McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier East
Rugby
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley1:57.451:54.373.6 
22:01.8Adam Wright  U17MRugby & Northampton2:01.61:49.89-4.0 
32:03.4Michael Costante  U17MNotts2:01.311:55.7520.6 
42:07.9Benjamin James PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.92:05.1940.5 
52:27.6Samuel Lister PBU17MCharnwood2:27.62:27.635.7 
62:33.0Bradley Roehrig  U17MLeicester2:11.22:11.251.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2James McCrae PBU17MNene Valley2:03.391:52.55-4.1 
22:09.8Oli Lum PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.071:57.91-1.7 
32:09.9Jack Shakeshaft  U17MRugby & Northampton2:07.32:03.541.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6Alex Hampson  U15MNene Valley2:06.91:54.37-4.2 
22:13.7Ali Elalaoui PBU15MNotts2:10.392:05.3632.6 
32:16.9Perri Dando PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:16.92:16.951.3 
42:17.0Owen Seamark  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.892:06.7733.9 
52:19.3Amrik Gill PBU15MLeicester2:19.32:02.774.9 
62:20.9Jake Shaw PBU15MCharnwood2:18.562:10.3514.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5Ashley Sandall  U15MNene Valley2:02.031:50.3411.9 
22:27.7Felix Lum PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.72:03.758.8 
32:33.6Liam Leeson  U15MRugby & Northampton2:28.82:24.148.8 
42:43.6Rian Carrington PBU15MLeicester2:43.62:43.654.0 
53:11.4Liam Machin PBU15MNotts3:11.43:11.454.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Alfred Yabsley PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.51:53.83-2.9 
22:21.8Joseph Pollard PBU13MCharnwood2:21.81:55.861.1 
32:28.3Simran Thandi PBU13MLeicester2:28.32:28.353.2 
42:29.1Bradley Allan PBU13MNene Valley2:29.12:00.09.4 
52:29.4Joe Musgrove PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:29.41:57.535.6 
62:47.6Brandon Spencer-Nagle PBU13MNotts2:47.62:47.654.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Adam Searle SBU13MRugby & Northampton2:32.12:01.16.5 
22:37.0Harvey Green PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.452:09.6124.2 
32:40.6Keilin Spurdens PBU13MNene Valley2:40.62:15.224.2 
42:54.0Sam Woodhouse PBU13MLeicester2:54.02:54.054.0 
52:56.1Stephen Monckton  U13MNotts2:48.82:48.848.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0140.5 
22:23.9Mary Hughes  U17WRugby & Northampton2:22.972:22.9750.6 
32:41.2Rachel Borrows PBU17WLeicester2:41.22:38.334.5 
42:47.7Annemarie Ash  U17WNene Valley2:42.672:42.148.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Jess Hall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.722:30.7247.6 
22:38.4Alison Inwood SBU17WRugby & Northampton2:38.42:36.150.0 
32:48.8Holly Wise  U17WNene Valley2:44.42:44.454.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4236.7 
22:23.2Laura Mullin PBU15WCharnwood2:21.12:08.795.1 
32:26.8Rosie Marshall  U15WNene Valley2:25.232:22.036.5 
42:37.4Natalie Goddard  U15WRugby & Northampton2:30.62:28.028.6 
52:45.8Sophie Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:15.8912.1 
62:50.9Rianna Kidd  U15WLeicester2:39.42:39.449.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Elizabeth Mulvaney PBU15WCharnwood2:33.32:30.3043.0 
22:37.3Jasmine Oldfield  U15WNene Valley2:36.92:35.929.6 
32:40.0Elizabeth Pennington  U15WNotts2:36.42:14.514.7 
42:43.4Flora Courtney  U15WRugby & Northampton2:41.952:40.533.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Jessamie Rattray PBU13WCharnwood2:31.62:22.2423.9 
22:37.9Poppy Carmichael PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:37.92:19.2112.0 
32:41.4Rhona Grant PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.42:23.234.5 
42:44.1Alice Callcut PBU13WNene Valley2:38.02:30.628.4 
52:45.9Florence Reed  U13WNotts2:41.82:29.7336.8 
62:57.3Katie Mcdonald  U13WLeicester2:52.62:48.354.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Jasmine Stevens PBU13WCharnwood2:33.992:25.7034.5 
22:46.5Emma Gibbs  U13WNene Valley2:38.592:36.346.9 
32:51.4Amy Keady PBU13WNotts2:51.42:51.451.1 
42:53.8Molly Adams PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:53.82:53.853.1 
52:56.2Megan Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:56.22:56.254.0 
64:01.6Ellie Mae Carrington PBU13WLeicester4:01.64:01.654.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.0Eleanor Here PBU13WCharnwood4:05.03:58.56.3 
24:17.9Emma Mears  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes4:17.34:17.313.7 
