BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
21 Jul 12
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Men 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.01   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.861:43.89-5.8 
21:47.23   Julius Mutekanga  SENMUganda1:47.041:46.3031.4 
31:47.29   Jack Bolas PBSENMUnited States1:47.291:47.2927.3 
41:47.33   Charles Da’Vall Grice PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:47.331:45.53-6.3 
51:47.62   Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.141:44.73-6.4 
61:48.15   Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:47.671:47.0215.2 
71:48.32   David Proctor PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:48.321:48.32-2.8 
81:49.17   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.971:48.827.9 
91:53.65   Craig Miller SBSENMUnited States1:53.651:51.1633.9 
Men 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.12   Oliver Aitchison PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.121:48.143.7 
21:49.14   Elliot Slade PBU20MCardiff1:49.141:47.70-5.5 
31:49.15   Zak Curran PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-5.8 
41:50.28   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave1:48.641:48.6410.2 
51:50.50   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:50.021:48.631.8 
61:51.69   Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9724.0 
71:51.83   Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland1:50.021:50.02-3.5 
Men 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.33   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City1:51.001:50.06-0.9 
21:51.56   Matthew Fayers  U20MHillingdon1:50.191:48.12-3.7 
31:51.69   David Bishop  SENMBristol & West1:50.241:50.228.7 
41:51.87   Thomas Atkinson  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.313.0 
51:51.92   Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.301:49.09-4.5 
61:52.08   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:50.471:48.952.9 
71:52.30   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.29-3.7 
81:53.18   Mattia Picello  SENMItaly1:50.031:49.4433.6 
91:55.09   Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:50.881:47.7519.2 
Men 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.19   Paul Goodall PBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.161:48.195.4 
21:50.45   Billy Ryan PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Loughborough Students/Irela1:50.451:50.4514.6 
31:51.09   Ben Scarlett SBSENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.091:47.8833.3 
41:51.32   David Campbell SBSENMUniversity College Dublin/Ireland1:51.321:46.9934.3 
51:51.36   John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.81:47.79-5.3 
61:51.53   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.501:51.0926.2 
71:51.59   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.381:48.368.4 
81:55.16   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.571:51.5710.3 
Men 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.52   Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.351:47.285.0 
21:51.41   Tom Marley SBSENMCardiff1:51.411:50.0017.4 
31:51.66   Mark Patterson SBU23MNorth Down/Ireland1:51.661:49.2016.6 
41:51.69   David Horniman PBU23MTrafford1:49.561:49.33-3.0 
51:51.79   Michael Schmidt PBSENMDenmark1:51.591:51.5917.6 
61:52.03   James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC1:52.031:48.69-2.6 
71:53.07   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:51.431:49.3612.8 
81:56.13   Nicholas Lingley  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:52.051:51.2824.2 
Men 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.83   Guy Smith  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:52.721:50.01-4.5 
21:52.93   James Ansell  SENMExeter/Birmingham Uni1:52.811:52.313.8 
31:53.25   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.671:49.06-2.3 
41:54.22   Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.5527.3 
51:59.77   Chris Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:52.631:51.878.5 
Men 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.29   Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester1:51.291:49.186.9 
21:52.46   Tristan Garrett SBSENMAustralia1:52.461:46.6634.5 
31:53.37   Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.821.6 
41:53.68   Alexander Holmblad PBU20MSweden1:53.681:53.6831.3 
51:53.72   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:53.131:50.843.1 
61:54.27   James Joy  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.671:53.514.7 
71:55.49   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.761:51.37-4.0 
Men 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.6   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:51.61:44.61-6.6 
21:52.2   Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.21:51.480.9 
31:53.0   James Lynch PBSENMBirchfield H1:52.151:52.1517.8 
41:53.2   James Moroney PBSENMNotts1:53.21:53.2-2.8 
51:53.9   Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51-2.6 
61:55.8   Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87-2.6 
71:57.6   Tom Gayle  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.871:51.0619.5 
Men 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.73   Dominic Scott PBU23MAltrincham1:53.211:53.2126.9 
