National Junior Athletic League Brent Division External Results
Horspath
12 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5Jack Williams SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.51:53.2414.5 
22:04.2Kai Hammond  U17MHarrow2:04.062:00.133.2 
32:07.4Matthieu Marshall  U17MOxford City2:07.252:01.5-1.7 
42:10.3Tom Dicker  U17MCamberley2:07.52:04.8538.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-0.9 
22:09.2Omar Gudal  U20MHarrow2:06.272:06.2730.9 
32:16.6Tom Fabes  U17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.867.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.13Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.9714.3 
22:35.82Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley2:33.92:25.9214.9 
32:37.98Maike Chapel PBU17WOxford City2:37.982:37.9848.9 
43:15.17Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow2:58.62:58.653.8 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.26Alice Milsom  U17WReading AC2:34.12:33.252.9 
22:52.06Claire Fabes  U20WAbingdon2:36.112:35.9525.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.19Jack Williams  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.153:49.6614.5 
24:21.04Ben Upjohn  U17MOxford City4:19.364:17.031.2 
34:31.53Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:19.33:58.172.9 
44:32.19Ollie Leatherdale  U17MCamberley4:25.14:10.7135.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.74Edward Stockdale  U20MReading AC4:28.24:10.57-0.7 
24:38.55Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley4:26.704:15.00.1 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.72Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC4:35.723:58.341.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.89Jessica Gibbon  U17WReading AC4:59.024:36.17-1.3 
25:16.69Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:04.25:00.82.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.89Naomi Mitchell SBU20WReading AC5:43.894:54.4-0.5 
26:35.20Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley6:35.205:25.022.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.2Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC8:27.017:45.75-6.3 
29:14.3Jonathan Cornish PBU20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.38:22.30-4.7 
310:21.9Lewis Hawkins PBU17MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes10:21.99:26.5032.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.3Jonathon Roberts PBU20MReading AC9:01.38:18.40-4.4 
210:04.3Owen Stepney  U20MAbingdon9:50.478:43.63-0.5 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07.9Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow13:07.9513:07.9553.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08.1Taine Ranaghan SBU17WHarrow17:08.115:17.7953.9