National Junior Athletic League Brent Division External Results
Carshalton
29 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Joshua Hodge PBU17MSutton & District2:21.22:21.250.2 
22:21.5Nicholas Magrane  U17MAbingdon2:17.22:08.318.8 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4James Cody  U20MRadley1:58.601:58.0534.8 
22:02.5Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC1:58.331:48.94-6.3 
32:02.5Tom O'Dowd  U20MHarrow1:55.81:55.6331.8 
42:05.8Alex Penfold  U20MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6-1.8 
52:08.8Hugo Cayssials  U20MThames Valley/France1:59.951:57.75-1.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC2:02.051:53.10-4.4 
22:06.9James Hancock SBU17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-3.3 
32:13.4Kai Hammond  U17MHarrow2:04.062:00.133.2 
42:18.0Tom Fabes  U17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.867.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2Emma Taylor SBU20WReading AC2:40.22:25.742.6 
22:40.5Ella Shears  U17WSutton & District2:39.462:35.954.0 
32:41.0Louise Lightfoot SBU20WVale of Aylesbury2:41.02:36.054.0 
42:41.4Aisling Draper  U17WHarrow2:26.62:26.651.5 
53:22.8Emily Carstairs  U20WOxford City3:22.72:34.054.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.7Rebecca Penfold SBU17WSutton & District2:52.72:43.750.3 
23:02.5Abigail Froud SBU17WReading AC2:56.12:35.254.0 
33:15.8Alix Lereculey  U17WHarrow2:58.92:58.954.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC3:50.043:41.436.0 
24:08.9Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:00.833:47.84-3.9 
34:14.0Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:50.393:39.00-6.3 
44:15.9Andrew Holliman  U20MHarrow4:12.74:00.1319.1 
54:29.5Hugo Cayssials  U20MThames Valley/France4:08.903:59.67-1.7 
64:30.7Mitch Lomas  U20MWhite Horse4:22.54:22.545.8 
74:43.5Macauley Geddes SBU17MSutton & District4:43.54:16.4038.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.7Matthew Seddon  U17MBracknell AC4:02.123:51.04-2.9 
24:15.8Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC3:57.203:47.75-4.4 
34:31.4Sam Marshall  U20MWhite Horse4:27.334:12.92-0.8 
44:36.4Kieran Lindars PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:27.24:27.21.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.2Sky Draper  U17WHarrow4:45.74:44.950.1 
25:10.2Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:04.25:00.83.1 
35:21.8Cerys Aicken SBU20WReading AC5:21.85:07.753.9 
45:29.5Hannah Wells PBU20WHillingdon5:09.854:56.315.7 
55:32.0Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.644.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.3Ellie Kemp PBU20WReading AC5:25.35:25.353.8 
25:58.0Katie Watkins  U17WHarrow5:24.25:24.232.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.7Scott Halsted PBU17MBracknell AC8:35.608:14.74-0.8 
29:26.9Dalton McGuigan SBU20MHarrow/Finn Valley9:26.99:06.8720.3 
39:31.5Edward Stockdale PBU20MReading AC9:31.58:52.2-0.7 
49:39.5Christian Von Eitzen SBU17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany9:39.58:28.43-3.7 
510:51.6Ayuub Abdullahi PBU20MThames Valley10:51.610:51.650.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.5Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow9:38.318:18.202.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:00.8Bethan Taylor SBU20WReading AC13:00.812:26.454.0 
213:11.9Caitlin Deintyre U20WHarrow