21:54.79   Louis Rawlings PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.723.0 
31:55.42   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:54.921:53.3221.2 
41:55.43   AN Other         
51:55.88   Richard Owens PBU23MSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland1:55.881:52.035.6 
61:56.76   Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:54.871:53.6419.7 
71:57.45   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:55.551:55.552.9 
81:57.92   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester1:54.981:54.727.2 
Men 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.17   Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.678.9 
21:55.78   Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:55.781:53.10-3.4 
31:55.78   Will Durkin  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:55.631:55.1618.1 
41:56.28   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.831:52.860.2 
51:56.54   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:56.531:54.04-3.3 
61:56.56   Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.51:53.7412.1 
71:56.83   Robert Torch  U20MLeeds City/Durham Uni1:55.931:55.931.7 
81:57.04   Oliver James  U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield1:56.061:51.95-3.1 
91:57.73   Joseph Gill  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.3832.9 
Men 800m K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.56   Daniel Strang PBSENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:56.561:56.5623.3 
21:56.62   James Saxton PBU20MWakefield/Ackworth1:56.621:51.51-2.6 
31:58.36   Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry1:58.361:56.40-2.6 
41:59.47   Matt Holmes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.6528.9 
51:59.95   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.851:57.06-0.1 
62:00.32   Matthew Richards  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Pembrokeshire2:00.111:59.05-0.9 
72:02.59   Tyler Pritchard  U15MCwmbran2:02.042:02.0432.7 
Women 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01   Hilary Stellingwerff PBSENWCanada2:02.012:02.0132.8 
22:02.52   Jane Jelegat SENWKenya    
32:02.72   Tara Bird PBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.542:02.5426.1 
42:02.88   Rowena Cole PBU23WCoventry Uni2:02.882:02.8810.8 
52:03.07   Philippa Aukett PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet2:03.072:03.076.6 
62:03.18   Adelle Tracey PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:03.181:59.86-2.2 
72:03.26   Claire Gibson SBSENWKilbarchan2:03.262:01.3424.8 
82:03.46   Claire Tarplee PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.462:03.292.7 
92:04.32   Khadija Rahmouni PBSENWSpain2:04.322:04.3232.8 
Women 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.84   Claire Burgoyne PBSENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.8433.3 
22:06.03   Laura Crowe  SENWAn Riocht/Ireland2:05.672:03.2311.4 
32:06.87   Chelsea Jarvis PBU17WStockport2:06.872:04.454.8 
42:07.11   Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.962:06.2522.9 
52:07.17   Jennifer Walsh PBU20WSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees2:04.072:04.071.7 
62:07.37   Kate Holt PBU23WCity of Stoke2:07.372:07.37-0.5 
72:08.89   Cally Read  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.972:05.9725.2 
82:10.92   Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.052:07.9520.0 
Women 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.19   Aislinn Crossey PBU20WNewry2:09.192:03.9314.0 
22:09.44   Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.3217.7 
32:09.46   Dani Barnes-Heeney SBSENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.462:05.182.7 
42:09.66   Erin Mcilveen PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.662:05.837.1 
52:10.05   Julia Cooke  SENWCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:09.922:05.060.7 
62:10.95   Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:10.062:08.3712.2 
72:13.93   Leigh Lennon  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:11.082:05.9336.0 
82:15.04   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.7615.9 
Women 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.95   Sally Smith PBU20WWakefield2:10.952:05.3217.4 
22:11.15   Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby2:11.152:10.503.7 
32:11.18   Ida Fillingsnes SBU23WDenmark2:11.182:05.1715.5 
42:12.44   Bethan Griffiths PBSENWCardiff2:12.442:11.5414.4 
52:13.46   Victoria O'Donnell  SENWTrafford2:11.652:11.6536.0 
62:13.75   Melissa Courtney SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:13.512:04.03-2.7 
72:14.63   Shauna Mcinnis  U23WCanada2:12.52:12.536.0 
82:15.47   Rachael Scott  U17WPreston2:13.692:10.142.5 
92:15.47   Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield2:13.782:06.638.8 
Women 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.89   Nicole Roberts PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:14.892:14.890.7 
22:17.56   Malika Rezougui  U17WCwmbran2:17.252:16.0824.2 
32:19.47   Rachel Langbein PBU20WTaunton2:19.472:19.4719.5 
42:21.33   Kate Anderson  U23WCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:20.32:13.107.8 
 
Men 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.04   Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:40.043:38.623.5 
