MOswestry4:59.34:16.919.3 
25:16.8Matthew Willis PBU13MWrexham/Cheshire Schs5:00.74:07.49-4.0 
35:37.4William Brothers PBU13MTelford AC5:37.45:37.453.2 
46:02.9Kyle Pearson SBU13MTipton6:02.94:47.328.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.8Charlie Digby PBU13MOswestry5:37.85:37.854.0 
26:06.2Matt Johnson PBU23MTelford H6:06.26:06.250.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Lauren Pestana PBU17WTelford AC4:56.34:56.351.7 
25:20.1Danielle Woodward SBU17WCannock & Stafford5:20.15:15.753.6 
35:20.2Ailish Craig SBU17WTipton5:11.54:55.816.0 
45:58.5Jessica Arnull  U17WWrexham5:40.75:08.954.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.5Eleanor Mottershead  U17WCannock & Stafford6:03.25:39.554.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.9Robyn Williams  U15WWrexham5:05.155:05.1543.9 
25:13.4Isher Mander PBU15WTipton5:06.85:02.521.3 
35:16.4Danielle Rowlinson  U15WTelford AC5:03.04:57.821.6 
45:30.5Sally Joyce PBU15WShrewsbury5:30.55:30.541.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.4Anna Williams U15WWrex    
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.4Aaron Houseman  U17MCannock & Stafford9:36.219:29.0427.9 
210:13.4Jack Forrester PBU17MTelford AC/Shropshire Schs10:13.410:13.428.4 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:40.3Sam Johnson PBU17MTelford AC/Shropshire Schs11:40.311:40.354.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.2Danielle Woodward PBU17WCannock & Stafford11:26.211:26.253.6 
212:17.1Lauren Pestana PBU17WTelford AC12:17.112:17.151.7