National Junior Athletic League Thames Division External Results
Stevenage
12 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1Matt Bergin PBU20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1:56.11:54.37-4.3 
21:59.2Massi Dendani SBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.71:52.1914.1 
32:09.0Thomas Sloan  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:08.82:02.18.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Michael Harrison  U20MBedford & County1:57.921:55.302.2 
22:11.2William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.832:04.4531.5 
32:13.7Nick Duffey  U17MHavering2:12.32:08.942.9 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2George Ward  U17MLuton2:04.92:04.943.9 
22:17.7Adam Murphy  U20MBiggleswade2:17.32:12.617.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni2:12.82:10.70.6 
22:27.0Alice Burgin  U20WBedford & County2:21.52:21.52.8 
32:31.2Sarah Feely PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.22:31.225.6 
42:33.4Lindsay McLachlan SBU17WHavering2:33.42:30.953.8 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Hannah Ridley PBU17WBiggleswade2:31.22:16.173.7 
23:00.5Emily Wright  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:59.32:59.354.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.0Hoseah Gikungu SBU20MHavering4:09.04:06.743.5 
24:14.2Jonathan Janes  U17MBedford & County4:13.313:58.28-3.7 
34:34.8Corey Keane  U17MWatford4:19.254:19.2535.7 
45:20.0Matthew Mardle  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:54.44:54.444.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1Matt Leach  U20MNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni4:08.693:44.65-6.0 
26:04.1Jack Gladman  U17MStevenage & North Herts5:11.54:32.357.1 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Adam Murphy  U20MBiggleswade4:57.54:46.2817.5 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7Alice Burgin  U20WBedford & County4:44.44:39.22.8 
25:16.7Alice Cheverton  U17WCity of Norwich5:00.65:00.617.7 
35:23.4Isabella Woods  U17WHavering5:09.85:06.98.7 
45:30.9Rebecca Harris  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:17.15:17.147.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.4Katie Stratton  U17WCity of Norwich5:27.25:25.653.7 
25:53.6Janie Latchford  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:29.035:23.727.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.3Hoseah Gikungu  U20MHavering9:06.58:57.4643.5 
212:02.7Jack Gladman  U17MStevenage & North Herts10:58.69:56.327.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:36.6Massi Dendani SBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni12:36.69:41.214.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.4Mabel Beckett  U20WCity of Norwich11:18.210:00.71.9 
211:45.6Natalie Wickings  U20WWatford11:28.5411:07.725.1