23:41.07   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.073:39.506.2 
33:41.50   Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:35.193:34.366.3 
43:41.63   Lachlan Renshaw PBSENMAustralia3:41.633:41.6332.5 
53:41.63   Jonathan Taylor PBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:41.633:41.631.4 
63:41.71   Joe Durrant PBSENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:41.713:41.7117.0 
73:41.90   Steve Mitchell PBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:41.903:38.27-2.1 
83:42.22   Frank Baddick PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.223:42.06-3.8 
93:42.70   James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo3:42.703:42.70-2.3 
103:43.14   James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.143:37.06-2.9 
113:43.18   Ricky Stevenson  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.230.1 
123:43.76   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.484.6 
133:43.98   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93-4.8 
143:46.41   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9-4.5 
153:47.19   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:44.413:40.42-5.2 
Men 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.70   Rob Mullett SBSENMLewes/Butler Uni3:44.703:42.01-0.4 
23:45.13   Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff3:45.133:43.719.7 
33:45.21   Eoin Everard PBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.213:39.643.3 
43:45.56   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:45.503:38.65-4.3 
53:45.99   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79-3.1 
63:46.31   Mark Hanrahan PBSENMLeevale/Ireland3:46.313:46.3112.7 
73:46.42   Nick Samuels SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:46.423:44.2-1.7 
83:46.79   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64-4.7 
93:47.01   Zak Seddon  U20MBracknell AC3:46.163:42.02-4.0 
103:47.40   Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.3417.5 
113:49.02   Matthew Lambert  SENMNew Zealand3:48.673:48.1733.5 
123:49.32   Martin Nilson  SENMSweden3:45.823:45.8234.2 
133:50.89   Andrew Woods PBU23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni3:50.893:50.8925.8 
143:52.54   Mathew Jackson  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.123:46.82-4.1 
153:55.30   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:42.01-4.9 
163:59.77   William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.913:39.51-4.8 
Men 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.63   Joe MacDonald SBSENMCardiff/Butler Uni3:45.633:42.6328.5 
23:45.79   Cameron Boyek PBU20MShildon/Central3:45.793:39.15-1.1 
33:45.99   Jonathan Cook PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni3:45.993:38.643.2 
43:46.02   Jake Shelley PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:46.023:43.74-5.0 
53:47.22   Joe Warne SBSENMDoheny/Ireland3:47.223:43.6210.3 
63:47.34   Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford3:47.343:45.7330.3 
73:47.68   Tom Frith PBU23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68-2.7 
83:48.08   Karl Robertson PBU23MCanada3:48.083:48.0831.9 
93:48.71   Kieran Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99-3.8 
103:48.97   Kyle Irvine PBU23MCanada3:48.973:48.9732.1 
113:50.71   Matthew Armstrong  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon3:48.303:48.3018.3 
123:50.85   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.03-3.0 
133:53.10   Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:48.813:44.07-1.9 
143:53.80   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth3:51.333:48.7918.1 
153:57.32   Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes3:49.803:47.7911.5 
164:00.85   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.043:47.82-2.0 
Men 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.13   Jason Prickett PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.133:49.1327.5 
23:49.28   Zac Randall PBU23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:49.283:45.030.0 
33:50.65   Graham Hogg PBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.653:47.18-1.0 
43:50.95   Joe Townsend PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:50.953:50.952.1 
53:51.39   Jack Gray SBU20MBRAT/Birmingham Uni3:51.393:50.36-4.7 
63:51.48   Stuart Cameron PBU23MStockport/Loughborough Students3:51.483:51.100.0 
73:51.59   James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.7814.9 
83:52.06   Jack Crabtree PBU17MTrafford3:52.063:44.52-4.5 
93:52.75   Ben Waterman PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx3:50.433:44.30-3.6 
103:53.69   Ben Nagy SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.693:50.0315.0 
113:53.98   Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.593:50.27-2.9 
123:54.62   Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.673:51.678.6 
133:56.38   James Tydeman  SENMBasildon/Southend3:50.163:50.168.6 
143:56.52   Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich3:54.453:43.16-4.2 
154:00.38   Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:54.173:53.17-1.8 
164:02.34   Aaron Phelps  U20MStroud3:54.843:49.03-2.8 
Men 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.30   Josh Norman PBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:45.653:45.650.7 
