McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2SW
Warrington
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5   Chike Iwobi  U17MColwyn Bay2:21.32:21.336.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3   Callum McCormick  U15MLeigh2:13.411:56.38.3 
22:22.0   Adam Woosey PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:17.92:03.3723.1 
32:38.0   Jack Parry SBU15MDeeside AAC2:38.02:37.236.0 
42:41.1   Jordan Cowin  U15MManx2:36.02:36.036.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7   James Lee PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:22.52:22.536.0 
22:25.1   Joe Newby  U15MLeigh2:20.92:20.936.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8   Iolo James  U13MColwyn Bay2:25.41:59.7615.9 
22:35.9   Joseph Ford PBU13MSt. Helens Sutton2:35.91:59.052.2 
32:37.4   William Evans PBU13MMaldwyn/Bridgnorth2:37.42:37.435.8 
42:41.3   Ben McLaughlin PBU11MLeigh2:41.31:59.581.0 
52:54.8   Jayden Fayle PBU13MManx2:49.92:41.813.3 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0   Matthew Jones PBU13MColwyn Bay2:43.02:32.536.0 
23:01.0   Billy Joe Blain SBU11MLeigh3:01.02:34.034.7 
33:08.1   Thomas Standish PBU13MSt. Helens Sutton3:08.12:56.736.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1   Abigail Backshall  U17WColwyn Bay2:12.732:12.7327.6 
22:33.9   Rachel McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:30.72:24.716.4 
32:36.4   Sabrina Walley  U17WLeigh2:31.162:27.5834.5 
42:43.0   Georgia Bates SBU17WDeeside AAC2:38.582:36.834.6 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2   Maria McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:34.42:26.2928.5 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Josie McGarrigle  U15WManx2:29.72:29.736.0 
22:31.4   Megan Randell PBU15WMaldwyn2:31.42:26.235.9 
32:45.2   Niamh Neale PBU15WColwyn Bay2:45.22:45.236.0 
43:03.8   Alex Glynn  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:58.92:58.936.0 
53:11.8   Cerys Baines PBU15WLeigh3:11.83:11.836.0 
63:47.3   Gabriella Wydrzynska U15WDees    
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Lauren Williams  U15WMaldwyn2:32.632:30.8236.0 
22:47.3   Hannah Ronan  U15WManx2:39.72:39.736.0 
33:13.3   Emily Roberts  U15WSt. Helens Sutton2:57.82:53.136.0 
43:39.8   Natasha Morgan PBU15WDeeside AAC3:39.83:39.836.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.6   Bethan Roberts  U13WColwyn Bay2:37.12:36.1536.0 
22:43.2   Martha Owen PBU13WDeeside AAC2:41.12:26.25.3 
32:46.4   Laura Dickinson PBU13WManx2:41.32:25.77.8 
42:55.3   Melissa Evans PBU15WLeigh2:55.32:55.335.6 
52:58.6   Niamh McLeish PBU13WMaldwyn/Team Dorset2:57.12:32.922.8 
63:00.1   Ellie Mawdsley  U13WSt. Helens Sutton2:57.32:57.328.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4   Olivia Jones  U13WDeeside AAC2:43.22:41.136.0 
22:48.0   Amy Flanagan Jones PBU13WMaldwyn2:48.02:48.036.0 
32:52.2   Sara Millband PBU13WColwyn Bay2:52.22:52.236.0 
42:58.3   Eve Williams SBU13WLeigh2:58.32:27.1312.8 
53:04.9   Olivia Sharpe PBU13WManx3:04.93:04.936.0 
63:09.2   Freya Roberts  U13WSt. Helens Sutton2:45.22:45.236.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.9   Holly Roberts  U13WColwyn Bay4:14.54:05.64.0 
24:28.6   Angela Aumonier SBU13WManx4:28.64:17.630.8 
34:30.9   Alexandria Bottomley  U13WSt. Helens Sutton4:25.64:25.636.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.4   Ceri Vaughan  U13WColwyn Bay/Prestatyn4:24.64:18.220.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2   Jacob Griffith  U17MColwyn Bay4:33.654:33.6531.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9   Michael Roberts  U15MColwyn Bay4:53.14:34.0936.0 
25:12.9   Bertie Brock PBU15MMaldwyn5:12.95:12.936.0 
35:16.9   Jordan Smith PBU15MLeigh5:16.95:16.936.0 
45:50.0   Joseph Walker  U15MSt. Helens Sutton5:45.35:00.422.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.6   Dominic Howarth  U15MLeigh5:10.85:04.4-1.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5   Joseph Crutchley  U13MMaldwyn4:44.74:12.3113.5 
24:55.3   David Mullarkey PBU13MManx4:55.33:49.26-3.7 
35:20.2   Matthew Vaughan  U13MColwyn Bay5:13.35:00.436.0 
45:27.5   Ethan Jones  U13MLeigh5:23.75:18.229.3 
55:49.6   Ben Oldham  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:31.44:47.4330.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.4   George Dickinson PBU13MManx5:18.64:22.48.4 
25:37.7   Joseph Wane  U13MLeigh5:31.24:14.51-2.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.8   Georgina Outten  U17WColwyn Bay5:03.24:19.0115.2 
25:16.5   Sabrina Walley  U17WLeigh5:08.974:56.734.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.2   Katie Astin  U15WManx4:59.04:45.415.9 
25:07.8   Lily Davis PBU15WDeeside AAC5:04.34:53.0328.9 
35:22.9   Chloe Evans  U15WMaldwyn5:15.55:15.536.0 
45:34.6   Abbi Williams SBU15WColwyn Bay5:34.65:32.236.0 
55:40.5   Shannon Partington  U15WSt. Helens Sutton5:34.15:14.1914.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.8   Ellie Glassey PBU15WManx5:41.85:30.436.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.6   Jacob Griffith  U17MColwyn Bay10:07.410:07.431.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.9   Georgina Outten PBU17WColwyn Bay11:02.589:24.8115.2