34:19.7Georgia Willix  U13WRugby & Northampton4:14.04:14.047.8 
44:26.6Bella Reed  U13WNotts4:10.784:10.7836.7 
54:38.3Ellie Piccaver  U13WNene Valley4:35.44:35.414.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood4:11.44:11.433.7 
24:25.1Olivia White SBU13WRugby & Northampton4:25.14:11.3529.7 
34:33.7Chloe Collett PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.74:33.754.0 
44:45.7Emma Williams  U13WNotts4:33.654:18.28.9 
55:15.8Lydia Church PBU13WThorney5:15.85:15.854.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.2Christopher Allison PBU17MNene Valley4:18.24:07.893.6 
24:19.2Paddy Clark  U17MNotts4:07.03:53.782.7 
34:24.5Tom Charteress SBU17MRugby & Northampton4:24.54:04.64-1.9 
44:35.9Benjamin James  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.7640.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8James McCrae  U17MNene Valley4:29.13:45.62-4.1 
25:19.4Sam Godwin  U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont5:07.24:39.20.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.8Samuel Smith PBU15MNene Valley4:28.84:28.840.9 
24:33.9Kyran Wilson  U15MRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.1727.3 
34:45.8Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.324:28.8836.7 
44:51.5Zachary Meakin PBU15MCharnwood4:51.54:51.540.5 
55:06.0Euan Wilson PBU15MNotts4:54.874:03.62-0.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.7Michael Cawood PBU15MNene Valley4:35.74:28.2124.8 
24:42.3Ben Musgrove PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:40.43:57.38-3.3 
35:04.5Jacob Tresham PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.5545.5 
45:29.2Benjamin Mattinson PBU15MNotts5:29.25:29.247.7 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Archie Banks  U13MCharnwood4:49.13:58.251.6 
24:53.5Ewan Roberts PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:47.774:44.2034.0 
35:23.0William Jones PBU13MNotts5:23.05:23.052.8 
45:32.7Edward Jennings  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.165:30.1647.9 
55:36.1Charlie Bamford  U13MNene Valley5:29.85:29.845.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.8Joshua Lay  U13MRugby & Northampton4:56.73:36.92-5.3 
25:24.1Euan Bell  U13MCharnwood5:23.705:23.7045.0 
35:41.0Scott Waumsley PBU13MNene Valley5:41.05:41.047.4 
45:45.8Alasdair Grant PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:45.85:45.854.0 
55:45.9Joe Cartwright PBU13MNotts5:45.95:12.78.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.4Bethan Goddard  U17WRugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.258.5 
25:31.5Amy Gibbons SBU17WNene Valley5:31.55:19.624.7 
35:38.7Maya Jennings  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.45:37.447.7 
45:45.6AN Other U17WLeic    
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.3Sarah Chan  U17WNene Valley5:39.65:29.321.6 
26:11.1Katie Williamson SBU17WRugby & Northampton6:11.15:45.153.3 
36:15.2Leigh Inness SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes6:15.25:39.629.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Kirsty Goddard PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:54.34:51.1720.6 
24:58.2Amy Radford PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.24:58.26.8 
35:00.4Hannah Cox  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.52.7 
45:01.3Isabelle Roberts PBU15WNotts5:01.35:01.342.4 
55:21.0Georgia Gibbs PBU15WNene Valley5:21.05:21.046.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.2Lily Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.025.4 
25:10.1Georgia Clarke PBU15WNotts5:10.15:10.132.7 
35:15.2Lauren Presswell PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.4353.9 
45:27.5Alexandra Abell  U15WCharnwood5:20.555:15.742.8 
55:42.3Elisha Reid  U15WNene Valley5:27.945:26.746.3 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.6Jack Murphy PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:43.19:38.939.2 
29:54.1Corey Plewinski PBU17MNotts9:54.19:52.440.2 
310:12.2Samuel Lister PBU17MCharnwood10:12.210:12.235.7 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.6Harry Hughes PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:49.09:49.042.1 
210:33.6Robert Trusson  U17MNotts10:29.6310:29.6337.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.1Jess Hall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:51.110:51.147.6 
212:21.9Tilly Lea  U17WRugby & Northampton11:59.9011:29.65.6 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:59.0Eden Bates PBU17WRugby & Northampton12:59.012:59.07.9