23:54.88   Michael Ward PBU20MCardiff3:54.883:44.33-2.0 
33:55.22   Chris Perrin PBU20MCannock & Stafford3:55.223:55.22-2.1 
43:55.43   Mark Haskett SBSENMAberdeen3:55.433:53.550.8 
53:55.87   Karl Billington SBU23MBlackburn3:55.463:52.29-0.6 
63:56.07   Luke Johnston PBU20MWarrington AC3:56.073:51.102.4 
73:56.07   Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30-3.7 
83:56.17   Mark McDonald SBU23MClonliffe/Ireland3:56.173:55.140.1 
93:56.67   Paddy Radley PBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:56.673:50.6714.5 
103:57.08   Tom Crowley SBU23MNotts/Nottingham Uni3:57.083:56.440.8 
113:58.38   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton3:58.383:58.38-0.2 
123:58.89   Mark Thompson  U20MNotts3:56.853:56.857.8 
134:02.98   Luca Solone  SENMItaly3:57.523:52.9634.6 
144:03.46   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.952.6 
154:06.42   Ben Everson  U17MTrafford3:57.783:57.789.7 
Men 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.60   William Gray PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:57.373:50.672.1 
23:58.10   Matthew Bennett PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:58.103:54.54-1.8 
33:58.38   Peter Street SBSENMPreston/Loughborough Students3:58.153:48.4318.1 
43:58.77   Daniel Hallam PBU23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:58.773:51.61-3.7 
53:59.17   Matthew Edwards PBU20MCardiff3:59.173:51.98-2.5 
63:59.70   Chris Woodger PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.703:59.7024.2 
73:59.91   Tom O’Shaugnessy PBSENMAustralia3:59.913:59.9134.0 
84:00.42   Matthew Carey SBSENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:00.423:56.589.0 
94:00.95   William Christofi  U20MBristol & West3:59.783:47.73-3.7 
104:01.25   Chris Perry  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:56.253:51.78-4.0 
114:02.30   Shane Robinson SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe4:02.303:53.01-3.1 
124:03.50   Matt Blunden SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force4:02.803:59.12.6 
134:03.74   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:01.923:58.21-1.1 
144:09.94   Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:57.593:54.91-2.4 
154:24.11   Owen Haswell  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.493.8 
Women 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.07   Jemma Simpson SBSENWNewquay & Par4:10.074:06.3916.5 
24:10.43   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:04.054:01.89-1.6 
34:11.52   Barbara Parker PBSENWCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.5233.0 
44:12.27   Hannah Brooks PBSENWCrawley/Florida State Uni4:12.274:12.271.6 
54:12.96   Bridget Franek PBSENWUnited States4:12.964:12.9636.0 
64:13.19   Eilish McColgan PBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:11.784:01.60-3.2 
74:13.31   Morag MacLarty SBSENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.314:10.865.1 
84:13.34   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:13.344:11.0710.4 
94:13.54   Gemma Kersey PBU23WBasildon4:13.544:13.540.9 
104:13.93   Amy Campbell PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:13.934:13.9314.4 
114:14.03   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:11.544:05.834.4 
124:14.62   Laura Kirk PBSENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:14.624:14.6229.6 
134:15.97   Kate Avery PBU23WShildon4:15.974:15.42-0.8 
144:19.33   Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.721.2 
154:22.65   Stevie Stockton  SENWVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:19.484:13.9-0.8 
164:25.43   Sara Treacy  SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:16.534:16.290.5 
Women 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.01   Alison Lundy SBU23WBlackburn4:19.014:08.960.7 
24:21.18   Vicky Fouhy PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.714:14.518.5 
34:21.73   Calli Thackery PBU20WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:21.734:14.081.3 
44:23.54   Elaine Rayner PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:23.544:23.5411.0 
54:23.86   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.240.9 
64:25.32   Stephanie Roe PBSENWPreston4:25.324:25.3233.3 
74:25.66   Chloe Richardson PBU20WBirchfield H4:25.664:25.661.7 
84:26.31   Kirsty Addy  U23WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:23.744:23.749.8 
94:26.50   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:24.384:15.27-0.8 
104:26.80   Sarah Garbutt PBSENWScunthorpe4:25.134:23.042.7 
114:30.30   Emily Wicks  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.617.7 
124:43.42   Barbara Parker  SENWCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.5233.0 
Women 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.21   Ffion Price PBU20WBrecon4:22.214:14.13-0.1 
24:26.36   Rhianwedd Price PBU20WBrecon4:26.364:09.56-0.2 
34:28.99   Jade Allen PBU23WRotherham4:28.994:28.9932.9 
44:29.36   Jessica Douglas PBU23WCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.3614.3 
54:30.48   Jessica Martin PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.484:24.864.8 
64:31.45   Katie Good PBU23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni4:31.454:31.4512.2 
74:31.74   Sarah Mercier PBU23WChannel Islands4:31.744:24.050.8 
Page: 1 2